Bate Bay Gold (2021)
Short Course: Male
Pos | Name | Gun Time | Category (Pos) | Overall Pos | Swim | Board | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAM North Curl Curl U15 Male SLS (#279) | 00:53:18 | U15 Team (1) | 1 | 00:21:33 | 00:23:17 | 00:08:27 | |
2 | Jackson MCCLEERY (#158) | 00:53:19 | U17 (1) | 2 | 00:20:33 | 00:24:25 | 00:08:20 | |
3 | Jayden BEAUMONT (#170) | 00:53:47 | U15 (1) | 3 | 00:21:47 | 00:23:00 | 00:08:58 | |
4 | Samuel HIGGS (#176) | 00:54:10 | U15 (2) | 4 | 00:20:34 | 00:24:26 | 00:09:09 | |
5 | Braith HOWISON (#177) | 00:54:16 | U15 (3) | 5 | 00:21:35 | 00:23:25 | 00:09:16 | |
6 | Cruz MCKEE (#159) | 00:54:19 | U17 (2) | 6 | 00:23:03 | 00:22:20 | 00:08:56 | |
7 | Mitchell GREEN (#175) | 00:54:22 | U15 (4) | 7 | 00:21:42 | 00:24:02 | 00:08:37 | |
8 | Dane SUTTON (#181) | 00:55:18 | U15 (5) | 9 | 00:21:57 | 00:24:26 | 00:08:55 | |
9 | Jackson MIDDLETON (#180) | 00:55:33 | U15 (6) | 10 | 00:22:41 | 00:23:09 | 00:09:43 | |
10 | TEAM Cronulla U15 Male A (#282) | 00:55:42 | U15 Team (2) | 11 | 00:21:40 | 00:25:13 | 00:08:48 | |
11 | Team WANDA U15 MALE B (#284) | 00:56:18 | U15 Team (3) | 12 | 00:24:25 | 00:22:58 | 00:08:54 | |
12 | Will FOWLER (#174) | 00:56:32 | U15 (7) | 13 | 00:22:01 | 00:24:30 | 00:10:00 | |
13 | Angus JAROLIMEK (#178) | 00:57:53 | U15 (8) | 16 | 00:21:53 | 00:25:09 | 00:10:50 | |
14 | TEAM Wanda U15 Male A (#283) | 00:58:13 | U15 Team (4) | 18 | 00:24:27 | 00:25:11 | 00:08:35 | |
15 | Connor MCCLEERY (#157) | 00:58:23 | U17 (3) | 19 | 00:22:39 | 00:25:45 | 00:09:58 | |
16 | Fred CARMODY (#171) | 00:58:25 | U15 (9) | 20 | 00:22:39 | 00:27:08 | 00:08:37 | |
17 | Charlie WHITE (#183) | 00:58:29 | U15 (10) | 21 | 00:21:46 | 00:24:12 | 00:12:29 | |
18 | Team WANDA U15 MALE BB (#299) | 00:59:00 | U15 Team (5) | 23 | 00:24:26 | 00:25:15 | 00:09:19 | |
19 | Zachary WASLEY (#182) | 00:59:32 | U15 (11) | 25 | 00:22:40 | 00:26:58 | 00:09:53 | |
20 | TEAM Elouera U15 Male A (#280) | 00:59:51 | U15 Team (6) | 27 | 00:24:46 | 00:27:05 | 00:07:59 | |
21 | TEAM North Cronulla U15 Mixed NC Chargers Gold (#297) | 01:00:33 | U15 Team (7) | 29 | 00:25:33 | 00:25:54 | 00:09:06 | |
22 | Otis JESSOP (#179) | 01:00:37 | U15 (12) | 30 | 00:23:06 | 00:26:44 | 00:10:46 | |
23 | Maximo DI BLASIO (#173) | 01:02:28 | U15 (13) | 36 | 00:25:45 | 00:28:05 | 00:08:37 | |
24 | TEAM South Maroubra U15 Male A (#277) | 01:02:35 | U15 Team (8) | 38 | 00:27:10 | 00:26:37 | 00:08:46 | |
25 | TEAM Elouera U15 Male B (#281) | 01:06:07 | U15 Team (9) | 44 | 00:29:21 | 00:27:06 | 00:09:39 | |
26 | TEAM North Bondi U15 Male A (#278) | 01:06:35 | U15 Team (10) | 46 | 00:29:59 | 00:27:52 | 00:08:43 | |
27 | Lincoln COOPER (#172) | 01:06:56 | U15 (14) | 47 | 00:25:50 | 00:30:33 | 00:10:32 | |
DNF | Lucas DUBOIS (#156) | U17 | DNF | 00:21:46 | 00:26:03 |