7th February 2020 | South Island, New Zealand

Kathmandu Coast to Coast (2020)

Two Day Coast to Coast - Tandem Teams: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 ATHLETES POWERED BY MITOQ EMMA BOYLE & PAUL CADMAN (#754) 12:27:58 Open (1) Mixed  (1)
2 JOSH & DAVE SHOW JOSH HARRIS & DAVID SLATER (#773) 12:30:59 Open (1) Male  (1)
3 BEST FOOT FORWARD ROBERT NICHOL & RICHIE MCCAW (#759) 12:42:35 Open (2) Male  (2)
4 PECKA HEADS ASHLEY CHRISTIE & JOSH PAYNE (#790) 12:46:44 Open (3) Male  (3)
5 REGRETTI SPAGHETTI JAMES MOUNTIER & NICKI MCFADZIEN (#794) 12:47:02 Open (2) Mixed  (2)
6 WINDY CITY MULTISPORT DAVE DELLABARCA & ANDREW BLUCK (#827) 12:49:35 Open Class (1) Mixed  (3)
7 METHVEN MO BRO'S JARROD COUTTS & STEPHEN BLACKWELL (#778) 13:16:25 Open (4) Male  (4)
8 TEST EAGLES ANDREW REID & RYAN CLARK (#830) 13:18:50 Open (5) Male  (5)
9 DAD BODS FACTORY PRO RACING DEAN VELENSKI & JAMIE RUSS (#788) 13:19:33 Veteran (1) Male  (6)
10 TAP & HAMMER BRENT O'NEILL & DAVID BROKENSHIRE (#800) 14:01:08 Veteran (2) Male  (7)
11 JACK JACK JACKIE CHIBNALL & JACK CHIBNALL (#772) 14:01:51 Family (1) Mixed  (4)
12 CREQUER BRENDON CREQUER & DEVON CREQUER (#762) 14:05:14 Family (2) Mixed  (5)
13 HILLY HORIZONS MATTHEW ROWLEY & DREW COLEMAN (#770) 14:07:19 Open (6) Male  (8)
14 TEAM OƆREILLY MATT O'REILLY & PATRICK O'REILLY (#808) 14:09:20 Family (3) Mixed  (6)
15 TEAM MAD DARREN CLAY & MIKE PLIMMER (#807) 14:10:22 Veteran (3) Male  (9)
16 TEAM TWINS ABRAHAM DANIELS & JOEL DANIELS (#810) 14:22:45 Open (7) Male  (10)
17 MULLS AND RADS NICOLE RADBURND & ALICE MULLINS (#782) 14:22:48 Open (1) Female  (1)
18 ALLAN SCOTT FAMILY WINEMAKERS JOSH SCOTT & SARA STOCKER (#753) 14:26:30 Family (4) Mixed  (7)
19 THE UNLIKELY LADS CARL FORRESTER & JOSH BOLDERSTON (#816) 14:28:40 Open (8) Male  (11)
20 KESSEL RUN TOM KELLAND & MICHAEL CARRELL (#774) 14:29:56 Veteran (4) Male  (12)
21 WYDNMM RYAN COONEY & KIM DE LEIJER (#828) 14:32:35 Open (3) Mixed  (8)
22 OMA & OPA ANA OERTEL & MICHAEL DIXON (#787) 14:35:39 Veteran (1) Mixed  (9)
23 BACK THE PASS UP TRACEY DOUGLAS & ANDREW WHITFORD (#757) 14:38:04 Veteran (2) Mixed  (10)
24 THE COMMODORES THOMAS PATTERSON & JO PATTERSON (#811) 14:42:50 Open (4) Mixed  (11)
25 DIVORCE MATERIAL PHIL HARRHY & KATIE HARRHY (#765) 14:46:31 Family (5) Mixed  (12)
26 POODLE & SCRUFF TIM LAWRY & QUINN ROBINS (#791) 14:48:30 Open (9) Male  (13)
27 ABC BUSINESS SALES MIKE STRATTON & JAMES SHEPPARD (#750) 14:49:07 Open (10) Male  (14)
28 GET IN BEHIND TREV! NATHAN CHRISTIAN & TREVOR GEE (#766) 14:53:25 Open (11) Male  (15)
29 TEAM TURNEY ROB TURNEY & KIM TURNEY (#809) 14:56:15 Veteran (3) Mixed  (13)
30 TEAM LOURIE SAM LOURIE & NICK LOURIE (#806) 14:59:26 Open (12) Male  (16)
31 ALL ON THE DAY DAN SHAW & KYLIE SMITH (#752) 15:04:11 Open (5) Mixed  (14)
32 WAIT FOR ME CAMPBELL PETERS & JODIANNE PETERS (#821) 15:04:44 Family (6) Mixed  (15)
33 B. A. BARACUS ANDREW BRADY & BEN CLARK (#756) 15:08:18 Veteran (5) Male  (17)
34 KUMATAGE ANNIE GILMOUR & DAVID LYONS EWING (#776) 15:15:04 Open (6) Mixed  (16)
35 OH DEAR BACK AGAIN! TRACY TUCKER & CLIVE TUCKER (#785) 15:16:56 Veteran (4) Mixed  (17)
36 UNICORN ZONE YO MCGILL & DIANE BRUNEL (#820) 15:26:18 Veteran (1) Female  (2)
37 SPITGAARD TIM SPITERI & JO NOESGAARD (#799) 15:27:16 Open (7) Mixed  (18)
38 TEAM CANEW MATT WILLS & DAWN-MARIE BARREIRA (#826) 15:31:19 Open (8) Mixed  (19)
39 MUSCLES AND CHUBB IVAN FISHER & CRAIG FISHER (#784) 15:31:44 Family (7) Mixed  (20)
40 TEAM BATCH JONATHAN BATCHELOR & PENNY BATCHELOR (#802) 15:35:31 Veteran (5) Mixed  (21)
41 GNT TOM ADDIS & GENEVIEVE MACILQUHAM (#768) 15:37:11 Open (9) Mixed  (22)
42 MOP CHOP RENEE PETTITT & ELLEN SMART (#781) 15:40:18 Open (2) Female  (3)
43 GLENHAM GANGSTERS CRAIG FAIRBAIRN & TANIA FAIRBAIRN (#767) 15:47:47 Veteran (6) Mixed  (23)
44 TBGO ROSS BREWITT & CLINT TWEEDALE (#801) 15:52:16 Veteran (6) Male  (18)
45 ABC BUSINESS SALES #2 SIMON ROLLAND & DAVE LOGAN (#751) 15:54:21 Open (13) Male  (19)
46 TRI ADVENTURE AUNTIES KIM BECKINSALE & JAN LEVERTON (#818) 15:58:53 Veteran (2) Female  (4)
47 VORTEX ELIZABETH WOODGATE & DAVID THOMAS (#819) 16:05:57 Veteran (7) Mixed  (24)
48 THE NORTH KAT PAUL KARIS & BEN RYAN (#815) 16:11:05 Veteran (7) Male  (20)
49 SINGAPORE SHUFFLERS ANNA TIPPING & CLAIRE TWEED (#798) 16:12:01 Open (3) Female  (5)
50 RATA MICHAEL HAYWARD & JENNY WARNOCK (#793) 16:12:08 Open (10) Mixed  (25)