4th March 2020 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Huxster MTB Schools Team Relay - South (2020)

Year 5/6 Teams: Female Teams

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Laps Fastest Average Slowest
1 MIRIAM AND HANNAH HANNAH GARD & MIRIAM LEMON (#131) 01:28:05 8 Female  (1) 7 00:12:10 00:12:35 00:13:15
2 THE RACALS GRETA PRINCE & FELICITY NEWSOM (#163) 01:19:18 22 Female  (2) 6 00:12:36 00:13:13 00:14:00
3 KATE AND LILY LILY RUMBALL & KATE SHARPE (#110) 01:23:46 53 Female  (3) 6 00:13:14 00:13:57 00:14:45
4 HOLLYAMALIA HOLLY NORTON & AMALIA HARRIS (#100) 01:23:53 54 Female  (4) 6 00:13:06 00:13:58 00:15:03
5 LIV N LU OLIVIA SEWELL & LUCY MOORE (#187) 01:25:56 59 Female  (5) 6 00:13:43 00:14:19 00:15:00
6 CHALMOE CHAMPS AYALA MOE & GIANNA CHALMERS (#119) 01:27:11 64 Female  (6) 6 00:14:04 00:14:31 00:15:33
7 LRS 10 INDIAH RICHARDS & SELMA TUCKWELL (#190) 01:27:53 66 Female  (7) 6 00:14:03 00:14:38 00:15:16
8 EMMA & PETRA EMMA REEDY & PETRA COOPER (#166) 01:29:59 71 Female  (8) 6 00:13:40 00:14:59 00:16:05
9 THE DYNAMOS ZARA ROONEY & BILLIE ROCHFORD (#102) 01:15:39 77 Female  (9) 5 00:13:54 00:15:07 00:16:07
10 STP MTB 2 MEISHA KITTO & EMMA LOVEGROVE (#143) 01:16:47 80 Female  (10) 5 00:14:59 00:15:21 00:16:05
11 LYTTELTON 5/6 3 MICAH LARRAMAN & MOLLIE BLUETT (#137) 01:17:15 82 Female  (11) 5 00:15:01 00:15:27 00:16:00
12 CYCLING SISTERS CIARA AITKEN & NATALIA RICHARDS (#162) 01:17:33 84 Female  (12) 5 00:14:42 00:15:30 00:16:27
13 LYTTELTON 5/6 2 EVE REES & MILA BLUNDELL (#136) 01:17:36 85 Female  (13) 5 00:14:29 00:15:31 00:16:42
14 MPS 11 ABBEY MARR & ANNALISE KING (#225) 01:18:02 86 Female  (14) 5 00:14:49 00:15:36 00:17:00
15 ELMWOOD BIKETRESSES SOPHIE GRAY & EVIE BERTIE (#141) 01:18:15 87 Female  (15) 5 00:14:53 00:15:39 00:16:49
16 LRS 11 NAVAEH NORTH & FIONA MATHESON- GRANT (#191) 01:20:15 97 Female  (16) 5 00:15:30 00:16:03 00:16:40
17 MPS 7 JASMINE CHALKE & MELISSA RUTHERFORD (#221) 01:20:45 98 Female  (17) 5 00:12:47 00:16:09 00:21:59
18 CV 10 DAISY BURNS & SIENA TURNER (#211) 01:21:10 101 Female  (18) 5 00:15:30 00:16:14 00:16:40
19 TAI TAPU FOXES ALYSSA NYHAN & ABBY IREMONGER (#117) 01:21:12 102 Female  (19) 5 00:15:38 00:16:14 00:17:15
20 RAINBOW RACERS HANNAH WATSON & LUCY CALLAGHAN (#177) 01:21:34 104 Female  (20) 5 00:13:57 00:16:18 00:20:29
21 SCRUFFIES IYLA KLEEHAMMER & RUBY KENNEDY (#122) 01:22:45 106 Female  (21) 5 00:15:42 00:16:33 00:17:13
22 CV2 SOPHIE HARRISON & SHANELLE ALLAN (#203) 01:23:37 107 Female  (22) 5 00:13:11 00:16:43 00:23:10
23 HEATHCOTE HEDGEHOGS SOPHIE MARCHAM & SIAN WILLIAMS (#134) 01:23:57 108 Female  (23) 5 00:16:14 00:16:47 00:17:22
24 LRS 8 TINKA MC DOUGALL & ANNABELLE WRIGHT (#196) 01:29:06 112 Female  (24) 5 00:16:29 00:17:49 00:18:51
25 UNICORN SQUAD JASMIN ROCHE & CHARLOTTE MORRIS (#108) 01:29:16 113 Female  (25) 5 00:17:01 00:17:51 00:18:39
26 LRS 9 PEARL PHILIPS & JULIA PEDEN (#197) 01:29:52 114 Female  (26) 5 00:16:48 00:17:58 00:19:00
27 CV1 PYPER ROONEY & CAMERON ELLAMS (#202) 01:13:59 115 Female  (27) 4 00:16:51 00:18:29 00:20:25
28 HOLLY&EVIE HOLLY WIDDOWSON & EVIE DEBONT (#33) 01:17:57 116 Female  (28) 4 00:17:57 00:19:29 00:21:06
29 DUVAUCHELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL MILLIE BOCOCK & HARRIET CRAW (#144) 01:18:06 117 Female  (29) 4 00:16:11 00:19:31 00:22:33
30 DUVAUCHELLE Y5 GIRLS PIPPA BOCOCK & LUCY RHODES (#145) 01:18:17 118 Female  (30) 4 00:16:24 00:19:34 00:23:28
31 MPS 12 PIPER LILL & ZOE ROBERTSON (#226) 01:20:43 119 Female  (31) 4 00:14:04 00:20:10 00:27:02
32 CV 7 MILLY HOOD & EVA MCCLURE (#208) 01:23:14 120 Female  (32) 4 00:16:37 00:20:48 00:25:06
33 OE OLIVIA JENNINGS & ELLA POXON (#142) 01:23:15 121 Female  (33) 4 00:19:08 00:20:48 00:22:26
34 CV23 AYVAH-ROSE DE BEER & LEAH ROBINSON (#181) 01:24:40 122 Female  (34) 4 00:15:39 00:21:10 00:30:02
35 MPS 3 RUBY SAXON & CASSANDRA MACDONALD (#217) 01:24:30 123 Female  (35) 3 00:19:52 00:28:10 00:37:54
DNS SWANNANOATG SIENNA KIESANOWSKI & KAITLYN SCHUMACHER (#133) DNS Female  0