26th September 2019 | Hanmer, Canterbury, New Zealand

IRXC (2019)

Year 6 Girls: Female Year 6 Girls

Pos Name School Team Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 FRANCHESKA SIMS (#142) Marshland Canterbury 00:09:27 1 Female  (1)
2 GRETA ABBOTT (#177) Discovery Wellington 00:09:45 2 Female  (2)
3 EDEN INNES (#146) Rolleston Canterbury 00:09:48 3 Female  (3)
4 SASHA MCINTYRE (#143) St Andrews Canterbury 00:09:49 4 Female  (4)
5 BELLA CAIN-TOWNLEY (#163) Hampden St School Tasman 00:09:52 5 Female  (5)
6 NEVE MCKENZIE (#174) Fairhall Tasman 00:10:00 6 Female  (6)
7 BLAISE FRANCE (#150) Mt Somers-Springburn Canterbury 00:10:02 7 Female  (7)
8 JULIET MOORHEAD (#182) Karori West Wellington 00:10:06 8 Female  (8)
9 AMELIA HENSTOCK (#141) Waimairi Canterbury B 00:10:07 9 Female  (9)
10 MAIA HOLDEN (#181) Khandallah Wellington 00:10:10 10 Female  (10)
11 ADDISON JETLY (#179) St Benedict's Wellington 00:10:16 11 Female  (11)
12 ABIGAIL SCOTT-DOUGLAS (#147) Heathcote Valley Canterbury B 00:10:18 12 Female  (12)
13 LUCY HANNAH (#178) Queen Margaret College Wellington B 00:10:19 13 Female  (13)
14 DANI STARR (#184) Pauatahanui Wellington B 00:10:39 14 Female  (14)
15 SAVANNAH ALLEN (#151) Mangaroa 00:10:43 15 Female  (15)
16 JESSICA DRURY (#148) St Andrews Canterbury B 00:10:46 16 Female  (16)
17 MILLIE JUNGE (#153) Queenspark 00:10:49 17 Female  (17)
18 MAYA YOUNG (#149) St Albans Canterbury B 00:10:50 18 Female  (18)
19 ZOE BREUKEL (#167) Nelson Central School Tasman 00:10:51 20 Female  (20)
20 ELISE MORTON (#169) Hampden St School Tasman 00:10:52 21 Female  (21)
21 LUCY DAWSON (#166) Hampden St School Tasman B 00:10:55 22 Female  (22)
22 BROOKE JONES (#185) St Theresa's Wellington B 00:10:59 23 Female  (23)
23 AMELIA CHISHOLM (#144) Hampstead Canterbury C 00:11:00 24 Female  (24)
24 KATIE JORDAN (#180) St Brendan's Wellington B 00:11:00 25 Female  (25)
25 MIA MACINTOSH (#186) St Theresa's Wellington C 00:11:02 26 Female  (26)
26 TYLA KELLY (#154) Pleasant Point South Canterbury 00:11:02 27 Female  (27)
27 MADELINE JONES (#158) Gleniti South Canterbury 00:11:07 28 Female  (28)
28 ZOE BONNY (#164) Mapua School Tasman B 00:11:16 29 Female  (29)
29 ISABELLE DE HAIR (#183) Plimmerton Wellington C 00:11:16 30 Female  (30)
30 AMI BRUCE (#165) Richmond School Tasman B 00:11:29 31 Female  (31)
31 FREYA CHILDERHOUSE (#168) Richmond School Tasman B 00:11:29 32 Female  (32)
32 MAIA FOWLER (#172) Nelson Central School Tasman C 00:11:33 33 Female  (33)
33 RUBY LAMING (#155) St Josephs Timaru South Canterbury 00:11:35 34 Female  (34)
34 MAKAYLA SHERIDAN (#170) Brightwater School Tasman C 00:11:35 35 Female  (35)
35 ASHLEY RHODES (#157) Temuka Primary South Canterbury 00:11:36 36 Female  (36)
36 MEG RITCHIE (#156) Highfield South Canterbury B 00:11:39 37 Female  (37)
37 EMMA HART (#159) Gleniti South Canterbury B 00:11:43 38 Female  (38)
38 OLIVIA CONNOR (#160) Carew peel forest South Canterbury B 00:11:58 39 Female  (39)
39 KEIRA SHANNON (#161) Temuka Primary South Canterbury B 00:12:14 40 Female  (40)
40 SANNE KIDDLE (#173) Ngatimoti Tasman C 00:12:22 41 Female  (41)
41 ESTELLA GRAY (#162) Gleniti South Canterbury C 00:12:30 42 Female  (42)
Not started ISLA TILBURY (#175) Springlands Tasman Not started Female 
Not started JANE HEDLEY (#171) Richmond School Tasman Not started Female 
Not started KOBI MASLIN (#152) Clearview Not started Female