26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 5 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 MADISON WOS (#94) St Brendan's 00:09:56 Year 5 Girls (1) Female  (1)
2 TESSA DE WIT (#61) FENDALTON 00:10:07 Year 5 Girls (2) Female  (2)
3 MIRIAM LEMON (#63) Sumner 00:10:15 Year 5 Girls (3) Female  (3)
4 SOPHIE LAMPE (#62) Hinds 00:10:19 Year 5 Girls (4) Female  (4)
5 JEMIMA SQUIRE (#95) Hataitai 00:10:25 Year 5 Girls (5) Female  (5)
6 GRACE SMITH (#66) Thorrington 00:10:28 Year 5 Girls (6) Female  (6)
7 LILY SEWELL (#64) Rolleston 00:10:31 Year 5 Girls (7) Female  (7)
8 KENNEDY CORKIN (#97) Miramar North 00:10:40 Year 5 Girls (8) Female  (8)
9 RILEY GALBREATH (#101) Greytown 00:10:43 Year 5 Girls (9) Female  (9)
10 VIOLET FISHER (#103) Dalefield 00:10:43 Year 5 Girls (10) Female  (10)
11 RENEE MENSEN (#96) Kahutara 00:10:46 Year 5 Girls (11) Female  (11)
12 EMMA STUART (#82) Brightwater School 00:10:47 Year 5 Girls (12) Female  (12)
13 ABBY GRAHAM (#68) Hillview Christian 00:10:51 Year 5 Girls (13) Female  (13)
14 MEG WRIGHT (#70) St Marks 00:10:54 Year 5 Girls (14) Female  (14)
15 KAYLA ALLINGTON (#74) Barton Rural 00:10:54 Year 5 Girls (15) Female  (15)
16 ABBEY KEMP (#99) Cashmere Ave 00:10:55 Year 5 Girls (16) Female  (16)
17 MADDIE GILL (#85) Henley School 00:10:58 Year 5 Girls (17) Female  (17)
18 CHARLOTTE MAXWELL (#67) St Margarets 00:10:59 Year 5 Girls (18) Female  (18)
19 SYLVIE FRANCE (#71) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:11:03 Year 5 Girls (19) Female  (19)
20 JESS HARRHY (#87) Tahunanui School 00:11:06 Year 5 Girls (20) Female  (20)
21 ZOE WILLIS (#65) Redcliffs 00:11:07 Year 5 Girls (21) Female  (21)
22 HANNAH URQUHART (#86) Upper Moutere School 00:11:08 Year 5 Girls (22) Female  (22)
23 CHARLOTTE BALDWIN-JANKIEWICZ (#102) Titahi Bay 00:11:12 Year 5 Girls (23) Female  (23)
24 ZOE HILTON (#100) Pinehaven 00:11:13 Year 5 Girls (24) Female  (24)
25 PETRA CEDERMAN (#89) Brooklyn School 00:11:13 Year 5 Girls (25) Female  (25)
26 FELICITY NEWSOM (#69) St Martins 00:11:15 Year 5 Girls (26) Female  (26)
27 GRACE HEAPHY (#83) St Josephs School 00:11:26 Year 5 Girls (27) Female  (27)
28 HOLLY FERGUSON (#75) St Josephs Temuka 00:11:27 Year 5 Girls (28) Female  (28)
29 LIZZIE JAMIESON (#76) Pleasant Point 00:11:34 Year 5 Girls (29) Female  (29)
30 GRETA DALE (#79) Beaconsfield 00:11:38 Year 5 Girls (30) Female  (30)
31 VIOLETTE RYNVOS (#91) Henley School 00:11:48 Year 5 Girls (31) Female  (31)
32 RUBY MAHUIKA (#78) Pleasant Point 00:11:53 Year 5 Girls (32) Female  (32)
33 NICOLE RIDD (#73) Roydvale 00:11:55 Year 5 Girls (33) Female  (33)
34 KATE SHARPE (#72) Sumner 00:11:59 Year 5 Girls (34) Female  (34)
35 EMILY BROWN (#90) Clifton Terrace 00:12:02 Year 5 Girls (35) Female  (35)
36 JASMINE PAYNE (#77) Barton Rural 00:12:15 Year 5 Girls (36) Female  (36)
37 BROOKE HUTCHINSON (#88) Brightwater School 00:12:21 Year 5 Girls (37) Female  (37)
38 JESSICA BOX (#80) St Andrews 00:12:28 Year 5 Girls (38) Female  (38)
39 TUI VON SCHRIEBERN (#84) Hira School 00:12:45 Year 5 Girls (39) Female  (39)
40 GEMMA STEWART (#81) Highfield 00:15:42 Year 5 Girls (40) Female  (40)
Not started SURI SUN (#98) Boulcott Year 5 Girls Female 
Not started AVA MARCROFT (#92) Renwick School Year 5 Girls Female