Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Sprocket 8-16
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Sprocket 8-16
3rd August 2019 | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
We Run the Forest 21KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
11-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Female
11-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
We Run the Forest 21KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
We Run the Forest 10KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
5-10
11-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Female
5-10
11-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
We Run the Forest 10KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
We Run the Forest 5KM Run
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
5-10
11-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Female
5-10
11-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
We Run the Forest 5KM Walk
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Winter MTB Classic 45KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Singlespeed
Sprocket 8-16
Female
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Singlespeed
Sprocket 8-16
Winter MTB Classic 45KM E-Bike
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
All Ages
Winter MTB Classic 30KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Singlespeed
Sprocket 8-16
Female
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Singlespeed
Sprocket 8-16
Winter MTB Classic 30KM E-Bike
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Winter MTB Classic 15KM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Sprocket 8-16
Female
Junior 17-18
Senior 19-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Sprocket 8-16
Winter MTB Classic 15KM E-Bike
Overall
Genders
Categories
Gravel Royal Total
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Masters 30-39
Senior 20-29
Super Classic 60+
Junior 12-19
Female
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Masters 30-39
Senior 20-29
Super Classic 60+
Junior 12-19
Mini Gravel Royal Total
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Veteran 40-49
Super Classic 60+
Junior 12-19
Classics 50-59
Masters 30-39
Senior 20-29
Female
Veteran 40-49
Super Classic 60+
Junior 12-19
Classics 50-59
Masters 30-39
Senior 20-29
Gravel Royal Ebike Total
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Gravel Royale Sprint Challenge
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior 12-19
Senior 20-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Female
Junior 12-19
Senior 20-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Gravel Royale KOM and QOM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior 12-19
Senior 20-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Female
Junior 12-19
Senior 20-29
Masters 30-39
Veteran 40-49
Classics 50-59
Super Classic 60+
Gravel Royal Ebike Sprint
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Gravel Royal Ebike KOM
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Female
All Ages
Event Website
Related Races
Winter Forest Festival (2019)
Winter Forest Festival (2019)
/
Winter MTB Classic 15KM
/
Gender
/
Female
×
Successfully added (#46) Chris ROBINSON to My Rivals
Winter MTB Classic 15KM: Female
Pos
Name
Club
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Mtn Bike
1
SEANA GRAY (#2029)
Flamme Rouge Racing Team
00:59:22
Sprocket 8-16
(1)
2
00:59:22
2
CAOILINN GRAY (#2030)
Flamme Rouge Racing Team
01:04:48
Sprocket 8-16
(2)
9
01:04:48
3
MILLA PHIPPS (#2027)
Phipps
01:05:16
Sprocket 8-16
(3)
13
01:05:16
4
ELLA JULIAN (#2094)
01:14:03
Sprocket 8-16
(4)
31
01:14:03
5
VANESSA WHYTE (#1557)
01:19:16
Masters 30-39
(1)
52
01:19:16
6
KENDRA GRAY (#2031)
Flamme Rouge Racing Team
01:19:36
Sprocket 8-16
(5)
55
01:19:36
7
LANI JULIAN (#2054)
01:20:06
Veteran 40-49
(1)
56
01:20:06
8
EVA FULLER (#2155)
01:20:10
Sprocket 8-16
(6)
57
01:20:10
9
REBECCA BONETTI (#1558)
Te Miro MTB
01:21:24
Classics 50-59
(1)
58
01:21:24
10
JENNA MEADS (#2017)
01:23:27
Masters 30-39
(2)
66
01:23:27
11
KRISTIN CHURCHWARD (#1576)
Taihape
01:23:39
Masters 30-39
(3)
68
01:23:39
12
POPPY CROUCHER (#2042)
Rotorua MTBC
01:24:46
Sprocket 8-16
(7)
72
01:24:46
13
JO MUNRO (#1605)
N/A
01:26:24
Masters 30-39
(4)
76
01:26:24
14
NICOLA SHANNON (#1553)
01:28:25
Veteran 40-49
(2)
85
01:28:25
15
NICOLE CURTIS (#2010)
Whakatane
01:29:02
Sprocket 8-16
(8)
86
01:29:02
16
REBECCA COLVIN (#2035)
01:29:46
Masters 30-39
(5)
88
01:29:46
17
ANITA LORD (#1613)
Mountain Bike Tauranga
01:29:50
Veteran 40-49
(3)
89
01:29:50
18
CLAIRE WHITE (#2038)
New Plymouth Mountain Bikers
01:29:55
Veteran 40-49
(4)
90
01:29:55
19
BELLA SHAW (#2001)
Rotorua MTB
01:32:49
Sprocket 8-16
(9)
95
01:32:49
20
JACQUI MARSHALL (#1587)
PGG Wrightson
01:32:50
Veteran 40-49
(5)
96
01:32:50
21
AIMEE O'BRIEN (#1525)
PCBC (Pohutukawa Coast Bike Club)
01:33:54
Junior 17-18
(1)
98
01:33:54
22
MARY WALDOCK (#1611)
Revolve
01:34:06
Classics 50-59
(2)
99
01:34:06
23
NIKKI BANCROFT (#1583)
Katikati vets
01:36:02
Senior 19-29
(1)
103
01:36:02
24
JODI BIRD (#1555)
01:36:55
Masters 30-39
(6)
106
01:36:55
25
KATELYN FORWARD (#1511)
Nil
01:42:05
Sprocket 8-16
(10)
116
01:42:05
26
ANGELA BROWN (#1506)
01:48:11
Classics 50-59
(3)
120
01:48:11
27
SARA LUKE (#1591)
Revolve Rotorua
01:48:56
Masters 30-39
(7)
122
01:48:56
28
ZOE BRAZIER (#1561)
01:49:53
Sprocket 8-16
(11)
123
01:49:53
29
KAY NEATE (#2014)
Just for Her Bootcamp
01:52:07
Classics 50-59
(4)
126
01:52:07
30
TONI RIDDELL (#2034)
HB Mtb
01:53:00
Veteran 40-49
(6)
128
01:53:00
31
KYLIE CARRICK (#2052)
Wanganui MTB Club
01:53:20
Masters 30-39
(8)
129
01:53:20
32
TANYA NICHOLLS-DILLON (#628)
01:54:17
Veteran 40-49
(7)
130
01:54:17
33
TRISTINE EMERY (#2152)
01:54:41
Veteran 40-49
(8)
132
01:54:41
34
ANNA HAINSWORTH (#1573)
01:58:19
Classics 50-59
(5)
136
01:58:19
35
DENISE LIMBY (#1536)
01:58:28
Classics 50-59
(6)
137
01:58:28
36
LINDA CLEWS (#1584)
02:00:25
Classics 50-59
(7)
138
02:00:25
37
SARAH GRAY (#1521)
02:01:55
Veteran 40-49
(9)
139
02:01:55
38
CORINNE CUTLER (#1562)
02:04:26
Veteran 40-49
(10)
140
02:04:26
39
FIONA BENTLEY (#1508)
02:07:24
Veteran 40-49
(11)
141
02:07:24
40
ESTHER PEARCE (#1505)
Whakatane MTB Club
02:08:15
Sprocket 8-16
(12)
142
02:08:15
41
FIONA EVANS (#1514)
02:08:21
Veteran 40-49
(12)
143
02:08:21
42
RACHEL SUTHERLAND (#1537)
02:12:07
Veteran 40-49
(13)
145
02:12:07
43
JO BRIGHTWELL (#1520)
Totara Park
02:12:14
Classics 50-59
(8)
146
02:12:14
44
JANET STARK (#1582)
MRS
02:12:14
Classics 50-59
(9)
147
02:12:14
45
JEMMA WOODARD (#1567)
Mountain Raiders BMX
02:13:15
Sprocket 8-16
(13)
149
02:13:15
46
CATE PHIPPS (#2028)
Phipps
02:13:34
Sprocket 8-16
(14)
150
02:13:34
47
SHEREEN BOOYSEN (#1510)
02:14:04
Masters 30-39
(9)
151
02:14:04
48
LORI HOPKINSON (#1549)
02:15:43
Masters 30-39
(10)
152
02:15:43
49
MEG EVANS (#568)
02:15:44
Veteran 40-49
(14)
153
02:15:44
50
SACHA VAN DER NET (#1592)
02:15:44
Sprocket 8-16
(15)
154
02:15:44
« Previous
Next »