1 |
SAM BLENKINSOP (#3) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:24.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(1)
|
1
|
00:02:24.9 |
|
2 |
SAM GALE (#5) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:27.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(2)
|
2
|
00:02:27.9 |
|
3 |
TUHOTO-ARIKI PENE (#2) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:29.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(3)
|
3
|
00:02:29.6 |
|
4 |
GEORGE BRANNIGAN (#1) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:29.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(4)
|
4
|
00:02:29.8 |
|
5 |
BRYN DICKERSON (#17) |
Wellington Mountain bike club |
00:02:30.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(5)
|
5
|
00:02:30.7 |
|
6 |
CALUM BOOTH (#15) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:31.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(6)
|
6
|
00:02:31.4 |
|
7 |
HAMISH MCLEOD (#8) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:32.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(7)
|
7
|
00:02:32.0 |
|
8 |
CAM COLE (#12) |
Wellington Mountain bike club |
00:02:32.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(8)
|
8
|
00:02:32.7 |
|
9 |
WYN MASTERS (#4) |
New Plymouth Mountain Bikers |
00:02:33.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(9)
|
9
|
00:02:33.1 |
|
10 |
KIERAN BENNETT (#9) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:33.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(10)
|
10
|
00:02:33.4 |
|
11 |
BLAKE ROSS (#38) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:33.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(1)
|
11
|
00:02:33.8 |
|
12 |
JAYD ADLAM (#10) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:35.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(11)
|
12
|
00:02:35.8 |
|
13 |
REUBEN BENSEMANN (#71) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:36.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(1)
|
13
|
00:02:36.9 |
|
14 |
RILEY ADLAM (#29) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:37.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(2)
|
14
|
00:02:37.3 |
|
15 |
MARCUS ROSS (#37) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:37.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(3)
|
15
|
00:02:37.4 |
|
16 |
GUY GIBBS (#42) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:37.6 |
GBR
|
|
Male Elite
(12)
|
16
|
00:02:37.6 |
|
17 |
ETHAN BLANCHARD (#23) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:02:37.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(4)
|
17
|
00:02:37.9 |
|
18 |
OLIVER ELKINGTON (#25) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:38.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(5)
|
18
|
00:02:38.4 |
|
19 |
LACHLAN STEVENS-MCNAB (#131) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:38.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(1)
|
19
|
00:02:38.5 |
|
20 |
JAKOB VINK (#19) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:38.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(13)
|
20
|
00:02:38.5 |
|
21 |
CHARLIE MAKEA (#7) |
Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:38.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(14)
|
21
|
00:02:38.6 |
|
22 |
SHAUN BARCLAY (#18) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:38.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(15)
|
22
|
00:02:38.7 |
|
23 |
TOBY MEEK (#133) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:38.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(2)
|
23
|
00:02:38.7 |
|
24 |
GARETH BURGESS (#14) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:38.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(16)
|
24
|
00:02:38.9 |
|
25 |
LUI ARNOLD (#22) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:39.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(6)
|
25
|
00:02:39.4 |
|
26 |
LIAM BARCLAY (#73) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:39.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(2)
|
26
|
00:02:39.5 |
|
27 |
RANI BEAR (#72) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:40.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(3)
|
27
|
00:02:40.5 |
|
28 |
JAMES MACDERMID (#35) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:40.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(7)
|
28
|
00:02:40.7 |
|
29 |
ALBERT SNEP (#11) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:40.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(17)
|
29
|
00:02:40.7 |
|
30 |
GUY JOHNSTON (#24) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:42.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(8)
|
30
|
00:02:42.3 |
|
31 |
LUKE HAYMAN (#78) |
Mountain Biking North Otago |
00:02:43.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(4)
|
31
|
00:02:43.7 |
|
32 |
REILLY DUFF (#80) |
Bike Methven |
00:02:44.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(5)
|
32
|
00:02:44.4 |
|
33 |
ALEX WAYMAN (#132) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:44.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(3)
|
33
|
00:02:44.8 |
|
34 |
TAANE BAYCE-HORSLEY (#135) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:44.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(4)
|
34
|
00:02:44.9 |
|
35 |
LUKE HANCOCK (#136) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:45.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(5)
|
35
|
00:02:45.0 |
|
36 |
FINN SULLIVAN (#26) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:45.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(9)
|
36
|
00:02:45.2 |
|
37 |
SETH STYLIE (#166) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:02:45.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(1)
|
37
|
00:02:45.7 |
|
38 |
WILL ADAMSON (#134) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:46.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(6)
|
38
|
00:02:46.5 |
|
39 |
BEVAN ADLAM (#52) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:46.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 2
(1)
|
39
|
00:02:46.8 |
|
40 |
AUSTIN SUE (#74) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:47.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(6)
|
40
|
00:02:47.2 |
|
41 |
SETH BUCKLEY (#145) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:48.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(7)
|
41
|
00:02:48.0 |
|
42 |
PATRICK DUFF (#151) |
Bike Methven |
00:02:48.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(8)
|
42
|
00:02:48.1 |
|
43 |
JOEL DANIELS (#45) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:48.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 1
(1)
|
43
|
00:02:48.7 |
|
44 |
MAX CAULTON (#140) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:49.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(9)
|
44
|
00:02:49.3 |
|
45 |
GEORGE HARVEY (#138) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:49.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(10)
|
45
|
00:02:49.6 |
|
46 |
RAJ BLAIR (#30) |
International Rider |
00:02:49.8 |
AUS
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(10)
|
46
|
00:02:49.8 |
|
47 |
SAM PARIS (#104) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:50.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(7)
|
47
|
00:02:50.0 |
|
48 |
JOURDAN LETHBRIDGE (#77) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:50.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(8)
|
48
|
00:02:50.8 |
|
49 |
CAMERON BECK (#149) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:51.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(11)
|
49
|
00:02:51.3 |
|
50 |
WILLIAM MACDERMID (#20) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:51.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(18)
|
50
|
00:02:51.3 |
|