16th October 2020 - 25th October 2020 | Coolangatta, QLD, Australia

Coolangatta Gold VR (2020)

Long - 6.1km Board: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Dave VISOCKIS (#155) 00:35:00 40-49 (1) Male  (1)
2 Reuben HOPKIN (#196) 00:39:02 U19 (1) Male  (2)
3 Haydn HOLMES (#152) 00:47:32 40-49 (2) Male  (3)
4 Sam NORTON (#161) 00:48:21 U19 (2) Male  (4)
5 Nathaniel CLARKE (#195) 00:48:41 U19 (3) Male  (5)
6 Jamie JACOBSON (#176) 00:49:00 Open (1) Male  (6)
7 Laurence MCCOY (#6003) 00:49:18 40-49 (3) Male  (7)
8 Samuel CAPELL (#199) 00:50:00 U19 (4) Male  (8)
9 Rob VAN GRIEKEN (#154) 00:50:00 Open (2) Male  (9)
10 Daan MEILY (#208) 00:50:04 19-29 (1) Male  (10)
11 Rebecca BARRON (#1006) 00:50:37 19-29 (1) Female  (1)
12 Guyren SMITH (#130) 00:50:49 50-59 (1) Male  (11)
13 Ray LAMPARD (#102) 00:51:04 40-49 (4) Male  (12)
14 Gary CARSTENS (#181) 00:51:26 Open (3) Male  (13)
15 Robin KUIPHOF (#143) 00:51:28 U19 (5) Male  (14)
16 Pip FAWCETT (#1001) 00:51:43 50-59 (1) Female  (2)
17 Rebecca CAPELL (#6002) 00:52:00 40-49 (1) Female  (3)
18 Bronagh RYAN (#1004) 00:52:03 19-29 (2) Female  (4)
19 Grant KNIGHT (#111) 00:52:07 40-49 (5) Male  (15)
20 Iwan HOBUS (#129) 00:52:19 Open (4) Male  (16)
21 Nathan WAMPACH (#201) 00:52:32 30-39 (1) Male  (17)
22 Troy BAIRD (#165) 00:52:45 40-49 (6) Male  (18)
23 Kagata TETSUYA (#175) 00:52:50 40-49 (7) Male  (19)
24 Stijn AGTEN (#128) 00:53:44 30-39 (2) Male  (20)
25 Mick NAGLE (#6001) 00:54:09 30-39 (3) Male  (21)
26 Paula DESIRE (#119) 00:56:11 Open (1) Female  (5)
27 Wim VAN GRIEKEN (#149) 00:56:48 50-59 (2) Male  (22)
28 Sandra BOUBEE (#113) 00:57:22 50-59 (2) Female  (6)
29 Gus ENGLAND (#153) 00:57:26 Open (5) Male  (23)
30 Ivor JAMIESON (#156) 00:57:28 Open (6) Male  (24)
31 Kia Yuen HYA (#106) 00:57:34 Open (2) Female  (7)
32 Theresa MCDERMOTT (#6005) 00:57:52 50-59 (3) Female  (8)
33 Lisa FERGUSON (#173) 00:57:56 30-39 (1) Female  (9)
34 Eijiro YAMADA (#6010) 00:58:09 19-29 (2) Male  (25)
35 Mark NORTON (#159) 00:58:26 50-59 (3) Male  (26)
36 Chee Xian ONG (#104) 01:00:34 Open (7) Male  (27)
37 Tim BOOTE (#193) 01:00:52 30-39 (4) Male  (28)
38 Andrew CROZIER (#210) 01:00:54 30-39 (5) Male  (29)
39 Raymond OOSTERBAAN (#150) 01:02:03 40-49 (8) Male  (30)
40 Manuel ZOELLIG (#137) 01:02:13 30-39 (6) Male  (31)
41 Joshua BILYARD (#163) 01:02:17 U19 (6) Male  (32)
42 Taia YOUNG (#198) 01:02:33 U19 (1) Female  (10)
43 Akira ONISHI (#131) 01:02:37 50-59 (4) Male  (33)
44 Emma HEMPEL (#135) 01:03:09 Open (3) Female  (11)
45 Brandon KILBRIDE (#126) 01:03:49 30-39 (7) Male  (34)
46 Laura ELKJÆR (#192) 01:05:00 Open (4) Female  (12)
47 Bryan ALLOTT (#125) 01:05:06 40-49 (9) Male  (35)
48 Irene CATS (#110) 01:05:57 30-39 (2) Female  (13)
49 Huey Min TEY (#118) 01:05:57 30-39 (3) Female  (14)
50 Hisham KAMSANI (#144) 01:07:05 30-39 (8) Male  (36)