1 |
TAYLA COX (#1294) |
Marshland School |
00:31:08 |
Year 6 Girls
(1)
|
1
|
00:08:22 |
|
2 |
AIMEE FREE (#1281) |
Fendalton |
00:31:26 |
Year 6 Girls
(2)
|
2
|
00:10:11 |
|
3 |
LUCY BLOCKLEY (#1285) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:32:04 |
Year 6 Girls
(3)
|
3
|
00:10:03 |
|
4 |
TINEKE ARTZ (#1316) |
St Josephs Ashburton |
00:32:18 |
Year 6 Girls
(4)
|
4
|
00:11:19 |
|
5 |
HOLLY BRUCE (#1324) |
Sumner School |
00:32:33 |
Year 6 Girls
(5)
|
5
|
00:10:06 |
|
6 |
CHLOE DONALD (#1279) |
Elmwood |
00:33:32 |
Year 6 Girls
(6)
|
6
|
00:09:19 |
|
7 |
ALIYAH DALY (#1306) |
Selwyn House School |
00:34:19 |
Year 6 Girls
(7)
|
7
|
00:09:44 |
|
8 |
ZARA ROSE (#1305) |
Redcliffs School |
00:34:25 |
Year 6 Girls
(8)
|
8
|
00:10:41 |
|
9 |
CHLOE JORGENSEN (#1308) |
South New Brighton School |
00:34:39 |
Year 6 Girls
(9)
|
9
|
00:10:59 |
|
10 |
ANNALISE KING (#1295) |
Methven Primary School |
00:34:41 |
Year 6 Girls
(10)
|
10
|
00:10:36 |
|
11 |
LILY DUNNE (#1271) |
Christ the King School |
00:35:12 |
Year 6 Girls
(11)
|
11
|
00:10:59 |
|
12 |
ISLA SWORDS (#1289) |
Kirwee Model School |
00:36:12 |
Year 6 Girls
(12)
|
12
|
00:11:05 |
|
13 |
RUBY DOWALL (#1286) |
Hillview Christian School |
00:36:16 |
Year 6 Girls
(13)
|
13
|
00:11:03 |
|
14 |
MADDY TOPLESS (#1334) |
West Eyreton School |
00:36:22 |
Year 6 Girls
(14)
|
14
|
00:11:18 |
|
15 |
ISABEL ENGLAND (#1335) |
West Melton School |
00:36:45 |
Year 6 Girls
(15)
|
15
|
00:10:43 |
|
16 |
LILYANA CULLEN (#1276) |
Darfield Primary School |
00:36:54 |
Year 6 Girls
(16)
|
16
|
00:11:20 |
|
17 |
PARIS EDLIN (#1323) |
St Michaels School |
00:36:58 |
Year 6 Girls
(17)
|
17
|
00:09:33 |
|
18 |
GEORGIA MCMILLAN (#1307) |
Selwyn House School |
00:37:01 |
Year 6 Girls
(18)
|
18
|
00:10:53 |
|
19 |
ANNA CROFT (#1266) |
Broomfield School |
00:37:10 |
Year 6 Girls
(19)
|
19
|
00:11:07 |
|
20 |
MILLA BOULTON (#1301) |
Paparoa St |
00:37:20 |
Year 6 Girls
(20)
|
20
|
00:10:33 |
|
21 |
ISABEL PRESCOTT (#1328) |
Templeton School |
00:37:28 |
Year 6 Girls
(21)
|
21
|
00:09:26 |
|
22 |
NEVE BROWNING (#1303) |
Paparoa St |
00:37:33 |
Year 6 Girls
(22)
|
22
|
00:11:23 |
|
23 |
DANICA MINSON (#1312) |
Springston School |
00:37:50 |
Year 6 Girls
(23)
|
23
|
00:11:30 |
|
24 |
HANNAH MILMINE (#1336) |
West Melton School |
00:37:57 |
Year 6 Girls
(24)
|
24
|
00:11:52 |
|
25 |
JESSICA MILMINE (#1337) |
West Melton School |
00:37:58 |
Year 6 Girls
(25)
|
25
|
00:11:53 |
|
26 |
POPPY HART (#1277) |
Dorie School |
00:37:58 |
Year 6 Girls
(26)
|
26
|
00:11:49 |
|
27 |
EMILY BEAUFOY (#1264) |
Broadfield School |
00:38:30 |
Year 6 Girls
(27)
|
27
|
00:11:59 |
|
28 |
ISSY STRACHAN (#1326) |
Sumner School |
00:38:33 |
Year 6 Girls
(28)
|
28
|
00:13:02 |
|
29 |
FREYA MACDONALD (#1311) |
Springston School |
00:39:16 |
Year 6 Girls
(29)
|
29
|
00:10:33 |
|
30 |
IANTHE GARNER-RANDOLPH (#1325) |
Sumner School |
00:39:18 |
Year 6 Girls
(30)
|
30
|
00:14:08 |
|
31 |
KIERA O'DONNELL (#1290) |
Little River School |
00:39:21 |
Year 6 Girls
(31)
|
31
|
00:11:49 |
|
32 |
DAISY FITCHETT (#1284) |
Halswell |
00:39:28 |
Year 6 Girls
(32)
|
32
|
00:11:37 |
|
33 |
LUCIA DE GOLDI (#1297) |
Mount Pleasant School |
00:39:34 |
Year 6 Girls
(33)
|
33
|
00:11:20 |
|
34 |
CLEO NEWMAN (#1329) |
Thorrington School |
00:39:52 |
Year 6 Girls
(34)
|
34
|
00:11:31 |
|
35 |
ROSIE SMITH (#1296) |
Methven Primary School |
00:40:33 |
Year 6 Girls
(35)
|
35
|
00:12:40 |
|
36 |
HANNAH VAN SCHLAKWYK (#1268) |
Broomfield School |
00:40:35 |
Year 6 Girls
(36)
|
36
|
00:11:00 |
|
37 |
SADIE CAMPBELL (#1313) |
St Albans |
00:41:11 |
Year 6 Girls
(37)
|
37
|
00:12:44 |
|
38 |
MATILDA AITKENS (#1304) |
Redcliffs School |
00:41:12 |
Year 6 Girls
(38)
|
38
|
00:13:19 |
|
39 |
SOPHIE SNELL (#1272) |
Christ the King School |
00:41:45 |
Year 6 Girls
(39)
|
39
|
00:11:45 |
|
40 |
MACKENZIE ROWLANDS (#1287) |
Hororata School |
00:42:22 |
Year 6 Girls
(40)
|
40
|
00:13:23 |
|
41 |
EMMY SANDFORD (#1275) |
Cotswold |
00:42:48 |
Year 6 Girls
(41)
|
41
|
00:11:34 |
|
42 |
ISABELLA ALEXANDER-STEWART (#1331) |
Waitakiri School |
00:43:10 |
Year 6 Girls
(42)
|
42
|
00:11:51 |
|
43 |
TESSA COOPER (#1319) |
St Marks School |
00:43:12 |
Year 6 Girls
(43)
|
43
|
00:13:52 |
|
44 |
KEALA LODGE (#1309) |
South New Brighton School |
00:43:26 |
Year 6 Girls
(44)
|
44
|
00:14:25 |
|
45 |
KIMBERLEY BATES (#1288) |
Ilam School |
00:43:30 |
Year 6 Girls
(45)
|
45
|
00:15:04 |
|
46 |
JACKSON ELISE (#1283) |
Fernside School |
00:43:54 |
Year 6 Girls
(46)
|
46
|
00:13:01 |
|
47 |
LILY OLIVER (#1299) |
Mt Somers-Springburn |
00:43:59 |
Year 6 Girls
(47)
|
47
|
00:14:13 |
|
48 |
MEHARRY CATALINA (#1318) |
St Marks School |
00:44:14 |
Year 6 Girls
(48)
|
48
|
00:13:54 |
|
49 |
ZARA SHEPHERD (#1298) |
Mount Pleasant School |
00:44:42 |
Year 6 Girls
(49)
|
49
|
00:12:43 |
|
50 |
LOUISE BROWN (#1321) |
St Martins School |
00:44:44 |
Year 6 Girls
(50)
|
50
|
00:14:24 |
|