1 |
SAM BLENKINSOP (#3) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:25.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
00:02:25.4 |
|
2 |
SAM GALE (#5) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:26.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
00:02:26.4 |
|
3 |
GEORGE BRANNIGAN (#1) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:26.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
00:02:26.4 |
|
4 |
BRYN DICKERSON (#17) |
Wellington Mountain bike club |
00:02:26.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
00:02:26.7 |
|
5 |
TUHOTO-ARIKI PENE (#2) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:27.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
00:02:27.4 |
|
6 |
HAMISH MCLEOD (#8) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:27.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
00:02:27.7 |
|
7 |
KIERAN BENNETT (#9) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:28.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
00:02:28.3 |
|
8 |
CALUM BOOTH (#15) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:30.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
00:02:30.2 |
|
9 |
CAM COLE (#12) |
Wellington Mountain bike club |
00:02:31.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
00:02:31.0 |
|
10 |
WYN MASTERS (#4) |
New Plymouth Mountain Bikers |
00:02:31.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
00:02:31.8 |
|
11 |
LACHLAN STEVENS-MCNAB (#131) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:33.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(1)
|
Male
(11)
|
00:02:33.1 |
|
12 |
TOBY MEEK (#133) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:33.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(2)
|
Male
(12)
|
00:02:33.4 |
|
13 |
JAKOB VINK (#19) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:33.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(11)
|
Male
(13)
|
00:02:33.7 |
|
14 |
CHARLIE MAKEA (#7) |
Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:34.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(12)
|
Male
(14)
|
00:02:34.3 |
|
15 |
ETHAN BLANCHARD (#23) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:02:34.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(1)
|
Male
(15)
|
00:02:34.3 |
|
16 |
GARETH BURGESS (#14) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:34.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(13)
|
Male
(16)
|
00:02:34.8 |
|
17 |
GUY JOHNSTON (#24) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:35.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(2)
|
Male
(17)
|
00:02:35.6 |
|
18 |
RILEY ADLAM (#29) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:35.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(3)
|
Male
(18)
|
00:02:35.8 |
|
19 |
JAYD ADLAM (#10) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:36.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(14)
|
Male
(19)
|
00:02:36.1 |
|
20 |
REUBEN BENSEMANN (#71) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:36.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(1)
|
Male
(20)
|
00:02:36.7 |
|
21 |
OLIVER ELKINGTON (#25) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:37.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(4)
|
Male
(21)
|
00:02:37.0 |
|
22 |
SHAUN BARCLAY (#18) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:37.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(15)
|
Male
(22)
|
00:02:37.4 |
|
23 |
RANI BEAR (#72) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:37.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(2)
|
Male
(23)
|
00:02:37.8 |
|
24 |
LUI ARNOLD (#22) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:38.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(5)
|
Male
(24)
|
00:02:38.2 |
|
25 |
ALBERT SNEP (#11) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:38.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(16)
|
Male
(25)
|
00:02:38.4 |
|
26 |
JAMES MACDERMID (#35) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:38.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(6)
|
Male
(26)
|
00:02:38.6 |
|
27 |
ALEX BARKE (#27) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:39.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(7)
|
Male
(27)
|
00:02:39.3 |
|
28 |
LIAM BARCLAY (#73) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:39.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(3)
|
Male
(28)
|
00:02:39.5 |
|
29 |
ALEX WAYMAN (#132) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:40.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(3)
|
Male
(29)
|
00:02:40.5 |
|
30 |
BLAKE ROSS (#38) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:41.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(8)
|
Male
(30)
|
00:02:41.2 |
|
31 |
AUSTIN SUE (#74) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:41.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(4)
|
Male
(31)
|
00:02:41.3 |
|
32 |
SASCHA KIM (#152) |
International Rider |
00:02:41.4 |
AUS
|
|
Male U17
(4)
|
Male
(32)
|
00:02:41.4 |
|
33 |
REILLY DUFF (#80) |
Bike Methven |
00:02:42.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(5)
|
Male
(33)
|
00:02:42.0 |
|
34 |
CAMERON BECK (#149) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:42.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(5)
|
Male
(34)
|
00:02:42.2 |
|
35 |
LUKE HAYMAN (#78) |
Mountain Biking North Otago |
00:02:42.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(6)
|
Male
(35)
|
00:02:42.5 |
|
36 |
FINN SULLIVAN (#26) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:42.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(9)
|
Male
(36)
|
00:02:42.9 |
|
37 |
GEORGE HARVEY (#138) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:45.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(6)
|
Male
(37)
|
00:02:45.1 |
|
38 |
SETH STYLIE (#166) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:02:45.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(1)
|
Male
(38)
|
00:02:45.3 |
|
39 |
PATRICK DUFF (#151) |
Bike Methven |
00:02:45.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(7)
|
Male
(39)
|
00:02:45.9 |
|
40 |
TAANE BAYCE-HORSLEY (#135) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:46.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(8)
|
Male
(40)
|
00:02:46.5 |
|
41 |
MAX CAULTON (#140) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:46.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(9)
|
Male
(41)
|
00:02:46.7 |
|
42 |
NICO ARNOLD (#139) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:47.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(10)
|
Male
(42)
|
00:02:47.3 |
|
43 |
SETH BUCKLEY (#145) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:47.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(11)
|
Male
(43)
|
00:02:47.5 |
|
44 |
JOURDAN LETHBRIDGE (#77) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:47.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(7)
|
Male
(44)
|
00:02:47.6 |
|
45 |
RYAN HASTINGS (#170) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:47.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(2)
|
Male
(45)
|
00:02:47.9 |
|
46 |
WYATT MCNAB (#165) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:48.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(3)
|
Male
(46)
|
00:02:48.5 |
|
47 |
JAMES CARLEY (#75) |
New Plymouth Mountain Bikers |
00:02:49.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(8)
|
Male
(47)
|
00:02:49.2 |
|
48 |
JAMES HARVEY (#33) |
Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:50.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(10)
|
Male
(48)
|
00:02:50.0 |
|
49 |
WILLIAM MACDERMID (#20) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:02:50.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male Elite
(17)
|
Male
(49)
|
00:02:50.1 |
|
50 |
WILL ADAMSON (#134) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:50.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(12)
|
Male
(50)
|
00:02:50.3 |
|