19th December 2020 - 14th February 2021 | Callala, NSW, Australia

Callala Triathlon Festival (2020)

Standard - Aquabike: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle Run
1 Mark PRESTON (#150) 01:27:34 AB (1) Male  (1) 00:19:35 00:01:51 01:04:53 00:01:14
2 Angus SHAW (#152) 01:30:06 AB (2) Male  (2) 00:19:41 00:01:51 01:07:33 00:00:59
3 Luke O'SHEA (#146) 01:30:46 AB (3) Male  (3) 00:21:07 00:02:00 01:05:14 00:02:23
4 Michael ANDERSON (#125) 01:31:18 AB (4) Male  (4) 00:21:07 00:02:30 01:06:21 00:01:19
5 Jocie EVISON (#133) 01:31:50 AB (1) Female  (1) 00:19:19 00:01:22 01:09:30 00:01:38
6 Allen CHIMES (#130) 01:36:23 AB (5) Male  (5) 00:20:30 00:03:44 01:10:43 00:01:24
7 Gordon BELL (#128) 01:42:29 AB (6) Male  (6) 00:22:03 00:02:25 01:16:49 00:01:10
8 Ryan FARRELLY (#134) 01:42:55 AB (7) Male  (7) 00:21:53 00:03:26 01:16:03 00:01:32
9 Matt SCOBIE (#151) 01:46:08 AB (8) Male  (8) 00:23:08 00:03:59 01:17:19 00:01:41
10 Michaela FRANZ (#136) 01:50:15 AB (2) Female  (2) 00:24:31 00:03:03 01:21:31 00:01:09
11 Carley WEISS-KELLY (#154) 01:50:30 AB (3) Female  (3) 00:27:11 00:02:50 01:19:19 00:01:08
12 Kristen WILSON (#155) 01:59:03 AB (4) Female  (4) 00:27:01 00:04:07 01:24:56 00:02:58
13 Yolande MCLEAN (#142) 02:01:58 AB (5) Female  (5) 00:27:34 00:02:34 01:30:01 00:01:48
14 Ellen OLZOMER (#145) 02:02:34 AB (6) Female  (6) 00:29:39 00:02:57 01:28:29 00:01:27
15 Farouk MOOSA (#144) 02:03:26 AB (9) Male  (9) 00:22:41 00:08:12 01:31:13 00:01:19
16 Taryn LEONG (#139) 02:12:48 AB (7) Female  (7) 00:25:12 00:04:24 01:41:31 00:01:39
17 Keir Garrett (#157) 02:12:54 AB (8) Female  (8) 00:33:31 00:04:49 01:32:32 00:02:00
18 Margaret JERVIS (#138) 02:18:10 AB (9) Female  (9) 00:28:49 00:03:29 01:43:54 00:01:57
19 Isobelle WATTS (#153) 02:18:19 AB (10) Female  (10) 00:27:14 00:03:31 01:35:36 00:11:57
20 Gaylia YOUNG (#156) 02:27:16 AB (11) Female  (11) 00:33:47 00:03:39 01:47:42 00:02:06
21 Ketty FOK (#135) 02:54:51 AB (12) Female  (12) 00:22:44 00:05:45 02:24:26 00:01:54
DNF Alexandre CLERCH (#132) AB Male  00:30:34
DNF Michael OSTEN (#147) AB Male  00:11:22 00:02:40
DNF Lorenzo POLETTO (#149) AB Male  00:24:13 00:03:25
DNS Josh CLEMENT (#131) AB Male 
DNS Felicity ANN (#126) AB Female 
DNS Danielle PATTERSON (#148) AB Female 
DNS Rachel MANGAN (#140) AB Female 
DNS Fabien GONZALEZ (#137) AB Male 
DNS Paul MCDONALD (#141) AB Male 
DNS Sara BURNS (#129) AB Female 
DNS Cyril BALDOCK (#127) AB Male 
DNS Terry MCMASTER (#143) AB Male