10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 8/9 Boys Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Cranbrook Junior School 00:36:17.000000 Teams (1)
2 Macquarie College 00:37:09.000000 Teams (2)
3 Reddam House Primary School 00:37:41.000000 Teams (3)
4 Rouse Hill Anglican College 00:38:21.000000 Teams (4)
5 Wyong Christian Community School 00:38:26.000000 Teams (5)
- Amity College- Auburn Teams
- St Spyridon College- Junior School Campus Teams
- Trinity Anglican College- Albury Teams
- Medowie Christian School Teams
- Moriah College Teams
- Northern Beaches Christian School Teams
- Northholm Grammar School Teams
- Nowra Anglican College Teams
- Oxley College Teams
- Redlands Teams
- Emmanuel Anglican College Teams
- Georges River Grammar Teams
- Hills Grammar Teams
- Knox Grammar Preparatory School Teams
- Lakes Grammar - An Anglican School Teams
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School - Junior Campu Teams
- Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Teams
- Macarthur Anglican School Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams
- Blue Mountains Grammar School Teams
- Byron Community Primary School Teams
- Calrossy Anglican School Teams
- Central Coast Adventist School Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Coogee Boys' Preparatory School Teams
- Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus Teams
- Shire Christian School Teams
- SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School Teams
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Pauls Grammar Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Newcastle Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens Teams
- Sydney Grammar St Ives Preparatory School Teams
- The Riverina Anglican College Teams
- The Scots College Prep School Teams
- Trinity Grammar School Teams
- William Clarke College Teams
- Wollondilly Anglican College Teams
- Wycliffe Christian School Teams
- Australian Christian College - Marsden Park Teams
- Barker College Teams
- Bishop Druitt College Teams
- Bishop Tyrrell Anglican College Teams
- Broughton Anglican College Teams
- Covenant Christian School Teams
- Emanuel School Teams
- Inaburra School Teams
- Pittwater House Teams
- Redfield College Teams
- Snowy Mountains Grammar Teams
- St Aloysius' College - Junior School Teams
- St Peter's Anglican College Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock Teams
- Sydney Grammar Edgecliff Preparatory School Teams
- The King's School Teams
- Thomas Hassall Anglican College Teams
- Trinity Grammar Preparatory School Teams
- William Carey Christian School Teams