8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo Stage 3: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 02:30:27 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 02:35:12 Master (1) Male  (2)
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 02:38:55 Master (2) Male  (3)
4 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 02:42:53 Open (2) Male  (4)
5 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 02:42:55 Open (3) Male  (5)
6 Andrew Mock (#3139) 02:42:56 Open (4) Male  (6)
7 Jason Morgan (#3202) 02:44:14 Master (3) Male  (7)
8 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 02:48:53 Grand Master (1) Male  (8)
9 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 02:49:12 Master (4) Male  (9)
10 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 02:49:27 Master (5) Male  (10)
11 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 02:49:29 Master (6) Male  (11)
12 Neil Rattray (#3237) 02:49:56 Grand Master (2) Male  (12)
13 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 02:51:07 Master (7) Male  (13)
14 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 02:51:08 Master (8) Male  (14)
15 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 02:51:41 Open (5) Male  (15)
16 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 02:53:20 Master (9) Male  (16)
17 Brendon Granata (#3111) 02:55:39 Open (6) Male  (17)
18 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 02:55:41 Grand Master (3) Male  (18)
19 Sean Crisp (#3132) 02:55:41 Open (7) Male  (19)
20 Steve Thomas (#3239) 02:56:13 Grand Master (4) Male  (20)
21 Simon Heppell (#3144) 02:56:56 Open (8) Male  (21)
22 Daniel Quin (#3183) 02:57:14 Master (10) Male  (22)
23 Richard Stevens (#3211) 02:57:55 Master (11) Male  (23)
24 Andrew Macpherson (#3216) 02:58:04 Master (12) Male  (24)
25 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 02:59:10 Master (13) Male  (25)
26 Neasa Jordan (#3146) 02:59:12 Master (1) Female  (1)
27 John Jordan (#3163) 02:59:12 Master (14) Male  (26)
28 David Darley (#3305) 02:59:41 Grand Master (5) Male  (27)
29 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 03:00:49 Master (15) Male  (28)
30 Michael Butcher (#3243) 03:01:12 Grand Master (6) Male  (29)
31 Chris Maw (#3229) 03:01:41 Grand Master (7) Male  (30)
32 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 03:02:10 Master (16) Male  (31)
33 Tim Fleming (#3143) 03:02:17 Open (9) Male  (32)
34 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 03:02:43 Grand Master (8) Male  (33)
35 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 03:03:16 Grand Master (9) Male  (34)
36 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 03:03:25 Master (17) Male  (35)
37 Russell Eustace (#3214) 03:04:03 Master (18) Male  (36)
38 Chris Bennett (#3292) 03:04:54 Open (10) Male  (37)
39 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 03:05:15 Grand Master (10) Male  (38)
40 Tom Finlay (#3233) 03:06:09 Grand Master (11) Male  (39)
41 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 03:06:52 Master (19) Male  (40)
42 Patricio Osses (#3134) 03:07:44 Open (11) Male  (41)
43 Keith Fearon (#3200) 03:09:20 Master (20) Male  (42)
44 Mark Buckell (#3271) 03:10:36 Grand Master (12) Male  (43)
45 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 03:10:40 Open (12) Male  (44)
46 Richard Plummer (#3176) 03:11:04 Master (21) Male  (45)
47 Ron Richdale (#3278) 03:11:35 Great Grand Master (1) Male  (46)
48 Mark Tabone (#3219) 03:11:41 Master (22) Male  (47)
49 Tim Cooke (#3142) 03:12:59 Open (13) Male  (48)
50 Glen Archer (#3241) 03:13:57 Grand Master (13) Male  (49)