8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Lachlan DORAHY (#62) 00:07:49 Parramatta PE (1)
2 Thomas BURKE (#187) 00:07:50 Sydney A (1)
3 Callum CAJAR (#449) 00:07:51 Wollongong (1)
4 Jed NEWMAN (#39) 00:08:02 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
5 Benjamin CASE (#188) 00:08:03 Sydney A (2)
6 Nate HEFFERNAN (#331) 00:08:04 Sydney P (1)
7 Lachlan ARENTZ (#441) 00:08:05 Wollongong (2)
8 Cooper FALZON (#143) 00:08:06 Parramatta PW (1)
9 Cailum SAAB (#95) 00:08:13 Parramatta PE (2)
10 Archie ACKLAND (#178) 00:08:16 Sydney A (3)
11 Charlie ACKLAND (#179) 00:08:18 Sydney A (4)
12 Roman SZABO (#364) 00:08:19 Sydney P (2)
13 Xavier JOHNSON (#338) 00:08:20 Sydney P (3)
14 Max WALKER (#369) 00:08:20 Sydney P (4)
15 Pacco FRIGATO (#327) 00:08:23 Sydney P (5)
16 Jarrah MARTINUS (#347) 00:08:25 Sydney P (6)
17 Sebastian BENEFIEL (#446) 00:08:26 Wollongong (3)
18 Hugo VINER (#300) 00:08:28 Sydney O (1)
19 Noah CORRIGAN (#382) 00:08:29 Wagga Wagga (1)
20 Fletcher ARENTZ (#373) 00:08:32 Wagga Wagga (2)
21 Yueil ABUSALAH (#117) 00:08:34 Parramatta PW (2)
22 Finnegan BROOK (#52) 00:08:36 Parramatta PE (3)
23 Luke HODDINETT (#70) 00:08:37 Parramatta PE (4)
24 Jordan SEMAYOBE (#100) 00:08:37 Parramatta PE (5)
25 Charles CLIFFORD (#320) 00:08:37 Sydney P (7)
26 Flynn WILSON (#111) 00:08:39 Parramatta PE (6)
27 Rory OBRIEN (#353) 00:08:40 Sydney P (8)
28 Hugo SPASESKI (#499) 00:08:42 Wollongong (4)
29 Jack GODDE (#398) 00:08:42 Wagga Wagga (3)
30 Richard DE ANGELIS (#198) 00:08:43 Sydney A (5)
31 Taylor MORRELL (#417) 00:08:44 Wagga Wagga (4)
32 Hayden STRAUB (#168) 00:08:44 Parramatta PW (3)
33 Edward PAGE (#489) 00:08:45 Wollongong (5)
34 Sonny COCKSEDGE (#450) 00:08:45 Wollongong (6)
35 Luca TIANI (#298) 00:08:47 Sydney O (2)
36 Lucas ROTA (#494) 00:08:48 Wollongong (7)
37 Jakub HOARE (#334) 00:08:48 Sydney P (9)
38 Joseph O'REILLY (#285) 00:08:49 Sydney O (3)
39 Isaac TOROK (#172) 00:08:53 Parramatta PW (4)
40 Darcy WARING (#173) 00:08:53 Parramatta PW (5)
41 Andre LALIC (#212) 00:08:53 Sydney A (6)
42 Oscar ADDISON (#242) 00:08:58 Sydney O (4)
43 Christian TUSA (#299) 00:08:59 Sydney O (5)
44 Baxter DONNELLY (#16) 00:09:00 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
45 Reginald O'MALLEY (#284) 00:09:01 Sydney O (6)
46 Emmett CROCKER (#14) 00:09:03 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
47 Leo DONOHUE (#139) 00:09:05 Parramatta PW (6)
48 Archer HALLIGAN (#26) 00:09:06 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
49 Jake ARCHER (#372) 00:09:06 Wagga Wagga (5)
50 Elvis CONTEH (#380) 00:09:07 Wagga Wagga (6)