10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Secondary 17 Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Ciaran RUSHTON (#1517) 00:19:51.8 GPS (1) 1
Hamish HART (#1217) 00:20:09.7 CAS (1) 2
Bailey HABLER (#1480) 00:20:57.0 GPS (2) 3
Bradley CHAN (#1455) 00:21:06.8 GPS (3) 4
Jayden GILL (#1474) 00:21:11.1 GPS (4) 5
Dominic MCGRATH (#1236) 00:21:12.3 CAS (2) 6
Cameron GORMAN (#1210) 00:21:17.5 CAS (3) 7
Oliver FREEMAN (#1471) 00:21:22.8 GPS (5) 8
Benjamin THOMAS (#1179) 00:21:25.7 AICES (1) 9
Caleb REUNGKITCHAYA (#1167) 00:21:26.2 AICES (2) 10
Cooper LEE (#1150) 00:21:29.0 AICES (3) 11
David WINDYBANK (#1272) 00:22:06.5 CAS (4) 12
Timothty RICHARDS (#1515) 00:22:07.1 GPS (6) 13
Jack DAVIS (#1464) 00:22:14.8 GPS (7) 14
Harry NORTON (#1507) 00:22:21.9 GPS (8) 15
Jake HARDIMAN (#1133) 00:22:29.9 AICES (4) 16
Aaron FORMAN (#1470) 00:22:35.4 GPS (9) 17
Charlie OSLAND (#1161) 00:22:40.4 AICES (5) 18
Bryce COMMINS (#1109) 00:22:40.9 AICES (6) 19
William COOPER (#1201) 00:22:43.3 CAS (5) 20
Ben JONES (#1141) 00:22:47.3 AICES (7) 21
Liam MILTON-WHITE (#1781) 00:22:50.5 ISA (1) 22
Elijah MORTON (#1158) 00:22:51.7 AICES (8) 23
Leonardo MORGAN (#1242) 00:22:52.1 CAS (6) 24
Callum THOMAS (#1180) 00:22:57.7 AICES (9) 25
James CHAMPION (#1744) 00:23:00.0 ISA (2) 26
George COX-WILSON (#1462) 00:23:37.9 GPS (10) 27
Guy ALDER (#1191) 00:23:44.8 CAS (7) 28
Lachlan FORATO (#1208) 00:23:46.0 CAS (8) 29
Marco FOGOLIN (#1753) 00:23:47.4 ISA (3) 30
Harry WAGEMANS (#1435) 00:23:49.1 CSSA (1) 31
Hugh GILLESPIE (#1126) 00:23:57.8 AICES (10) 32
Julian HERVIR (#1483) 00:24:00.0 GPS (11) 33
Jontae NOURY (#1522) 00:24:03.0 GPS (12) 34
Seth SWEENEY (#1177) 00:24:04.3 AICES (11) 35
Angus LEE (#1494) 00:24:09.2 GPS (13) 36
Talon WOODWARD (#1805) 00:24:22.8 ISA (4) 37
Logan GORDON (#1379) 00:24:29.2 CSSA (2) 38
Owen IRVINE (#1390) 00:24:34.9 CSSA (3) 39
Jake HANDLER (#1384) 00:24:38.7 CSSA (4) 40
Isaac FISCHER (#1375) 00:24:46.2 CSSA (5) 41
Keelan STEPHANDELLIS (#1264) 00:24:58.4 CAS (9) 42
Harrison DURBIN (#1523) 00:25:01.3 GPS (14) 43
Bede SMEALIE (#1800) 00:25:07.0 ISA (5) 44
Max RAWLINSON (#1791) 00:25:07.6 ISA (6) 45
Joshua BROWN (#1740) 00:25:17.3 ISA (7) 46
Dylan SCOBLE (#1909) 00:25:20.1 RAS (1) 47
Rikky BANGERT (#1355) 00:25:32.2 CSSA (6) 48
Oliver CHANDLER (#1367) 00:26:01.9 CSSA (7) 49
Matthew IBRAHIM (#1759) 00:26:20.7 ISA (8) 50