Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Open
Master
Veteran
Classics
Singlespeed
Sprocket
Junior
Open
Master
Veteran
Classics
Singlespeed
15th August 2010 | New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
50KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Open
Master
Veteran
Classics
Singlespeed
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Open
Master
Veteran
Classics
Singlespeed
25KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Sprocket
Junior
Open
Master
Veteran
Classics
Singlespeed
Female
Sprocket
Junior
Open
Master
Veteran
Classics
Singlespeed
Event Website
Galaxy Travel NDuro Winter MTB Series Race 3 (2010)
Galaxy Travel NDuro Winter MTB Series Race 3 (2010)
/
50KM
/
Overall
50KM: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
51
SIMON GIBB (#119)
04:16:10
Singlespeed
(14)
Male
(44)
52
MEAD NORTON (#116)
04:21:54
Singlespeed
(15)
Male
(45)
53
GRAEME HEAD (#35)
04:22:11
Master
(12)
Male
(46)
54
INGRID RICHTER (#124)
04:22:18
Singlespeed
(1)
Female
(8)
55
JOE HOGAN (#137)
04:24:57
Singlespeed
(16)
Male
(47)
56
JEFF MORGAN (#113)
04:26:23
Singlespeed
(17)
Male
(48)
57
JOHN GARNER (#57)
04:26:44
Classics
(3)
Male
(49)
58
TONY GODDRICK (#150)
04:26:56
Veteran
(5)
Male
(50)
59
JAMES SERVICE (#130)
04:30:50
Singlespeed
(18)
Male
(51)
60
BRUCE WEIR (#94)
04:31:40
Master
(13)
Male
(52)
61
BRENT PALTRIDGE (#82)
04:31:53
Master
(14)
Male
(53)
62
BLAIR TUPP (#129)
04:32:56
Singlespeed
(19)
Male
(54)
63
CHARLIE EVANS (#83)
04:33:32
Veteran
(6)
Male
(55)
64
PAUL ANDREWES (#21)
04:34:02
Master
(15)
Male
(56)
65
ANDREW WONG (#97)
04:39:46
Master
(16)
Male
(57)
66
CHARLOTTE DELAMORE (#30)
04:42:34
Sprocket
(1)
Female
(9)
67
STEVEN DELAMORE (#29)
04:42:38
Master
(17)
Male
(58)
68
KEITH RAYMENT (#107)
04:49:39
Singlespeed
(20)
Male
(59)
69
WAYNE KAIRE (#81)
04:54:48
Veteran
(7)
Male
(60)
70
ALASTAIR MCCLYMONT (#88)
04:55:06
Master
(18)
Male
(61)
71
GRANT UNKOVICH (#48)
04:58:10
Veteran
(8)
Male
(62)
72
NATHAN HEY (#151)
05:00:10
Open
(9)
Male
(63)
73
PHILIP JOHN BEIJEMAN (#64)
05:00:35
Classics
(4)
Male
(64)
74
DEAN CAMERON (#12)
05:02:38
Open
(10)
Male
(65)
75
MICHAEL DANE (#74)
05:11:34
Classics
(5)
Male
(66)
76
MIKE RENFREE (#123)
05:13:21
Singlespeed
(21)
Male
(67)
77
BRAD BEDDEK (#117)
05:13:56
Singlespeed
(22)
Male
(68)
78
KERYN KNIGHT (#13)
05:19:22
Junior
(2)
Female
(10)
79
RAEWYN KNIGHT (#10)
05:23:02
Master
(1)
Female
(11)
Pre-race withdrawal
PAM HEWLETT (#3)
00:00:00
Master
Female
Pre-race withdrawal
PETER WILSON (#7)
00:00:00
Master
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
JON DAVISON (#5)
00:00:00
Classics
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
RYAN VAN DE PAS (#1)
00:00:00
Junior
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
BRENDAN RYAN (#4)
00:00:00
Master
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
JANE WILLIAMS (#24)
00:00:00
Master
Female
Pre-race withdrawal
SAMUEL SHAW (#25)
00:00:00
Junior
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
PHIL CHURCH (#17)
00:00:00
Veteran
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
DANIELLE GEMMELL (#19)
00:00:00
Open
Female
Pre-race withdrawal
SEAN FEOUDE (#22)
00:00:00
Veteran
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
KATRINE GELLATLY (#28)
00:00:00
Master
Female
Pre-race withdrawal
SCOTT MURRAY (#43)
00:00:00
Master
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
WAYNE HEWLETT (#38)
00:00:00
Veteran
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
SCOTT MAHUPUKU (#31)
00:00:00
Master
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
KEITH AXON (#55)
00:00:00
Master
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
HUGH JORGEN (#59)
00:00:00
Open
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
JAMES KERMODE (#61)
00:00:00
Open
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
TOM NOONAN (#58)
00:00:00
Open
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
SUSAN MCONIE (#47)
00:00:00
Veteran
Female
Pre-race withdrawal
MATT GISBY (#50)
00:00:00
Master
Male
Pre-race withdrawal
RICHARD SALISBURY (#51)
00:00:00
Open
Male
« Previous
Next »