8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo GC: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 07:20:41 Open (1) Male  (1) 00:58:38 02:08:14 02:30:27 01:43:21
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 07:36:07 Master (1) Male  (2) 01:00:17 02:13:41 02:35:12 01:46:56
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 07:46:40 Master (2) Male  (3) 01:02:13 02:18:01 02:38:55 01:47:30
4 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 08:04:34 Open (2) Male  (4) 01:03:54 02:23:06 02:42:55 01:54:38
5 Andrew Mock (#3139) 08:06:09 Open (3) Male  (5) 01:03:28 02:23:06 02:42:56 01:56:38
6 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 08:09:56 Grand Master (1) Male  (6) 01:03:15 02:23:07 02:48:53 01:54:40
7 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 08:12:16 Open (4) Male  (7) 01:07:18 02:28:38 02:42:53 01:53:26
8 Jason Morgan (#3202) 08:12:24 Master (3) Male  (8) 01:05:46 02:27:44 02:44:14 01:54:38
9 Neil Rattray (#3237) 08:23:05 Grand Master (2) Male  (9) 01:07:34 02:28:20 02:49:56 01:57:14
10 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 08:26:26 Open (5) Male  (10) 01:05:44 02:32:22 02:51:41 01:56:38
11 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 08:27:48 Master (4) Male  (11) 01:10:02 02:30:31 02:49:12 01:58:02
12 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 08:34:03 Master (5) Male  (12) 01:11:35 02:32:55 02:51:08 01:58:23
13 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 08:36:16 Master (6) Male  (13) 01:11:51 02:35:01 02:51:07 01:58:15
14 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 08:37:49 Master (7) Male  (14) 01:12:31 02:33:43 02:49:27 02:02:07
15 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 08:40:08 Master (8) Male  (15) 01:09:39 02:32:35 02:49:29 02:08:23
16 Sean Crisp (#3132) 08:42:47 Open (6) Male  (16) 01:07:51 02:35:19 02:55:41 02:03:55
17 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 08:43:17 Master (9) Male  (17) 01:09:25 02:39:17 02:53:20 02:01:14
18 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 08:44:41 Grand Master (3) Male  (18) 01:10:43 02:36:52 02:55:41 02:01:24
19 Brendon Granata (#3111) 08:50:31 Open (7) Male  (19) 01:11:40 02:44:57 02:55:39 01:58:13
20 Steve Thomas (#3239) 08:50:33 Grand Master (4) Male  (20) 01:10:11 02:39:56 02:56:13 02:04:12
21 Tim Fleming (#3143) 08:52:35 Open (8) Male  (21) 01:08:54 02:37:29 03:02:17 02:03:54
22 Richard Stevens (#3211) 08:53:24 Master (10) Male  (22) 01:12:32 02:40:06 02:57:55 02:02:48
23 David Darley (#3305) 08:54:57 Grand Master (5) Male  (23) 01:13:44 02:36:13 02:59:41 02:05:17
24 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 08:55:52 Grand Master (6) Male  (24) 01:10:41 02:39:01 03:02:43 02:03:26
25 Daniel Quin (#3183) 08:58:27 Master (11) Male  (25) 01:17:10 02:42:02 02:57:14 02:02:00
26 John Jordan (#3163) 09:02:55 Master (12) Male  (26) 01:15:44 02:43:01 02:59:12 02:04:56
28 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 09:04:54 Master (13) Male  (27) 01:11:05 02:41:17 03:02:10 02:10:22
29 Chris Bennett (#3292) 09:05:04 Open (9) Male  (28) 01:13:50 02:39:57 03:04:54 02:06:21
30 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 09:06:33 Master (14) Male  (29) 01:19:35 02:45:34 02:59:10 02:02:13
31 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 09:06:39 Grand Master (7) Male  (30) 01:13:44 02:38:49 03:05:15 02:08:49
32 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 09:06:43 Grand Master (8) Male  (31) 01:13:34 02:44:05 03:03:16 02:05:47
33 Simon Heppell (#3144) 09:08:10 Open (10) Male  (32) 01:27:23 02:41:39 02:56:56 02:02:11
34 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 09:09:10 Master (15) Male  (33) 01:23:54 02:41:04 03:00:49 02:03:21
35 Michael Butcher (#3243) 09:09:24 Grand Master (9) Male  (34) 01:13:51 02:45:45 03:01:12 02:08:35
36 Sam Parker (#3141) 09:12:41 Open (11) Male  (35) 01:07:02 02:35:16 03:23:39 02:06:43
37 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 09:15:16 Master (16) Male  (36) 01:20:37 02:44:24 03:03:25 02:06:48
38 Richard Plummer (#3176) 09:18:26 Master (17) Male  (37) 01:10:48 02:47:13 03:11:04 02:09:20
39 Patricio Osses (#3134) 09:18:47 Open (12) Male  (38) 01:16:33 02:48:02 03:07:44 02:06:27
40 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 09:21:03 Open (13) Male  (39) 01:13:27 02:45:15 03:10:40 02:11:40
41 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 09:22:29 Master (18) Male  (40) 01:16:21 02:51:01 03:06:52 02:08:14
42 Mark Buckell (#3271) 09:23:52 Grand Master (10) Male  (41) 01:16:29 02:48:02 03:10:36 02:08:44
43 Ron Richdale (#3278) 09:34:43 Great Grand Master (1) Male  (42) 01:16:56 02:54:27 03:11:35 02:11:43
44 Glen Archer (#3241) 09:36:07 Grand Master (11) Male  (43) 01:18:18 02:52:06 03:13:57 02:11:45
45 Russell Eustace (#3214) 09:39:26 Master (19) Male  (44) 01:22:08 02:47:01 03:04:03 02:26:12
46 Tim Cooke (#3142) 09:39:38 Open (14) Male  (45) 01:15:17 02:58:25 03:12:59 02:12:55
47 Dirk Schrader (#3204) 09:42:02 Master (20) Male  (46) 01:17:31 02:57:48 03:14:59 02:11:43
48 Keith Fearon (#3200) 09:42:18 Master (21) Male  (47) 01:20:32 02:56:23 03:09:20 02:16:01
49 Mark Stopford (#3238) 09:42:52 Grand Master (12) Male  (48) 01:17:59 02:54:00 03:15:33 02:15:18
50 Mark Tabone (#3219) 09:44:15 Master (22) Male  (49) 01:19:17 03:04:05 03:11:41 02:09:11
51 Paul Gibson (#3170) 09:44:51 Master (23) Male  (50) 01:16:01 02:54:00 03:19:30 02:15:18