8th August 2019 | Cairns, QLD, Australia

Reef to Reef (2019)

Solo Stage 4: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Tasman Nankervis (#3319) 01:43:21 Open (1) 1
2 Shane Vincent (#3315) 01:46:56 Master (1) 2
3 Chris Hanson (#3181) 01:47:30 Master (2) 3
4 Glenn Roberts (#3293) 01:53:26 Open (2) 4
5 Lachlan Allison (#3130) 01:54:38 Open (3) 5
6 Jason Morgan (#3202) 01:54:38 Master (3) 6
7 Troy Bayliss (#3298) 01:54:40 Grand Master (1) 7
8 Andrew Mock (#3139) 01:56:38 Open (4) 8
9 Thomas Beddome (#3291) 01:56:38 Open (5) 9
10 Neil Rattray (#3237) 01:57:14 Grand Master (2) 10
11 Scott Pimlott (#3164) 01:58:02 Master (4) 11
12 Brendon Granata (#3111) 01:58:13 Open (6) 12
13 Peter Bridgewater (#3206) 01:58:15 Master (5) 13
14 Damian Rosenthal (#3313) 01:58:23 Master (6) 14
15 Grant Lebbink (#3294) 02:01:14 Master (7) 15
16 William (Bill) Murphy (#3257) 02:01:24 Grand Master (3) 16
17 Daniel Quin (#3183) 02:02:00 Master (8) 17
18 Ricky Thackray (#3172) 02:02:07 Master (9) 18
19 Simon Heppell (#3144) 02:02:11 Open (7) 19
20 Andrew Shearer-Smith (#3210) 02:02:13 Master (10) 20
21 Richard Stevens (#3211) 02:02:48 Master (11) 21
22 Marthinus Steyn (#3167) 02:03:21 Master (12) 22
23 Scott Chamberlin (#3223) 02:03:26 Grand Master (4) 23
24 Tim Fleming (#3143) 02:03:54 Open (8) 24
25 Sean Crisp (#3132) 02:03:55 Open (9) 25
26 Steve Thomas (#3239) 02:04:12 Grand Master (5) 26
27 John Jordan (#3163) 02:04:56 Master (13) 28
28 David Darley (#3305) 02:05:17 Grand Master (6) 29
29 Gregory Dwyer (#3224) 02:05:47 Grand Master (7) 30
30 Chris Bennett (#3292) 02:06:21 Open (10) 31
31 Patricio Osses (#3134) 02:06:27 Open (11) 32
32 Sam Parker (#3141) 02:06:43 Open (12) 33
33 Daniel Hotchkis (#3162) 02:06:48 Master (14) 34
34 Brett Carlsson (#3174) 02:08:14 Master (15) 35
35 Elvio Fernandes (#3175) 02:08:23 Master (16) 36
36 Andrew Macpherson (#3216) 02:08:27 Master (17) 37
37 Michael Butcher (#3243) 02:08:35 Grand Master (8) 38
38 Mark Buckell (#3271) 02:08:44 Grand Master (9) 39
39 Chris Weatheritt (#3270) 02:08:49 Grand Master (10) 40
40 Mark Tabone (#3219) 02:09:11 Master (18) 41
41 Richard Plummer (#3176) 02:09:20 Master (19) 42
42 Joshua Rayner (#3187) 02:10:22 Master (20) 43
43 Robert Lecons (#3209) 02:11:17 Master (21) 44
44 Cesar Aguilar (#3125) 02:11:40 Open (13) 45
45 Dirk Schrader (#3204) 02:11:43 Master (22) 46
46 Ron Richdale (#3278) 02:11:43 Great Grand Master (1) 47
47 Glen Archer (#3241) 02:11:45 Grand Master (11) 48
48 Byron Rackley (#3122) 02:11:46 Open (14) 49
49 Donal Watters (#3272) 02:11:58 Grand Master (12) 50
50 Kerry Hardy (#3235) 02:12:27 Grand Master (13) 51