26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 5 Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 XAVIER JAMES (#54) Ridgway 00:09:31 Year 5 Boys (1) Male  (1)
2 HUGO MILLAR (#53) Khandallah 00:09:33 Year 5 Boys (2) Male  (2)
3 FINN PICKERING (#36) Henley School 00:09:44 Year 5 Boys (3) Male  (3)
4 ELLIOT MARKILLIE (#14) Methven 00:09:49 Year 5 Boys (4) Male  (4)
5 JOSH HARRIS (#46) Springlands 00:09:53 Year 5 Boys (5) Male  (5)
6 HARRY BLAKELY (#16) Medbury 00:09:54 Year 5 Boys (6) Male  (6)
7 XCYLAUS JOHNSON (#60) Cannons Creek 00:09:57 Year 5 Boys (7) Male  (7)
8 HEATH BLACKBOURN (#17) COTSWOLD 00:09:58 Year 5 Boys (8) Male  (8)
9 FINN BRUWER (#13) Tai Tapu 00:09:58 Year 5 Boys (9) Male  (9)
10 TAYLIN HUNTER (#57) Carterton 00:10:00 Year 5 Boys (10) Male  (10)
11 SAM BAILEY (#15) Redcliffs 00:10:00 Year 5 Boys (11) Male  (11)
12 CULLUM RAYNER (#47) Whitney Street 00:10:02 Year 5 Boys (12) Male  (12)
13 NOAH MADGWICK (#19) Medbury 00:10:05 Year 5 Boys (13) Male  (13)
14 ORAN SIM (#41) St Josephs School 00:10:07 Year 5 Boys (14) Male  (14)
15 SAM COSTER (#52) Karori Normal 00:10:10 Year 5 Boys (15) Male  (15)
16 OLIVER COSTLEY (#45) Henley 00:10:10 Year 5 Boys (16) Male  (16)
17 FREDDIE JONES (#26) St Josephs Timaru 00:10:11 Year 5 Boys (17) Male  (17)
18 WILLIAM CALDWELL (#59) Adventure 00:10:12 Year 5 Boys (18) Male  (18)
19 TAINE NIMO (#28) St Josephs Temuka 00:10:12 Year 5 Boys (19) Male  (19)
20 ARLO RADFORD (#42) Clifton Terrace School 00:10:13 Year 5 Boys (20) Male  (20)
21 BLAKE NAIRN (#20) Swannanoa 00:10:14 Year 5 Boys (21) Male  (21)
22 JAKE FISHER (#32) Gleniti 00:10:23 Year 5 Boys (22) Male  (22)
23 PARKER VAUGHN (#29) Gleniti 00:10:24 Year 5 Boys (23) Male  (23)
24 MASON MCLACHLAN (#23) Marshland 00:10:25 Year 5 Boys (24) Male  (24)
25 JARROD HARRIS (#24) Clearview 00:10:25 Year 5 Boys (25) Male  (25)
26 GEORGE TALBOT (#25) Barton Rural 00:10:25 Year 5 Boys (26) Male  (26)
27 TYLER CAMPBELL (#58) Kelson 00:10:27 Year 5 Boys (27) Male  (27)
28 TOBY CONNOR (#33) Carew peel forest 00:10:30 Year 5 Boys (28) Male  (28)
29 HUGO GRIGG (#48) Fairhall 00:10:31 Year 5 Boys (29) Male  (29)
30 ETHAN COX (#12) West Spreydon 00:10:37 Year 5 Boys (30) Male  (30)
31 TAIT BEST (#40) Wakefield School 00:10:38 Year 5 Boys (31) Male  (31)
32 LINCOLN STEBBINGS (#37) Motueka South School 00:10:39 Year 5 Boys (32) Male  (32)
33 OLLIE ERSKINE (#31) Gleniti 00:10:40 Year 5 Boys (33) Male  (33)
34 SAM BULBULIA SMART (#55) Wadestown 00:10:42 Year 5 Boys (34) Male  (34)
35 GWILYM JONES (#21) Hillview 00:10:43 Year 5 Boys (35) Male  (35)
36 DYLAN BELL (#39) Wakefield School 00:10:46 Year 5 Boys (36) Male  (36)
37 GEORGE MATTHEWS (#56) Seatoun 00:10:47 Year 5 Boys (37) Male  (37)
38 HUNTER STEVENSON (#34) Gleniti 00:10:48 Year 5 Boys (38) Male  (38)
39 PHOENIX LASENBY (#35) Tahunanui School 00:10:49 Year 5 Boys (39) Male  (39)
40 HUNTER ANDREWS (#38) Nayland Primary School 00:10:57 Year 5 Boys (40) Male  (40)
41 SAM IRVINE (#44) Hampden St School 00:11:01 Year 5 Boys (41) Male  (41)
42 BENJI LOWEN (#18) Sumner 00:11:08 Year 5 Boys (42) Male  (42)
43 MARK CROSBY (#49) Waihi Preparatory School 00:11:15 All Ages (1) Male  (43)
44 ANGUS SHARPE (#22) Sumner 00:11:29 Year 5 Boys (43) Male  (44)
45 ZAC BUNNY (#43) Brightwater School 00:11:34 Year 5 Boys (44) Male  (45)
46 HUDSON SWETE (#30) Temuka Primary 00:11:44 Year 5 Boys (45) Male  (46)
47 MATTY FOX (#27) Temuka Primary 00:11:49 Year 5 Boys (46) Male  (47)
Not started HARRY WOODHOUSE (#11) St Albans Year 5 Boys Male