23rd March 2021 | Oxford, Canterbury, New Zealand

Canterbury Primary and CAIM Schools Triathlon (2021)

Year 6 Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 TAYLA COX (#1294) Marshland School 00:31:08 Year 6 Girls (1) Female  (1)
2 AIMEE FREE (#1281) Fendalton 00:31:26 Year 6 Girls (2) Female  (2)
3 LUCY BLOCKLEY (#1285) Hillview Christian School 00:32:04 Year 6 Girls (3) Female  (3)
4 TINEKE ARTZ (#1316) St Josephs Ashburton 00:32:18 Year 6 Girls (4) Female  (4)
5 HOLLY BRUCE (#1324) Sumner School 00:32:33 Year 6 Girls (5) Female  (5)
6 CHLOE DONALD (#1279) Elmwood 00:33:32 Year 6 Girls (6) Female  (6)
7 ALIYAH DALY (#1306) Selwyn House School 00:34:19 Year 6 Girls (7) Female  (7)
8 ZARA ROSE (#1305) Redcliffs School 00:34:25 Year 6 Girls (8) Female  (8)
9 CHLOE JORGENSEN (#1308) South New Brighton School 00:34:39 Year 6 Girls (9) Female  (9)
10 ANNALISE KING (#1295) Methven Primary School 00:34:41 Year 6 Girls (10) Female  (10)
11 LILY DUNNE (#1271) Christ the King School 00:35:12 Year 6 Girls (11) Female  (11)
12 ISLA SWORDS (#1289) Kirwee Model School 00:36:12 Year 6 Girls (12) Female  (12)
13 RUBY DOWALL (#1286) Hillview Christian School 00:36:16 Year 6 Girls (13) Female  (13)
14 MADDY TOPLESS (#1334) West Eyreton School 00:36:22 Year 6 Girls (14) Female  (14)
15 ISABEL ENGLAND (#1335) West Melton School 00:36:45 Year 6 Girls (15) Female  (15)
16 LILYANA CULLEN (#1276) Darfield Primary School 00:36:54 Year 6 Girls (16) Female  (16)
17 PARIS EDLIN (#1323) St Michaels School 00:36:58 Year 6 Girls (17) Female  (17)
18 GEORGIA MCMILLAN (#1307) Selwyn House School 00:37:01 Year 6 Girls (18) Female  (18)
19 ANNA CROFT (#1266) Broomfield School 00:37:10 Year 6 Girls (19) Female  (19)
20 MILLA BOULTON (#1301) Paparoa St 00:37:20 Year 6 Girls (20) Female  (20)
21 ISABEL PRESCOTT (#1328) Templeton School 00:37:28 Year 6 Girls (21) Female  (21)
22 NEVE BROWNING (#1303) Paparoa St 00:37:33 Year 6 Girls (22) Female  (22)
23 DANICA MINSON (#1312) Springston School 00:37:50 Year 6 Girls (23) Female  (23)
24 HANNAH MILMINE (#1336) West Melton School 00:37:57 Year 6 Girls (24) Female  (24)
25 JESSICA MILMINE (#1337) West Melton School 00:37:58 Year 6 Girls (25) Female  (25)
26 POPPY HART (#1277) Dorie School 00:37:58 Year 6 Girls (26) Female  (26)
27 EMILY BEAUFOY (#1264) Broadfield School 00:38:30 Year 6 Girls (27) Female  (27)
28 ISSY STRACHAN (#1326) Sumner School 00:38:33 Year 6 Girls (28) Female  (28)
29 FREYA MACDONALD (#1311) Springston School 00:39:16 Year 6 Girls (29) Female  (29)
30 IANTHE GARNER-RANDOLPH (#1325) Sumner School 00:39:18 Year 6 Girls (30) Female  (30)
31 KIERA O'DONNELL (#1290) Little River School 00:39:21 Year 6 Girls (31) Female  (31)
32 DAISY FITCHETT (#1284) Halswell 00:39:28 Year 6 Girls (32) Female  (32)
33 LUCIA DE GOLDI (#1297) Mount Pleasant School 00:39:34 Year 6 Girls (33) Female  (33)
34 CLEO NEWMAN (#1329) Thorrington School 00:39:52 Year 6 Girls (34) Female  (34)
35 ROSIE SMITH (#1296) Methven Primary School 00:40:33 Year 6 Girls (35) Female  (35)
36 HANNAH VAN SCHLAKWYK (#1268) Broomfield School 00:40:35 Year 6 Girls (36) Female  (36)
37 SADIE CAMPBELL (#1313) St Albans 00:41:11 Year 6 Girls (37) Female  (37)
38 MATILDA AITKENS (#1304) Redcliffs School 00:41:12 Year 6 Girls (38) Female  (38)
39 SOPHIE SNELL (#1272) Christ the King School 00:41:45 Year 6 Girls (39) Female  (39)
40 MACKENZIE ROWLANDS (#1287) Hororata School 00:42:22 Year 6 Girls (40) Female  (40)
41 EMMY SANDFORD (#1275) Cotswold 00:42:48 Year 6 Girls (41) Female  (41)
42 ISABELLA ALEXANDER-STEWART (#1331) Waitakiri School 00:43:10 Year 6 Girls (42) Female  (42)
43 TESSA COOPER (#1319) St Marks School 00:43:12 Year 6 Girls (43) Female  (43)
44 KEALA LODGE (#1309) South New Brighton School 00:43:26 Year 6 Girls (44) Female  (44)
45 KIMBERLEY BATES (#1288) Ilam School 00:43:30 Year 6 Girls (45) Female  (45)
46 JACKSON ELISE (#1283) Fernside School 00:43:54 Year 6 Girls (46) Female  (46)
47 LILY OLIVER (#1299) Mt Somers-Springburn 00:43:59 Year 6 Girls (47) Female  (47)
48 MEHARRY CATALINA (#1318) St Marks School 00:44:14 Year 6 Girls (48) Female  (48)
49 ZARA SHEPHERD (#1298) Mount Pleasant School 00:44:42 Year 6 Girls (49) Female  (49)
50 LOUISE BROWN (#1321) St Martins School 00:44:44 Year 6 Girls (50) Female  (50)