14th September 2019 | Tahiti, French Polynesia

Tour Tahiti Nui (2019)

Stage 4.2 ITT: Male

Pos Name Team Group Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 RIEN SCHUURUIS (#29) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:17:04 SENIOR (1) 1
2 DAVID SCHAVITS (#24) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:17:43 MASTER (1) 2
3 RAYANN LACHENY (#25) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:17:47 U23 (1) 3
4 THOMAS LOREILLE (#20) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:17:48 SENIOR (2) 4
5 TARUIA KRAINER (#1) AS FEI-PI 00:18:03 SENIOR (3) 5
6 PATRICK COSTEUX (#31) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:18:12 SENIOR (4) 6
7 AXEL CARNIER (#58) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:18:12 U23 (2) 7
8 ERIC CHANG SANG (#50) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:18:25 SENIOR (5) 8
9 RAIMANA MATAOA (#18) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:18:27 SENIOR (6) 9
10 KAHIRI ENDELER (#7) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:18:32 SENIOR (7) 10
11 HERVE ARCADE (#9) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:18:46 MASTER (2) 11
12 MANARII LAURENT (#56) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:18:59 SENIOR (8) 12
13 ERIC REICHART (#46) AS PIRAE 00:19:05 MASTER (3) 13
14 ADRIEN BERNADAT (#8) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:19:05 SENIOR (9) 14
15 NICOLAS BREUILLARD (#59) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:19:11 U23 (3) 15
16 FABIEN BENKLER (#28) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:19:13 MASTER (4) 16
17 SEBASTIEN LE DIVENACH (#34) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:19:27 MASTER (5) 17
18 ARNAUD BOUCHER (#26) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:19:30 SENIOR (10) 18
19 GILLES VENET (#45) AS PIRAE 00:19:31 MASTER (6) 19
20 LACHLAN HARRIGAN (#15) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:19:36 U23 (4) 20
21 CHRISTOPHE DESCATEAUX (#27) NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:19:37 MASTER (7) 21
22 ROMAIN PECQUEUX (#43) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:19:37 U23 (5) 22
23 LAURENT LEGOFF (#44) AS PIRAE 00:19:42 MASTER (8) 23
24 MIKE BUREAU (#54) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:19:55 MASTER (9) 24
25 MANUARII TUTEIRIHIA (#37) TEAM JACO 00:19:55 SENIOR (11) 25
26 TOANUI GOBRAIT (#23) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:20:00 SENIOR (12) 26
27 TENAHE VANFAU (#53) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:20:02 SENIOR (13) 27
28 HEIROA TAURAA (#36) TEAM JACO 00:20:04 MASTER (10) 28
29 HEIARII MANUTAHI (#19) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:20:10 SENIOR (14) 29
30 SERGE DUNOYER (#4) AS FEI-PI 00:20:11 MASTER (11) 30
31 REGIS MORANDEAU (#5) AS FEI-PI 00:20:16 MASTER (12) 31
32 TOREA VERNAUDON (#60) AS VENUS 00:20:18 SENIOR (15) 32
33 SÚBASTIEN SOWINSKI (#11) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:20:21 SENIOR (16) 33
34 MEHDI GABRILLARGUES (#57) PAPEETE CLYCLING CLUB 00:20:22 MASTER (13) 34
35 PATRICE CARPI (#10) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:20:31 MASTER (14) 35
36 GUY MATHISKE (#16) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:20:32 MASTER (15) 36
37 TUARAE AH YUN (#32) TEVA IMPORT ARUE 00:20:33 SENIOR (17) 37
38 WILLIAM CHUNG (#22) VELO CLUB DE TAHITI 00:20:35 SENIOR (18) 38
39 JEROME PENI (#6) AS FEI-PI 00:20:39 SENIOR (19) 39
40 MANU HUTIN (#2) AS FEI-PI 00:20:46 SENIOR (20) 40
41 DANIEL TCHAN FA (#13) VELO CLUB BORA-BORA 00:20:46 MASTER (16) 41
42 EDWIN TEPA (#39) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:20:51 MASTER (17) 42
43 JASON CHONFONT (#51) RIDING TEAM TAHITI (RTT) 00:20:55 U23 (6) 43
44 NUUMOE LINTZ (#47) AS PIRAE 00:21:07 SENIOR (21) 44
45 TERII TEIHOTAATA (#35) TEAM JACO 00:21:08 SENIOR (22) 45
46 SIMON BARBIER (#62) AS VENUS 00:21:10 SENIOR (23) 46
47 HERENUI CHING (#61) AS VENUS 00:21:10 SENIOR (24) 47
48 LAURENT GUERRERO (#12) TAMARII PUNARUU 00:21:12 SENIOR (25) 48
49 SEKETE ATHALE (#42) TEAM OROHENA RACING 00:21:22 U23 (7) 49
50 SERGE LOU (#48) AS PIRAE 00:21:27 MASTER (18) 50