14th March 2020 | Arrowtown, Otago, New Zealand

Macpac Motatapu (2020)

Junior Trail Run: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 ELSBETH PURDUE (#9026) 00:21:33 NZL | 10-13 (1) Female  (1)
2 MATT HIRSCHFELD (#9011) 00:21:33 NZL | 10-13 (1) Male  (1)
3 HENRY HODGSON (#9043) 00:21:55 NZL | 10-13 (2) Male  (2)
4 MILLIE JUNGE (#9017) 00:22:42 NZL | 10-13 (2) Female  (2)
5 ALLY HIRSCHFELD (#9010) 00:23:13 NZL | 10-13 (3) Female  (3)
6 LEWIS BLAY (#9001) 00:23:39 NZL | 10-13 (3) Male  (3)
7 JARRED FERGUSON (#9016) 00:23:59 NZL | 10-13 (4) Male  (4)
8 JAKE HARKNESS (#9024) 00:24:13 NZL | 7-9 (1) Male  (5)
9 MAX MCCLEAN (#9012) 00:24:14 NZL | 7-9 (2) Male  (6)
10 ABIGAIL JUNGE (#9018) 00:24:43 NZL | 7-9 (1) Female  (4)
11 JASPER METCALF (#9031) 00:25:02 GBR | 7-9 (3) Male  (7)
12 TYLER JOLL (#9041) 00:25:33 NZL | 7-9 (4) Male  (8)
13 BEN HIRSCHFELD (#9009) 00:25:41 NZL | 10-13 (5) Male  (9)
14 WILLIS MCCARROLL (#9048) 00:26:08 NZL | 7-9 (5) Male  (10)
15 RIO ANDERSON (#9040) 00:26:08 NZL | 10-13 (6) Male  (11)
16 NERO SAUNDERS (#9034) 00:26:11 NZL | 7-9 (6) Male  (12)
17 FLETCHER SCOTT (#9028) 00:26:14 NZL | 7-9 (7) Male  (13)
18 MATTHEW LABES (#9038) 00:26:45 NZL | 10-13 (7) Male  (14)
19 ARCHIE BOWAN (#9037) 00:26:50 NZL | 10-13 (8) Male  (15)
20 ADDISON ROBERTSON (#9013) 00:27:01 NZL | 10-13 (4) Female  (5)
21 CHARLOTTE OƆREILLY (#9039) 00:27:14 NZL | 10-13 (5) Female  (6)
22 SAM SNOEP (#9046) 00:27:43 NZL | 7-9 (8) Male  (16)
23 JULIA HODGSON (#9044) 00:27:44 NZL | 7-9 (2) Female  (7)
24 FLEUR JANSEN (#9025) 00:27:50 NZL | 10-13 (6) Female  (8)
25 AMELIA SMITH (#9035) 00:27:52 NZL | 10-13 (7) Female  (9)
26 MILLIE SCOTT (#9027) 00:28:15 NZL | 10-13 (8) Female  (10)
27 CORBIN EVANS - REDPATH (#9015) 00:28:20 NZL | 7-9 (9) Male  (17)
28 MADDISON BRADY (#9047) 00:28:29 NZL | 10-13 (9) Female  (11)
29 MAXWELL TREMBATH (#9036) 00:29:30 NZL | 7-9 (10) Male  (18)
30 OWEN EVANS (#9005) 00:30:14 AUS | 7-9 (11) Male  (19)
31 NOAH ANDREWS (#9021) 00:30:33 AUS | 10-13 (9) Male  (20)
32 PENELOPE HODGSON (#9045) 00:31:01 NZL | 7-9 (3) Female  (12)
33 BROOKE EDMOND (#9003) 00:31:04 NZL | 7-9 (4) Female  (13)
34 ANGUS HAMILTON (#9008) 00:31:40 NZL | 7-9 (12) Male  (21)
35 SIENNA SHORT (#9029) 00:32:03 NZL | 10-13 (10) Female  (14)
36 STELLA HAMILTON (#9007) 00:32:10 NZL | 10-13 (11) Female  (15)
37 VIOLET SIGLEY (#9030) 00:32:14 AUS | 7-9 (5) Female  (16)
38 BROOKLYN MUNRO (#9033) 00:34:26 NZL | 7-9 (6) Female  (17)
39 KAYDEN VAN DEUN (#9049) 00:36:16 NZL | 10-13 (10) Male  (22)
40 ROSE ANDREWS (#9020) 00:37:04 AUS | 7-9 (7) Female  (18)
41 MIA ANDREW (#9019) 00:37:04 AUS | 7-9 (8) Female  (19)
42 SIAN ANDREWS (#9022) 00:37:42 AUS | 10-13 (12) Female  (20)
43 ASHTON SCOTT (#9042) 00:38:05 NZL | 7-9 (13) Male  (23)
44 MASON VAN DEUN (#9050) 00:39:34 NZL | 7-9 (14) Male  (24)
45 AMELIA CROOKS (#9002) 00:40:44 NZL | 7-9 (9) Female  (21)
46 ABBY BAXTER (#9023) 00:42:26 NZL | 7-9 (10) Female  (22)
47 DANIELLE GILES (#9006) 00:42:32 NZL | 7-9 (11) Female  (23)
48 MADI EDMOND (#9004) 00:48:06 NZL | 10-13 (13) Female  (24)
DNS MAX MIRABELLO (#9032) AUS | 7-9 Male 
DNS JAKE SMITH (#9014) AUS | 10-13 Male