25th April 2021 | Kenting, Taiwan

IRONMAN 70.3 Kenting (2021)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM 鐵人私塾閃耀跑團聯隊 (#3024) 04:16:12 TWN | Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:25:38 00:02:45 02:31:34 00:00:40 01:15:33
2 TEAM 海軍官校 (#3021) 04:17:07 TWN | Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:27:31 00:02:58 02:24:50 00:00:48 01:20:57
3 TEAM 南投鐵人MaiCoin (#3019) 04:39:35 TWN | Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:35:47 00:03:42 02:26:20 00:00:57 01:32:47
4 TEAM XTERRA Taiwan (#3012) 04:49:35 AUS | Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:36:20 00:03:24 02:38:22 00:00:39 01:30:49
5 TEAM MaiCoin-IFB (#3029) 04:50:30 TWN | Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:34:22 00:04:03 02:39:30 00:00:41 01:31:52
6 TEAM 依凡女神菲爾普傑無腦舟舟 (#3040) 05:34:42 TWN | Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:38:59 00:03:58 02:57:54 00:00:52 01:52:57
7 TEAM 鐵人里玩賽 (#3006) 06:13:27 TWN | Relay (1) Female  (1) 01:09:47 00:04:45 03:10:38 00:00:38 01:47:37
8 TEAM 扶輪鐵人協會-仁愛 (#3018) 06:13:52 TWN | Relay (5) Male  (5) 00:48:32 00:04:12 03:04:26 00:00:54 02:15:46
9 TEAM 丰醫達特 (#3037) 06:22:57 TWN | Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 01:02:05 00:05:14 02:35:22 00:00:44 02:39:30
10 TEAM SEASIR (#3033) 06:24:33 TWN | Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:50:48 00:04:32 03:23:05 00:01:07 02:05:00
11 TEAM Team XTERRA (#3034) 06:26:52 TWN | Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 01:03:34 00:04:26 03:28:25 00:00:53 01:49:32
12 TEAM Zootopia (#3013) 06:28:58 TWN | Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:41:50 00:04:29 03:37:48 00:01:03 02:03:45
13 TEAM 阿嬤的二孫女 (#3004) 06:29:04 TWN | Relay (2) Female  (2) 00:52:14 00:04:27 03:04:27 00:01:04 02:26:51
14 TEAM AMIS (#3026) 06:30:48 TWN | Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:52:40 00:05:26 03:26:53 00:00:46 02:05:02
15 TEAM YTTY (#3003) 06:34:45 TWN | Relay (3) Female  (3) 01:00:39 00:05:27 03:14:25 00:01:03 02:13:08
16 TEAM 獵豹銘家族 (#3023) 06:39:25 TWN | Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:43:35 00:05:20 03:30:13 00:01:58 02:18:18
17 TEAM 麥麥初體驗 (#3044) 06:43:57 TWN | Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:55:10 00:04:43 03:36:03 00:00:51 02:07:08
18 TEAM Momo family (#3031) 06:49:27 TWN | Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:47:44 00:04:42 03:31:58 00:01:22 02:23:39
19 TEAM 阿嬤的小孫女 (#3042) 06:52:09 TWN | Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:49:57 00:06:16 03:17:54 00:00:57 02:37:04
20 TEAM 可愛妹妹 (#3015) 07:05:36 TWN | Relay (8) Male  (8) 00:50:35 00:05:51 03:32:13 00:01:15 02:35:41
21 TEAM DVTT活動組來了 (#3001) 07:11:03 TWN | Relay (4) Female  (4) 01:02:13 00:05:45 03:38:28 00:01:06 02:23:28
22 TEAM 哈鐵三帥 (#3020) 07:13:08 TWN | Relay (9) Male  (9) 00:56:37 00:05:12 03:20:42 00:01:29 02:49:06
23 TEAM TRBB/LD CYCLE Shiny Girl (#3002) 07:32:01 TWN | Relay (5) Female  (5) 01:05:00 00:05:32 03:23:12 00:00:59 02:57:16
24 TEAM TRBB/LD CYCLE B (#3011) 07:39:20 TWN | Relay (10) Male  (10) 00:51:28 00:05:29 03:06:22 00:01:30 03:34:29
25 TEAM MAX Exchange (#3030) 07:47:06 TWN | Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:57:41 00:04:12 04:15:30 00:00:53 02:28:47
26 TEAM THU-Ironman (#3035) 08:08:42 TWN | Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 01:00:10 00:04:58 04:20:18 00:00:35 02:42:39
DQ TEAM 台灣鐵人聯隊 (#3017) 04:37:31 TWN | Relay Male  00:26:27 00:02:49 02:52:42 00:00:46 01:14:45
DNF TEAM 嚇唬誰 (#3046) 06:08:00 TWN | Relay Mixed  01:14:45 23:36:50 03:15:06 00:02:00 01:59:18
DNF TEAM 教練我們不想努力了 (#3005) TWN | Relay Female  00:55:36 00:05:00
DNF TEAM TRBB/LD CYCLE A (#3010) 07:39:19 TWN | Relay Male  01:10:21 00:05:24 03:12:57 00:00:57 03:09:39
DNF TEAM 阿嬤的大孫女 (#3041) 06:48:35 TWN | Relay Mixed  01:13:10 23:28:20 03:37:23 00:00:58 02:28:42
DNF TEAM 史努比樂園 (#3039) TWN | Relay Mixed  01:13:27 23:29:04 04:10:40 00:49:44
DNF TEAM 千沛車隊 (#3036) 06:34:07 TWN | Relay Mixed  01:26:53 23:58:09 03:11:31 00:00:54 01:56:39
DNF TEAM IMP (#3028) 06:44:19 TWN | Relay Mixed  00:37:14 00:06:52 03:18:34 00:01:22 02:40:15
DNF TEAM BDBBB (#3027) 06:21:02 TWN | Relay Mixed  01:12:24 23:40:27 03:19:08 00:00:58 02:08:03
DNF TEAM 醉強鋼鐵人 (#3022) 07:49:01 TWN | Relay Male  00:41:07 03:46:34 00:11:09 03:10:10
DNS TEAM 3XG2 (#3025) TWN | Relay Mixed 
DNS TEAM 天竺鼠車車 (#3014) TWN | Relay Male 
DNS TEAM 3XG1 (#3007) TWN | Relay Male