8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo Stage 3: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 02:30:27 Open (1) 1
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 02:35:12 Master (1) 2
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 02:38:55 Master (2) 3
4 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 02:42:53 Open (2) 4
5 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 02:42:55 Open (3) 5
6 Andrew Mock (#3139) 02:42:56 Open (4) 6
7 Jason Morgan (#3202) 02:44:14 Master (3) 7
8 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 02:48:53 Grand Master (1) 8
9 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 02:49:12 Master (4) 9
10 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 02:49:27 Master (5) 10
11 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 02:49:29 Master (6) 11
12 Neil Rattray (#3237) 02:49:56 Grand Master (2) 12
13 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 02:51:07 Master (7) 13
14 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 02:51:08 Master (8) 14
15 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 02:51:41 Open (5) 15
16 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 02:53:20 Master (9) 16
17 Brendon Granata (#3111) 02:55:39 Open (6) 17
18 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 02:55:41 Grand Master (3) 18
19 Sean Crisp (#3132) 02:55:41 Open (7) 19
20 Steve Thomas (#3239) 02:56:13 Grand Master (4) 20
21 Simon Heppell (#3144) 02:56:56 Open (8) 21
22 Daniel Quin (#3183) 02:57:14 Master (10) 22
23 Richard Stevens (#3211) 02:57:55 Master (11) 23
24 Andrew Macpherson (#3216) 02:58:04 Master (12) 24
25 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 02:59:10 Master (13) 25
26 John Jordan (#3163) 02:59:12 Master (14) 27
27 David Darley (#3305) 02:59:41 Grand Master (5) 28
28 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 03:00:49 Master (15) 29
29 Michael Butcher (#3243) 03:01:12 Grand Master (6) 30
30 Chris Maw (#3229) 03:01:41 Grand Master (7) 31
31 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 03:02:10 Master (16) 32
32 Tim Fleming (#3143) 03:02:17 Open (9) 33
33 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 03:02:43 Grand Master (8) 34
34 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 03:03:16 Grand Master (9) 35
35 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 03:03:25 Master (17) 36
36 Russell Eustace (#3214) 03:04:03 Master (18) 37
37 Chris Bennett (#3292) 03:04:54 Open (10) 38
38 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 03:05:15 Grand Master (10) 39
39 Tom Finlay (#3233) 03:06:09 Grand Master (11) 40
40 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 03:06:52 Master (19) 41
41 Patricio Osses (#3134) 03:07:44 Open (11) 42
42 Keith Fearon (#3200) 03:09:20 Master (20) 43
43 Mark Buckell (#3271) 03:10:36 Grand Master (12) 44
44 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 03:10:40 Open (12) 45
45 Richard Plummer (#3176) 03:11:04 Master (21) 46
46 Ron Richdale (#3278) 03:11:35 Great Grand Master (1) 47
47 Mark Tabone (#3219) 03:11:41 Master (22) 48
48 Tim Cooke (#3142) 03:12:59 Open (13) 49
49 Glen Archer (#3241) 03:13:57 Grand Master (13) 50
50 Byron Rackley (#3122) 03:14:24 Open (14) 51