23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 6 Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 JAMES TRIMBOY (#1173) Cust Area School 00:29:12 Year 6 Boys (1) Male  (1)
2 ISRAEL ALESANA (#1183) Hillview Christian School 00:29:13 Year 6 Boys (2) Male  (2)
3 ALEX COSGRIFF (#1208) Medbury Prep. School 00:29:20 Year 6 Boys (3) Male  (3)
4 MICAH DAVIS (#1184) Hillview Christian School 00:29:38 Year 6 Boys (4) Male  (4)
5 JACOB SEIPP (#1244) Sumner School 00:30:03 Year 6 Boys (5) Male  (5)
6 CHARLIE SAUNDERS (#1262) Westburn School 00:30:38 Year 6 Boys (6) Male  (6)
7 ETHAN AMYES (#1199) Leeston School 00:30:55 Year 6 Boys (7) Male  (7)
8 JACK QUILATAN (#1172) Cotswold 00:31:46 Year 6 Boys (8) Male  (8)
9 ZAC HIBBS (#1209) Medbury Prep. School 00:31:51 Year 6 Boys (9) Male  (9)
10 CALEB JANSEN (#1229) Redcliffs School 00:32:00 Year 6 Boys (10) Male  (10)
11 AARON CLANCY (#1174) Elmwood 00:32:17 Year 6 Boys (11) Male  (11)
12 REG MARKHAM (#1223) Paparoa St 00:32:18 Year 6 Boys (12) Male  (12)
13 HAMISH PETERSEN (#1204) Marshland School 00:32:19 Year 6 Boys (13) Male  (13)
14 CONALL LATHAM (#1200) Leeston School 00:32:38 Year 6 Boys (14) Male  (14)
15 GEORGE THORP (#1159) Ashgrove School 00:32:39 Year 6 Boys (15) Male  (15)
16 JOE LANGLEY (#1230) Redcliffs School 00:33:12 Year 6 Boys (16) Male  (16)
17 PATTERSON JOHNSON (#1212) Methven Primary School 00:33:32 Year 6 Boys (17) Male  (17)
18 HARRISON QUANE (#1176) Elmwood 00:33:38 Year 6 Boys (18) Male  (18)
19 FRED FITCH (#1201) Little River School 00:33:40 Year 6 Boys (19) Male  (19)
20 MATT SELLERS (#1205) Marshland School 00:33:56 Year 6 Boys (20) Male  (20)
21 RYAN GALLAGHER (#1255) Wakanui School 00:34:09 Year 6 Boys (21) Male  (21)
22 CLARK EMANUEL (#1259) West Melton School 00:34:20 Year 6 Boys (22) Male  (22)
23 HAMISH THOMPSON (#1191) Hurunui College 00:34:21 Year 6 Boys (23) Male  (23)
24 OLIVER OWENS (#1260) West Melton School 00:34:26 Year 6 Boys (24) Male  (24)
25 KOBE COLEMAN (#1245) Sumner School 00:34:39 Year 6 Boys (25) Male  (25)
26 RYAN EARL (#1194) Kirwee Model School 00:34:44 Year 6 Boys (26) Male  (26)
27 JOSH LOWE (#1213) Methven Primary School 00:34:49 Year 6 Boys (27) Male  (27)
28 LACHIE HONEYWELL (#1196) Lauriston School 00:35:11 Year 6 Boys (28) Male  (28)
29 FLETCHER THWAITES (#1190) Hororata School 00:35:12 Year 6 Boys (29) Male  (29)
30 TOM GAINSFORD (#1171) Cotswold 00:35:15 Year 6 Boys (30) Male  (30)
31 RYAN KANE (#1225) Queenspark School 00:35:20 Year 6 Boys (31) Male  (31)
32 ETHAN HANSON (#1248) Templeton School 00:35:24 Year 6 Boys (32) Male  (32)
33 JOHNNY O'REGAN (#1252) Waimairi School 00:35:30 Year 6 Boys (33) Male  (33)
34 OSCAR DUELL (#1220) Paparoa St 00:35:50 Year 6 Boys (34) Male  (34)
35 HERO BARRETTELLI (#1214) Mount Pleasant School 00:35:51 Year 6 Boys (35) Male  (35)
36 HARRISON TAPPER (#1210) Medbury Prep. School 00:36:06 Year 6 Boys (36) Male  (36)
37 SAMUEL LINES (#1163) Cashmere Primary 00:36:12 Year 6 Boys (37) Male  (37)
38 JACKSON MORRISH (#1161) Broadfield School 00:36:33 Year 6 Boys (38) Male  (38)
39 TOM CLARE (#1162) Cashmere Primary 00:36:40 Year 6 Boys (39) Male  (39)
40 JOSHUA PADAYACHEE (#1166) Cathedral Grammar School 00:36:40 Year 6 Boys (40) Male  (40)
41 TOBY MAW (#1197) Lauriston School 00:36:40 Year 6 Boys (41) Male  (41)
42 DYLAN TULLETT (#1249) Templeton School 00:36:45 Year 6 Boys (42) Male  (42)
43 ZAC MANSON (#1250) Thorrington School 00:37:02 Year 6 Boys (43) Male  (43)
44 JAMES GEBBIE (#1164) Cathedral Grammar School 00:37:12 Year 6 Boys (44) Male  (44)
45 MARC BOWMAN (#1219) Paparoa St 00:37:15 Year 6 Boys (45) Male  (45)
46 AIDAN BUNGARD (#1211) Methven Primary School 00:37:23 Year 6 Boys (46) Male  (46)
47 SAM MACLENNAN (#1175) Elmwood 00:37:40 Year 6 Boys (47) Male  (47)
48 JACOB WYLIE (#1207) Marshland School 00:37:40 Year 6 Boys (48) Male  (48)
49 COOPER SUTHERLAND (#1218) Ohoka School 00:37:43 Year 6 Boys (49) Male  (49)
50 OLLIE KELLY (#1235) Sheffield School 00:37:45 Year 6 Boys (50) Male  (50)