26th October 2019 | Singapore

ASICS Relay Singapore (2019)

21KM: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
1 TEAM RUnderrated (#U-2158-1) 01:19:45 Open (1) Mixed  (1) 00:18:17 00:21:04 00:20:08 00:17:54
2 TEAM B1 Runners (#U-2398-1) 01:25:24 Open (2) Mixed  (2) 00:21:06 00:20:59 00:20:01 00:21:05
3 TEAM TRF M1 (#M-2064-1) 01:25:52 Open (1) Male  (1) 00:21:23 00:19:59 00:21:08 00:20:57
4 TEAM Team Wild Runners (#M-2038-1) 01:26:03 Open (2) Male  (2) 00:20:51 00:21:16 00:20:12 00:21:28
5 TEAM Team Peacock (#M-2050-1) 01:26:38 Open (3) Male  (3) 00:21:39 00:21:27 00:21:20 00:19:46
6 TEAM TeamSERT (#M-2010-1) 01:27:17 Open (4) Male  (4) 00:21:27 00:11:10 00:20:14 00:20:35
7 TEAM Breaking Limits (#M-2049-1) 01:28:11 Open (5) Male  (5) 00:20:58 00:22:01 00:21:15 00:21:27
8 TEAM T222-5A82A71B (#M-2026-1) 01:28:39 Open (6) Male  (6) 00:21:55 00:21:42 00:21:57 00:20:29
9 TEAM AGT TRACKSTAR 4 (#U-2202-1) 01:29:00 Open (3) Mixed  (3) 00:20:14 00:21:31 00:19:50 00:24:54
10 TEAM GORENG PISANG (#U-2276-1) 01:29:28 Open (4) Mixed  (4) 00:20:23 00:22:43 00:23:23 00:20:28
11 TEAM ARC TEAM A (#M-2055-1) 01:30:28 Open (7) Male  (7) 00:21:02 00:22:20 00:21:10 00:23:23
12 TEAM Armour Team 2 (#M-2024-1) 01:31:57 Open (8) Male  (8) 00:21:57 00:22:07 00:23:19 00:21:44
13 TEAM SHUFFLERS XH1 (#U-2196-1) 01:32:22 Open (5) Mixed  (5) 00:21:17 00:24:01 00:22:21 00:22:01
14 TEAM TRF M2 (#M-2073-1) 01:33:18 Open (9) Male  (9) 00:22:30 00:22:33 00:22:46 00:22:55
15 TEAM Asamboyz (#M-2071-1) 01:33:30 Open (10) Male  (10) 00:26:44 00:22:00 00:21:03 00:20:22
16 TEAM Human Initial D (#U-2257-1) 01:36:42 Open (6) Mixed  (6) 00:22:30 00:24:35 00:24:32 00:22:11
17 TEAM Armour Team 4 (#M-2018-1) 01:36:57 Open (11) Male  (11) 00:22:02 00:24:32 00:24:19 00:22:18
18 TEAM Slowestpoke (#U-2145-1) 01:37:44 Open (7) Mixed  (7) 00:20:56 00:24:07 00:25:34 00:24:18
19 TEAM Team Tortoise (#U-2394-1) 01:38:06 Open (8) Mixed  (8) 00:22:44 00:23:18 00:22:49 00:26:20
20 TEAM ARMOUR TEAM 1 (#M-2027-1) 01:38:58 Open (12) Male  (12) 00:24:07 00:24:10 00:25:02 00:22:36
21 TEAM ARC-Sunny Boys (#M-2023-1) 01:39:08 Open (13) Male  (13) 00:23:54 00:25:11 00:24:35 00:22:49
22 TEAM Elevate 4 (#U-2249-1) 01:39:40 Open (9) Mixed  (9) 00:26:41 00:24:03 00:24:49 00:21:25
23 TEAM Goreng Pi Sai (#U-2264-1) 01:39:42 Open (10) Mixed  (10) 00:24:27 00:22:25 00:25:12 00:24:40
24 TEAM TRF M3 (#M-2052-1) 01:40:27 Open (14) Male  (14) 00:22:10 00:25:02 00:24:37 00:25:50
25 TEAM VOLTRUN 1 (#M-2070-1) 01:41:18 Open (15) Male  (15) 00:23:45 00:26:10 00:24:16 00:24:09
26 TEAM ARC Joy Runners (#U-2225-1) 01:42:53 Open (11) Mixed  (11) 00:26:14 00:25:31 00:23:34 00:24:26
27 TEAM Armour Team 3 (#M-2069-1) 01:43:37 Open (16) Male  (16) 00:27:52 00:23:49 00:23:35 00:25:21
28 TEAM ARC TEAM C (#M-2037-1) 01:43:46 Open (17) Male  (17) 00:26:19 00:23:46 00:24:41 00:26:17
29 TEAM Just Run (#F-2374-1) 01:44:07 Open (1) Female  (1) 00:25:05 00:25:35 00:25:43 00:24:46
30 TEAM Project120 (#U-2300-1) 01:45:36 Open (12) Mixed  (12) 00:27:33 00:25:05 00:23:53 00:26:09
31 TEAM Kinpatsu boy (#U-2282-1) 01:45:59 Open (13) Mixed  (13) 00:24:07 00:26:12 00:26:39 00:25:52
32 TEAM Team RunFanatics 5 (#U-2240-1) 01:46:46 Open (14) Mixed  (14) 00:22:35 00:26:26 00:29:40 00:25:19
33 TEAM Team Meow (#F-2077-1) 01:46:50 Open (2) Female  (2) 00:26:37 00:23:36 00:26:54 00:26:35
34 TEAM AGT TRACKSTAR 6 (#U-2401-1) 01:47:19 Open (15) Mixed  (15) 00:23:18 00:27:12 00:27:41 00:25:59
35 TEAM EY Team E (#U-2120-1) 01:48:23 Open (16) Mixed  (16) 00:27:47 00:28:49 00:23:34 00:25:15
36 TEAM RFTL (#U-2212-1) 01:48:42 Open (17) Mixed  (17) 00:25:41 00:23:38 00:32:01 00:23:47
37 TEAM trueblue (#M-2065-1) 01:48:47 Open (18) Male  (18) 00:24:41 00:27:02 00:22:04 00:29:42
38 TEAM OLDHAM ATHLETICS (#U-2184-1) 01:48:50 Open (18) Mixed  (18) 00:24:12 00:24:54 00:29:12 00:27:36
39 TEAM Belly Big (#M-2003-1) 01:49:15 Open (19) Male  (19) 00:30:42 00:26:39 00:24:41 00:23:39
40 TEAM ARC PJDT (#U-2174-1) 01:49:47 Open (19) Mixed  (19) 00:27:59 00:25:41 00:27:47 00:25:23
41 TEAM Tipping Point (#M-2054-1) 01:50:02 Open (20) Male  (20) 00:25:49 00:28:29 00:25:34 00:27:15
42 TEAM Aircrew Dragon Boat Team A (#U-2404-1) 01:50:34 Open (20) Mixed  (20) 00:26:38 00:28:38 00:23:17 00:29:15
43 TEAM Team Kani (#U-2305-1) 01:51:00 Open (21) Mixed  (21) 00:23:44 00:28:35 00:26:40 00:27:52
44 TEAM ARC TEAM D (#U-2172-1) 01:52:24 Open (22) Mixed  (22) 00:31:37 00:25:43 00:26:22 00:25:49
45 TEAM SPGG PG (#M-2057-1) 01:53:31 Open (21) Male  (21) 00:28:58 00:27:12 00:28:09 00:25:55
46 TEAM Run Ronny Run (#M-2060-1) 01:53:44 Open (22) Male  (22) 00:31:42 00:29:33 00:27:15 00:21:54
47 TEAM Backkickers SlowPoke (#M-2044-1) 01:55:23 Open (23) Male  (23) 00:30:53 00:27:28 00:25:55 00:27:17
48 TEAM Voltrunners -Team 3 (#F-2108-1) 01:55:37 Open (3) Female  (3) 00:23:26 00:31:59 00:30:47 00:25:55
49 TEAM Random Team (#M-2008-1) 01:56:01 Open (24) Male  (24) 00:31:49 00:26:16 00:29:27 00:24:31
50 TEAM Brekkie-To-Go-Go (#M-2036-1) 01:56:05 Open (25) Male  (25) 00:26:37 00:27:44 00:28:53 00:29:04