51 |
CAMERON CLEMETT (#143) |
Marlborough Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:50.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(13)
|
Male
(51)
|
00:02:50.9 |
|
52 |
LUKE HANCOCK (#136) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:02:51.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(14)
|
Male
(52)
|
00:02:51.2 |
|
53 |
JAKE EARNEST (#141) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:02:52.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(15)
|
Male
(53)
|
00:02:52.7 |
|
54 |
TAYLOR TOPP (#28) |
Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:52.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(11)
|
Male
(54)
|
00:02:52.9 |
|
55 |
BEVAN ADLAM (#52) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:54.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 2
(1)
|
Male
(55)
|
00:02:54.2 |
|
56 |
HARLEN HANCOCK (#32) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:54.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U19 Junior
(12)
|
Male
(56)
|
00:02:54.7 |
|
57 |
FINN HARBOUR (#79) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:54.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(9)
|
Male
(57)
|
00:02:54.7 |
|
58 |
OLI CLARK (#162) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:02:54.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(4)
|
Male
(58)
|
00:02:54.8 |
|
59 |
LUKE WAYMAN (#161) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:55.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(5)
|
Male
(59)
|
00:02:55.7 |
|
60 |
LEWIS ALLBON (#175) |
International Rider |
00:02:55.7 |
AUS
|
|
Male U15
(6)
|
Male
(60)
|
00:02:55.7 |
|
61 |
BEN SZIRANYI (#164) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:56.4 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(7)
|
Male
(61)
|
00:02:56.4 |
|
62 |
JACK COLLINS (#172) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:58.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(8)
|
Male
(62)
|
00:02:58.0 |
|
63 |
CARTER WIFFIN (#144) |
Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club |
00:02:58.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(16)
|
Male
(63)
|
00:02:58.7 |
|
64 |
JOEL DANIELS (#45) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:02:59.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 1
(1)
|
Male
(64)
|
00:02:59.2 |
|
65 |
KURT SIMCIC (#76) |
Nelson MTB Club |
00:03:00.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(10)
|
Male
(65)
|
00:03:00.1 |
|
66 |
OWEN BRADLEY (#173) |
Marlborough Mountain Bike Club |
00:03:00.6 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(9)
|
Male
(66)
|
00:03:00.6 |
|
67 |
SAM PARIS (#104) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:01.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(11)
|
Male
(67)
|
00:03:01.3 |
|
68 |
SAM WATTERS (#155) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:03:01.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(17)
|
Male
(68)
|
00:03:01.9 |
|
69 |
JESSICA BLEWITT (#105) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:03:08.2 |
NZL
|
|
Female U19 Junior
(1)
|
Female
(1)
|
00:03:08.2 |
|
70 |
TYLER MUIRHEAD (#147) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:03:08.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(18)
|
Male
(69)
|
00:03:08.8 |
|
71 |
SHANIA RAWSON (#101) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:03:10.5 |
NZL
|
|
Female Elite
(1)
|
Female
(2)
|
00:03:10.5 |
|
72 |
DION EARNEST (#61) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:03:10.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 3
(1)
|
Male
(70)
|
00:03:10.5 |
|
73 |
BILL AXON (#174) |
Te Miro MTB Club |
00:03:11.8 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(10)
|
Male
(71)
|
00:03:11.8 |
|
74 |
SACHA EARNEST (#191) |
Auckland Downhill Club Inc |
00:03:12.2 |
NZL
|
|
Female U15
(1)
|
Female
(3)
|
00:03:12.2 |
|
75 |
CALEB ROSAMOND (#36) |
Wellington Mountain bike club |
00:03:14.7 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(12)
|
Male
(72)
|
00:03:14.7 |
|
76 |
OLLIE MATTHEWS (#153) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:15.0 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(19)
|
Male
(73)
|
00:03:15.0 |
|
77 |
NATHAN GILBERT (#43) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:15.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 1
(2)
|
Male
(74)
|
00:03:15.9 |
|
78 |
JACKSON AND ROSE GREEN (#65) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:03:20.2 |
NZL
|
|
Tandem
(1)
|
Male
(75)
|
00:03:20.2 |
|
79 |
ED SHEARER (#154) |
New Plymouth Mountain Bikers |
00:03:21.3 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(20)
|
Male
(76)
|
00:03:21.3 |
|
80 |
CHARLIE WIFFIN (#176) |
Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club |
00:03:22.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(11)
|
Male
(77)
|
00:03:22.9 |
|
81 |
KALANI MUIRHEAD (#106) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:03:25.1 |
NZL
|
|
Female U19 Junior
(2)
|
Female
(4)
|
00:03:25.1 |
|
82 |
OLIVER BAMFORD (#148) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:25.5 |
NZL
|
|
Male U17
(21)
|
Male
(78)
|
00:03:25.5 |
|
83 |
CAITLIN TITHERIDGE (#107) |
Mid Canterbury MTB Club |
00:03:26.1 |
NZL
|
|
Female U19 Junior
(3)
|
Female
(5)
|
00:03:26.1 |
|
84 |
KAYNE JOHNSTON (#168) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:03:27.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(12)
|
Male
(79)
|
00:03:27.9 |
|
85 |
SAM HOPE (#112) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:28.9 |
NZL
|
|
Female Sport
(1)
|
Female
(6)
|
00:03:28.9 |
|
86 |
ABBY ROSS (#183) |
Mountain Biking North Otago |
00:03:29.4 |
NZL
|
|
Female U17
(1)
|
Female
(7)
|
00:03:29.4 |
|
87 |
MAXXIS TINDALL (#169) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:03:35.1 |
NZL
|
|
Male U15
(13)
|
Male
(80)
|
00:03:35.1 |
|
88 |
ASHLEY BOND (#103) |
Descend Rotorua |
00:03:39.6 |
NZL
|
|
Female Elite
(2)
|
Female
(8)
|
00:03:39.6 |
|
89 |
MAIA JOWETT (#108) |
Queenstown Mountain Bike Club |
00:03:40.5 |
NZL
|
|
Female U19 Junior
(4)
|
Female
(9)
|
00:03:40.5 |
|
90 |
MICHAEL BROWN (#44) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:52.2 |
NZL
|
|
Male Masters 1
(3)
|
Male
(81)
|
00:03:52.2 |
|
91 |
JOSH BRYANT (#82) |
North Otago MTB Club |
00:03:55.9 |
NZL
|
|
Male Sport
(13)
|
Male
(82)
|
00:03:55.9 |
|
92 |
EMMA CUNNINGHAM (#109) |
Mountain Biking Otago |
00:03:58.2 |
NZL
|
|
Female U19 Junior
(5)
|
Female
(10)
|
00:03:58.2 |
|
93 |
SHAWNEE WESTERMAN (#122) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:04:00.8 |
NZL
|
|
Female Sport
(2)
|
Female
(11)
|
00:04:00.8 |
|
94 |
AMY SMITH (#121) |
Bike Wanaka |
00:04:25.1 |
NZL
|
|
Female Sport
(3)
|
Female
(12)
|
00:04:25.1 |
|
95 |
ETIANNE GRAHAM (#181) |
Rotorua Mountain Bike Club |
00:05:32.9 |
NZL
|
|
Female U17
(2)
|
Female
(13)
|
00:05:32.9 |
|
UNR |
RAJ BLAIR (#30) |
International Rider |
00:02:45.2 |
AUS
|
|
Male U19 Junior
|
Male
|
00:02:45.2 |
|
UNR |
MATTHEW EMPEY (#31) |
International Rider |
00:02:45.1 |
AUS
|
|
Male U19 Junior
|
Male
|
00:02:45.1 |
|
UNR |
TOM JEWELL (#34) |
International Rider |
00:02:51.3 |
AUS
|
|
Male U19 Junior
|
Male
|
00:02:51.3 |
|
UNR |
CAMPBELL TELFER (#39) |
International Rider |
00:02:47.2 |
AUS
|
|
Male U19 Junior
|
Male
|
00:02:47.2 |
|
UNR |
GUY GIBBS (#42) |
Gravity Canterbury |
00:02:34.7 |
GBR
|
|
Male Elite
|
Male
|
00:02:34.7 |
|