8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Austin MARTINUS (#346) 00:11:56 Sydney P (1)
2 Hamish DORNEY (#459) 00:11:58 Wollongong (1)
3 Ethan HOWARD (#335) 00:12:06 Sydney P (2)
4 Dion PETRI (#227) 00:12:35 Sydney A (1)
5 Luke GREEN (#468) 00:12:45 Wollongong (2)
6 Joel OLBOURNE (#487) 00:12:46 Wollongong (3)
7 Charles EDWARDS (#463) 00:12:54 Wollongong (4)
8 Zane ASHCROFT (#442) 00:12:55 Wollongong (5)
9 Jed DEMAMIEL (#387) 00:13:04 Wagga Wagga (1)
10 Christian DAVIS (#384) 00:13:08 Wagga Wagga (2)
11 Luca GROZDOVSKI (#399) 00:13:13 Wagga Wagga (3)
12 Cooper HIGGINS (#402) 00:13:15 Wagga Wagga (4)
13 Xavier MEDWAY (#414) 00:13:17 Wagga Wagga (5)
14 Cameron BADGER (#244) 00:13:26 Sydney O (1)
15 William HALL (#24) 00:13:29 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
16 William CETINIC (#55) 00:13:31 Parramatta PE (1)
17 Finn PARKER (#421) 00:13:32 Wagga Wagga (6)
18 Taylor SERAFIN (#424) 00:13:34 Wagga Wagga (7)
19 Harper SURJAN (#236) 00:13:35 Sydney A (2)
20 Zachary CLARKE (#190) 00:13:38 Sydney A (3)
21 Hudson PRENTER (#490) 00:13:38 Wollongong (6)
22 Levi MONTGOMERY (#156) 00:13:46 Parramatta PW (1)
23 Oliver ZAMMIT (#175) 00:13:47 Parramatta PW (2)
24 Max PITTENDRIGH (#163) 00:13:49 Parramatta PW (3)
25 Archie PAYNE (#356) 00:13:49 Sydney P (3)
26 Emmaunuel ELISA (#141) 00:13:55 Parramatta PW (4)
27 Rhys WILSON (#112) 00:13:58 Parramatta PE (2)
28 Thomas ROCHE (#293) 00:14:00 Sydney O (2)
29 Angus OBRIEN (#352) 00:14:02 Sydney P (4)
30 Ricky GONZALEZ (#203) 00:14:02 Sydney A (4)
31 Daniel TOMSON (#109) 00:14:03 Parramatta PE (3)
32 Lenny LANCASTER (#32) 00:14:03 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
33 Eli CASSIDY (#10) 00:14:11 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
34 Sethan GROVE (#23) 00:14:11 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
35 Jack CASEY (#132) 00:14:14 Parramatta PW (5)
36 Solomon ELISA (#142) 00:14:17 Parramatta PW (6)
37 Roary COLBURN (#13) 00:14:18 Canberra / Goulburn (5)
38 Adrian KAISER (#339) 00:14:19 Sydney P (5)
39 William DORAHY (#63) 00:14:20 Parramatta PE (4)
40 Massimo BEVILACQUA (#183) 00:14:20 Sydney A (5)
41 Isaac FRKETIC (#65) 00:14:22 Parramatta PE (5)
42 Benjamin GOMEZ (#146) 00:14:24 Parramatta PW (7)
43 Zac SHORE (#102) 00:14:30 Parramatta PE (6)
44 Nicholas MCNALLY (#82) 00:14:40 Parramatta PE (7)
45 Jack CAMILLERI (#53) 00:14:43 Parramatta PE (8)
46 Lachlan MACKENZIE (#344) 00:14:44 Sydney P (6)
47 Benjamin COVASSIN (#253) 00:14:52 Sydney O (3)
48 Luka RAICH (#290) 00:15:07 Sydney O (4)
49 William SHEARER (#497) 00:15:12 Wollongong (7)
50 Blake HILL (#264) 00:15:14 Sydney O (5)