16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Short - 3km Board: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Scott SEWELL (#2057) 00:18:24 50-59 (1) Male  (1)
2 Adam PALMER (#14046) 00:21:08 U19 (1) Male  (2)
3 David FLEMING (#2071) 00:21:22 30-39 (1) Male  (3)
4 Joe COLLINS (#14037) 00:21:52 U19 (2) Male  (4)
5 David BURKE (#2065) 00:21:59 50-59 (2) Male  (5)
6 Corey FLETCHER (#14006) 00:21:59 Open (1) Male  (6)
7 Joseph MCMENAMIN (#14040) 00:22:02 U19 (3) Male  (7)
8 Hayden WHITE (#14022) 00:22:10 Open (2) Male  (8)
9 Cory TAYLOR (#14020) 00:22:17 Open (3) Male  (9)
10 Kody INNIS (#14011) 00:22:20 Open (4) Male  (10)
11 Matt BEVILACQUA (#14001) 00:22:22 Open (5) Male  (11)
12 Gillian ANDERSON (#9060) 00:22:24 U17 (1) Female  (1)
13 Joe ENGEL (#14004) 00:22:29 Open (6) Male  (12)
14 Adam PAGE (#14045) 00:22:31 U19 (4) Male  (13)
15 Sam FROST (#14038) 00:22:35 U19 (5) Male  (14)
16 Tom GALLAGHER (#14007) 00:22:36 Open (7) Male  (15)
17 Taddy MCDONNELL (#14018) 00:22:36 Open (8) Male  (16)
18 Cooper WILLIAMS (#14023) 00:22:36 Open (9) Male  (17)
19 Campbell GUTHRIE (#14010) 00:22:37 Open (10) Male  (18)
20 Wes GOULD (#14009) 00:22:40 Open (11) Male  (19)
21 Zak VAN DARTEL (#14021) 00:22:46 Open (12) Male  (20)
22 Jackson MAYNARD (#14017) 00:22:47 Open (13) Male  (21)
23 Kenta ASADA (#2157) 00:22:50 Open (14) Male  (22)
24 Alejandro DESIRE (#9036) 00:22:54 U17 (1) Male  (23)
25 Sam O'CONNOR (#14044) 00:22:54 U19 (6) Male  (24)
26 John REDD VIII (#14048) 00:22:56 U19 (7) Male  (25)
27 Matt GILLING (#14008) 00:22:58 Open (15) Male  (26)
28 Bailey JOHNS (#14012) 00:22:58 Open (16) Male  (27)
29 Sean RIELLY (#14049) 00:23:09 U19 (8) Male  (28)
30 Blair DAY (#14062) 00:23:12 30-39 (2) Male  (29)
31 Christian DAVIDSON (#2137) 00:23:15 U19 (9) Male  (30)
32 Hayden COTTER (#14003) 00:23:18 Open (17) Male  (31)
33 Diego SAN ROMAN (#2009) 00:23:19 Open (18) Male  (32)
34 Beau MEEHAN (#14041) 00:23:21 U19 (10) Male  (33)
35 Connor PEABODY (#14047) 00:23:24 U19 (11) Male  (34)
36 Donald MARSH (#2038) 00:23:31 60+ (1) Male  (35)
37 Roelof STOETZER (#2156) 00:23:32 Open (19) Male  (36)
38 Zane HADLEY (#14039) 00:23:33 U19 (12) Male  (37)
39 Luke CHAPMAN (#14002) 00:23:34 Open (20) Male  (38)
40 Gab SMITH (#2185) 00:23:42 50-59 (1) Female  (2)
41 Kouichirou TSUBAKI (#10032) 00:23:43 Open (21) Male  (39)
42 Oliver MONAGHAN (#14042) 00:23:44 U19 (13) Male  (40)
43 Lana ROGERS (#14035) 00:23:54 Open (1) Female  (3)
44 Mitchell STITT (#14050) 00:23:54 U19 (14) Male  (41)
45 David LONG (#14015) 00:23:57 Open (22) Male  (42)
46 Gerogia MILLER (#14033) 00:23:57 Open (2) Female  (4)
47 Brett WILLIAMS (#2067) 00:23:59 50-59 (3) Male  (43)
48 Darren BROWNING (#2040) 00:24:01 50-59 (4) Male  (44)
49 Ned LENNOX (#14014) 00:24:04 Open (23) Male  (45)
50 Jett KENNY (#14013) 00:24:06 Open (24) Male  (46)