8th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2021)

Secondary 15 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Ella PENMAN (#1175) 00:15:42 Bathurst (1)
2 Lucie FRANCIS (#1663) 00:15:59 Parramatta (1)
3 Grace HENRY (#1370) 00:16:08 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (1)
4 Georgia AUCHTERLONIE (#1351) 00:16:14 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (2)
5 Tayissa BUCHANAN (#1863) 00:16:19 Wollongong (1)
6 Harriet GREENTREE (#1517) 00:16:21 Maitland / Newcastle (1)
7 Lahni WOODGER (#1787) 00:16:23 Southern Sydney (1)
8 Abigail FRANCIS (#1155) 00:16:36 Bathurst (2)
9 Bridget FAIRS (#1884) 00:16:39 Wollongong (2)
10 Amelia THORNTHWAITE (#1262) 00:16:42 Broken Bay (1)
11 Maddie COTTRELL-DORMER (#1436) 00:16:45 Lismore (1)
12 Emma DEVRIES (#1827) 00:16:50 Wagga Wagga (1)
13 Georgia AMAN (#1349) 00:17:20 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (3)
14 Aoife COLLINS (#1658) 00:17:21 Parramatta (2)
15 Eloise LORKING (#1685) 00:17:27 Parramatta (3)
16 Angelina GRAICHE (#1222) 00:17:42 Broken Bay (2)
17 Ella GAIR (#1939) 00:17:44 Southern Sydney (2)
18 Charlotte PRIEST (#1843) 00:17:46 Wagga Wagga (2)
19 Claudia PETERIE (#1810) 00:17:47 Sydney Catholic Colleges (1)
20 Chelsea LEWIS (#1683) 00:18:08 Parramatta (4)
21 Zoe SHIRDON (#1255) 00:18:09 Broken Bay (3)
22 Chelsea ROBERTS (#1701) 00:18:15 Parramatta (5)
23 Manuela TAMAYO-CLINGAN (#1926) 00:18:42 Wollongong (3)
24 Bella COOPER (#1734) 00:18:53 Southern Sydney (3)
25 Ellisha OLSEN (#1322) 00:19:00 Canberra / Goulburn (1)
26 Anika PASAKARNIS (#1916) 00:19:04 Wollongong (4)
27 Tanaya NEEDHAM (#1320) 00:19:09 Canberra / Goulburn (2)
28 Poppy DORAN (#1509) 00:19:11 Maitland / Newcastle (2)
29 Maddison SHERRY (#1386) 00:19:12 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (4)
30 Zannah DIXON (#1211) 00:19:13 Broken Bay (4)
31 Emma JONES (#1231) 00:19:13 Broken Bay (5)
32 Brianna MOLONEY (#1464) 00:19:14 Lismore (2)
33 Andie GUIDO (#1891) 00:19:14 Wollongong (5)
34 Neve BURNS (#1652) 00:19:16 Parramatta (6)
35 Ruby TRAPPEL (#1480) 00:19:17 Lismore (3)
36 Imogen WARD (#1485) 00:19:18 Lismore (4)
37 Iza ANDERSON (#1350) 00:19:33 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (5)
38 Stephanie TOUR (#1783) 00:19:38 Southern Sydney (4)
39 Estelle MORGAN (#1357) 00:19:41 Catholic Girls Secondary Schools Sports Associatio (6)
40 Kaitlyn HALL (#1518) 00:19:53 Maitland / Newcastle (3)
41 Sarah TUCKWELL (#1339) 00:20:06 Canberra / Goulburn (3)
42 Mia ROBINSON (#1920) 00:20:19 Wollongong (6)
43 Amy ROWELL (#1547) 00:20:19 Maitland / Newcastle (4)
44 Zahli CRONIN (#1438) 00:20:19 Lismore (5)
45 Lola ARNOLD (#1791) 00:20:44 Sydney Catholic Colleges (2)
46 Lyla BELL (#1819) 00:21:06 Wagga Wagga (3)
47 Georgie TOOTH (#1852) 00:21:06 Wagga Wagga (4)
48 Hayley GROTEGOED (#1302) 00:21:15 Canberra / Goulburn (4)
49 Pauline GIBBE (#1751) 00:21:36 Southern Sydney (5)
50 Sophie GRAINGER (#1300) 00:22:01 Canberra / Goulburn (5)