8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo Stage 2: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 02:08:14 Open (1) 1
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 02:13:41 Master (1) 2
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 02:18:01 Master (2) 3
4 Andrew Mock (#3139) 02:23:06 Open (2) 4
5 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 02:23:06 Open (3) 5
6 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 02:23:07 Grand Master (1) 6
7 Jason Morgan (#3202) 02:27:44 Master (3) 7
8 Neil Rattray (#3237) 02:28:20 Grand Master (2) 8
9 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 02:28:38 Open (4) 9
10 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 02:30:31 Master (4) 10
11 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 02:32:22 Open (5) 11
12 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 02:32:35 Master (5) 12
13 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 02:32:55 Master (6) 13
14 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 02:33:43 Master (7) 14
15 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 02:35:01 Master (8) 15
16 Sam Parker (#3141) 02:35:16 Open (6) 16
17 Sean Crisp (#3132) 02:35:19 Open (7) 17
18 David Darley (#3305) 02:36:13 Grand Master (3) 18
19 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 02:36:52 Grand Master (4) 19
20 Tim Fleming (#3143) 02:37:29 Open (8) 20
21 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 02:38:49 Grand Master (5) 21
22 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 02:39:01 Grand Master (6) 22
23 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 02:39:17 Master (9) 23
24 Steve Thomas (#3239) 02:39:56 Grand Master (7) 24
25 Chris Bennett (#3292) 02:39:57 Open (9) 25
26 Richard Stevens (#3211) 02:40:06 Master (10) 26
27 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 02:41:04 Master (11) 27
28 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 02:41:17 Master (12) 28
29 Chris Maw (#3229) 02:41:18 Grand Master (8) 29
30 Simon Heppell (#3144) 02:41:39 Open (10) 30
31 Daniel Quin (#3183) 02:42:02 Master (13) 31
32 John Jordan (#3163) 02:43:01 Master (14) 32
33 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 02:44:05 Grand Master (9) 34
34 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 02:44:24 Master (15) 35
35 Brendon Granata (#3111) 02:44:57 Open (11) 36
36 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 02:45:15 Open (12) 37
37 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 02:45:34 Master (16) 38
38 Michael Butcher (#3243) 02:45:45 Grand Master (10) 39
39 Russell Eustace (#3214) 02:47:01 Master (17) 40
40 Richard Plummer (#3176) 02:47:13 Master (18) 41
41 Patricio Osses (#3134) 02:48:02 Open (13) 42
42 Mark Buckell (#3271) 02:48:02 Grand Master (11) 43
43 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 02:51:01 Master (19) 44
44 Glen Archer (#3241) 02:52:06 Grand Master (12) 45
45 Paul Cunningham (#3304) 02:53:47 Grand Master (13) 46
46 Paul Gibson (#3170) 02:54:00 Master (20) 47
47 Mark Stopford (#3238) 02:54:00 Grand Master (14) 48
48 Kyne Boscarini (#3137) 02:54:04 Open (14) 49
49 Ron Richdale (#3278) 02:54:27 Great Grand Master (1) 50
50 Rob Skinner (#3258) 02:56:22 Grand Master (15) 51