8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo Stage 4: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 01:43:21 1 Open (1)
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 01:46:56 2 Master (1)
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 01:47:30 3 Master (2)
4 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 01:53:26 4 Open (2)
5 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 01:54:38 5 Open (3)
6 Jason Morgan (#3202) 01:54:38 6 Master (3)
7 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 01:54:40 7 Grand Master (1)
8 Andrew Mock (#3139) 01:56:38 8 Open (4)
9 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 01:56:38 9 Open (5)
10 Neil Rattray (#3237) 01:57:14 10 Grand Master (2)
11 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 01:58:02 11 Master (4)
12 Brendon Granata (#3111) 01:58:13 12 Open (6)
13 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 01:58:15 13 Master (5)
14 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 01:58:23 14 Master (6)
15 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 02:01:14 15 Master (7)
16 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 02:01:24 16 Grand Master (3)
17 Daniel Quin (#3183) 02:02:00 17 Master (8)
18 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 02:02:07 18 Master (9)
19 Simon Heppell (#3144) 02:02:11 19 Open (7)
20 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 02:02:13 20 Master (10)
21 Richard Stevens (#3211) 02:02:48 21 Master (11)
22 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 02:03:21 22 Master (12)
23 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 02:03:26 23 Grand Master (4)
24 Tim Fleming (#3143) 02:03:54 24 Open (8)
25 Sean Crisp (#3132) 02:03:55 25 Open (9)
26 Steve Thomas (#3239) 02:04:12 26 Grand Master (5)
27 John Jordan (#3163) 02:04:56 28 Master (13)
28 David Darley (#3305) 02:05:17 29 Grand Master (6)
29 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 02:05:47 30 Grand Master (7)
30 Chris Bennett (#3292) 02:06:21 31 Open (10)
31 Patricio Osses (#3134) 02:06:27 32 Open (11)
32 Sam Parker (#3141) 02:06:43 33 Open (12)
33 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 02:06:48 34 Master (14)
34 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 02:08:14 35 Master (15)
35 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 02:08:23 36 Master (16)
36 Andrew Macpherson (#3216) 02:08:27 37 Master (17)
37 Michael Butcher (#3243) 02:08:35 38 Grand Master (8)
38 Mark Buckell (#3271) 02:08:44 39 Grand Master (9)
39 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 02:08:49 40 Grand Master (10)
40 Mark Tabone (#3219) 02:09:11 41 Master (18)
41 Richard Plummer (#3176) 02:09:20 42 Master (19)
42 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 02:10:22 43 Master (20)
43 Robert Lecons (#3209) 02:11:17 44 Master (21)
44 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 02:11:40 45 Open (13)
45 Dirk Schrader (#3204) 02:11:43 46 Master (22)
46 Ron Richdale (#3278) 02:11:43 47 Great Grand Master (1)
47 Glen Archer (#3241) 02:11:45 48 Grand Master (11)
48 Byron Rackley (#3122) 02:11:46 49 Open (14)
49 Donal Watters (#3272) 02:11:58 50 Grand Master (12)
50 Kerry Hardy (#3235) 02:12:27 51 Grand Master (13)