16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Short - 3km Board: Male

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 David FLEMING (#2071) 00:21:22 30-39 (1) 1
2 David BURKE (#2065) 00:21:59 50-59 (1) 2
3 Kenta ASADA (#2157) 00:22:50 Open (1) 4
4 Christian DAVIDSON (#2137) 00:23:15 U19 (1) 5
5 Diego SAN ROMAN (#2009) 00:23:19 Open (2) 6
6 Donald MARSH (#2038) 00:23:31 60+ (1) 7
7 Kouichirou TSUBAKI (#10032) 00:23:43 Open (3) 9
8 Fanta GOUS (#2196) 00:24:10 40-49 (1) 10
9 Mick NAGLE (#6001) 00:24:46 30-39 (2) 11
10 Kaijie WONG (#2023) 00:24:52 Open (4) 12
11 Andrew STONE (#2132) 00:25:07 40-49 (2) 13
12 Ralph GILLETT (#9052) 00:26:16 U15 (1) 17
13 Sachi WATANABE (#7017) 00:26:22 U15 (2) 18
14 Scott CARVER (#2228) 00:26:29 40-49 (3) 19
15 David OGG (#2021) 00:26:51 40-49 (4) 21
16 Darren BROWNING (#2040) 00:27:01 50-59 (2) 22
17 Pan YONG ZHI (#2004) 00:28:14 Open (5) 25
18 Austin MEK (#2218) 00:28:29 30-39 (3) 27
19 Michiel DONA (#2082) 00:28:54 30-39 (4) 28
20 Gary COUPER-JOHNSON (#3054) 00:29:00 40-49 (5) 29
21 Olivier GENTSCH (#2045) 00:29:08 Open (6) 30
22 Daniel BLACKMAN (#2064) 00:29:09 30-39 (5) 31
23 Aidan JONES (#2159) 00:29:13 Open (7) 33
24 Ethan BRAY (#2014) 00:29:49 U19 (2) 36
25 Raymond Oosterbaan (#2236) 00:30:56 40-49 (6) 38
26 Andrew SAW (#2029) 00:31:14 50-59 (3) 39
27 Sean BELL (#2062) 00:31:35 30-39 (6) 40
28 Martijn KUHN (#2087) 00:32:10 30-39 (7) 41
29 Georg VON JONQUIERES (#2200) 00:32:15 40-49 (7) 42
30 Norman KOBELKE (#2226) 00:32:19 40-49 (8) 43
31 Wataru KUMAKI (#2167) 00:32:36 Open (8) 44
32 Matthew BUSSE (#2139) 00:33:00 Open (9) 45
33 Luuk WILLEMS (#2017) 00:33:21 Open (10) 48
34 Rick BONGERS (#2049) 00:33:21 Open (11) 49
35 Joeri JACOBS (#2078) 00:33:42 Open (12) 52
36 Fernando ALONSO (#2112) 00:33:43 40-49 (9) 53
37 Hans TE HENNEPE (#2080) 00:33:58 50-59 (4) 54
38 Travis DAWE (#3011) 00:35:53 40-49 (10) 57
39 Diego CARRASCO (#2039) 00:37:06 40-49 (11) 61
40 John DOYLE (#2102) 00:37:33 40-49 (12) 63
41 Muhammad Khalis MOHAMED YUNUS (#2027) 00:39:05 Open (13) 65
42 Joseph TEO (#2019) 00:39:29 Open (14) 66
43 Harold SEAH (#2025) 00:39:48 30-39 (8) 67
44 Ian KENNEDY (#2066) 00:39:53 60+ (2) 68
45 Mark WALLENDORF (#3012) 00:39:53 50-59 (5) 69
46 Owen SMITH (#3045) 00:44:00 50-59 (6) 71
47 Weijie AW (#2024) 00:44:48 Open (15) 72
48 Michael PRATT (#3044) 00:45:00 40-49 (13) 73
49 Luis ELOLA (#2209) 00:45:53 40-49 (14) 75
50 Marcus KWOK (#3010) 00:49:53 Open (16) 78