16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Short - 5.5km Run: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ethan BRAY (#2014) 00:16:41 U19 (1) Male  (1)
2 Charlie VERCO (#49) 00:20:13 Open (1) Male  (2)
3 Jackson BORG (#53) 00:21:24 Open (2) Male  (3)
4 Thomas DOYLE (#54) 00:21:24 Open (3) Male  (4)
5 Brendon ROSS (#57) 00:21:29 Open (4) Male  (5)
6 Lizzie WELBORN (#32) 00:21:46 Open (1) Female  (1)
7 Jake MOSES (#56) 00:21:47 Open (5) Male  (6)
8 Lachlan GALEA STACKER (#46) 00:21:51 Open (6) Male  (7)
9 Angus BENNETT (#44) 00:21:58 Open (7) Male  (8)
10 Roelof STOETZER (#2156) 00:22:00 Open (8) Male  (9)
11 Nicholas MIDDLETON (#63) 00:22:02 U19 (2) Male  (10)
12 Jay FURNISS (#45) 00:22:06 Open (9) Male  (11)
13 William BUDD (#50) 00:22:09 Open (10) Male  (12)
14 David BURKE (#2065) 00:22:15 50-59 (1) Male  (13)
15 Ivan CAZORLA REY (#2012) 00:22:33 30-39 (1) Male  (14)
16 Yuuto MIYAKAWA (#11024) 00:22:38 Open (11) Male  (15)
17 Jaime TEJA IBAÑEZ (#2210) 00:23:11 50-59 (2) Male  (16)
18 JAIME TEJA IBAÑEZ (#3055) 00:23:11 50-59 (3) Male  (17)
19 Diego SAN ROMAN (#2009) 00:23:19 Open (12) Male  (18)
20 Emily DOYLE (#31) 00:23:19 Open (2) Female  (2)
21 Steffen Honold (#3058) 00:23:22 Open (13) Male  (19)
22 Jake MORRIS (#62) 00:23:23 Open (14) Male  (20)
23 Tsubasa ASATO (#11026) 00:23:30 Open (15) Male  (21)
24 Nicholas VAN DEN BERG (#3054) 00:23:47 40-49 (1) Male  (22)
25 Kaijie WONG (#2023) 00:23:52 Open (16) Male  (23)
26 Scott CARVER (#2228) 00:23:56 40-49 (2) Male  (24)
27 Genevieve ANDERSEN (#2168) 00:24:03 40-49 (1) Female  (3)
28 Kouichirou TSUBAKI (#10032) 00:24:25 Open (17) Male  (25)
29 Sachi WATANABE (#7017) 00:24:30 U15 (1) Male  (26)
30 Gillian ANDERSON (#9060) 00:24:37 U17 (1) Female  (4)
31 Michiel DONA (#2082) 00:24:40 30-39 (2) Male  (27)
32 Simon STORRY (#7) 00:24:49 Open (18) Male  (28)
33 Zachary DIEFENBACH (#51) 00:25:10 Open (19) Male  (29)
34 Zoe DUCHET-CATHERINE (#39) 00:25:10 Open (3) Female  (5)
35 Christopher SANDO (#3044) 00:25:13 50-59 (4) Male  (30)
36 Noah HAVARD (#48) 00:25:31 Open (20) Male  (31)
37 Joshua ASHLEY (#2230) 00:25:38 30-39 (3) Male  (32)
38 Laura GENTO ANDRES (#3025) 00:25:41 Open (4) Female  (6)
39 Annette SANDO (#3045) 00:25:45 40-49 (2) Female  (7)
40 Juan RESINES GIL (#2109) 00:25:52 40-49 (3) Male  (33)
41 Juan RESINES GIL (#3047) 00:25:52 40-49 (4) Male  (34)
42 Tim SENIOR SKINNER (#61) 00:25:53 U17 (1) Male  (35)
43 Carla PAPAC (#34) 00:25:56 Open (5) Female  (8)
44 Noah STEINER (#64) 00:25:59 Open (21) Male  (36)
45 Julie MCIVOR (#9007) 00:26:15 40-49 (3) Female  (9)
46 Vukasin VUJANIC (#58) 00:26:25 Open (22) Male  (37)
47 John DOYLE (#2102) 00:26:28 40-49 (5) Male  (38)
48 Lily FINATI (#40) 00:26:29 Open (6) Female  (10)
49 Monica VILLAMUERA DEL POZO (#2117) 00:26:32 40-49 (4) Female  (11)
50 Haruka SUEYOSHI (#11042) 00:26:33 U15 (1) Female  (12)