16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Youth - 400mtr Swim: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Timo VAN DAM (#12047) 00:05:36 U13 (1) Male  (1)
2 Ellie MORGAN (#12055) 00:06:41 U13 (1) Female  (1)
3 Summer MORGAN (#12056) 00:06:42 U11 (1) Female  (2)
4 Ralph GILLETT (#12013) 00:07:10 U14 (1) Male  (2)
5 Tom ISAACS (#12020) 00:07:30 U15 (1) Male  (3)
6 Jasmine HUME (#12019) 00:07:41 U11 (2) Female  (3)
7 Mahiro FUTAESAKU (#12011) 00:07:54 U16 (1) Female  (4)
8 Yuuri SEKI (#12037) 00:07:59 U14 (1) Female  (5)
9 Sachi WATANABE (#12051) 00:08:08 U15 (2) Male  (4)
10 Honami TAKANASHI (#12043) 00:08:25 U15 (1) Female  (6)
11 Kouhei SHIODA (#12038) 00:11:04 U14 (2) Male  (5)
12 Callum BRENNAN (#14340) 00:18:32 U16 (1) Male  (6)
13 Jacob DICKEY (#14345) 00:18:44 U16 (2) Male  (7)
14 Zach KING (#14351) 00:19:01 U16 (3) Male  (8)
15 Levi PENN (#14360) 00:19:39 U16 (4) Male  (9)
16 Jeremy KNEEN (#14352) 00:19:47 U16 (5) Male  (10)
17 Riley BRENNAN (#14300) 00:19:53 U14 (3) Male  (11)
18 Jack EVELIGH (#14346) 00:20:04 U16 (6) Male  (12)
19 Henry SIMPSON (#14314) 00:20:09 U15 (3) Male  (13)
20 Jamie PERKINS (#14376) 00:20:12 U16 (2) Female  (7)
21 Harrison BROUE (#14301) 00:20:13 U15 (4) Male  (14)
22 Maverick ARTZ (#14338) 00:20:19 U16 (7) Male  (15)
23 Jett CLAYTON (#14343) 00:20:20 U16 (8) Male  (16)
24 Taj CRELLIN (#14344) 00:20:23 U16 (9) Male  (17)
25 Ethan CALLAGHAN (#14302) 00:20:24 U15 (5) Male  (18)
26 Bredan OTTO (#14313) 00:20:34 U15 (6) Male  (19)
27 Joel SIMONS (#14364) 00:20:36 U16 (10) Male  (20)
28 Ky HOWELL (#14349) 00:20:38 U16 (11) Male  (21)
29 Lucas BEREWICKZ (#14339) 00:20:42 U16 (12) Male  (22)
30 Jayke MENEFY (#14357) 00:20:55 U16 (13) Male  (23)
31 Coeby FRIGO (#14347) 00:21:00 U16 (14) Male  (24)
32 Kimberley DOYLE (#15096) 00:21:00 U15 (2) Female  (8)
33 Conner MAGGS (#150106) 00:21:00 U15 (7) Male  (25)
34 Ethan HAMILTON (#150107) 00:21:00 U15 (8) Male  (26)
35 Fletcher WARN (#150109) 00:21:00 U15 (9) Male  (27)
36 Charlie WALKER (#150113) 00:21:00 U15 (10) Male  (28)
37 Kyan WINN (#150114) 00:21:00 U16 (15) Male  (29)
38 Sam HULBERT (#150115) 00:21:00 U15 (11) Male  (30)
39 Hugh MUNRO (#14359) 00:21:01 U16 (16) Male  (31)
40 Dylan PILKINGTON (#14361) 00:21:06 U16 (17) Male  (32)
41 Jasmine RAYWARD (#14332) 00:21:18 U15 (3) Female  (9)
42 Levi JOHNSON (#14308) 00:21:23 U15 (12) Male  (33)
43 Tristan KAY (#14350) 00:21:24 U16 (18) Male  (34)
44 Byron DIECKMANN (#14305) 00:21:26 U15 (13) Male  (35)
45 James MELLINGTON (#14356) 00:21:31 U16 (19) Male  (36)
46 Leah PILKINGTON (#14331) 00:21:39 U15 (4) Female  (10)
47 Darby MEYER (#14358) 00:21:43 U16 (20) Male  (37)
48 Summer ROLSTON (#14377) 00:21:44 U16 (3) Female  (11)
49 Ava HALLIDAY (#14324) 00:21:46 U15 (5) Female  (12)
50 Eliza PARISH (#14329) 00:21:47 U15 (6) Female  (13)