10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 10 Girls Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Ascham School 00:38:15.000000 Teams (1)
2 Oxford Falls Grammar School 00:40:11.000000 Teams (2)
3 Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School - Junior Campu 00:40:32.000000 Teams (3)
4 Central Coast Adventist School 00:41:10.000000 Teams (4)
5 Reddam House Primary School 00:41:25.000000 Teams (5)
- Redlands Teams
- Rouse Hill Anglican College Teams
- Scone Grammar School Teams
- St Columba Anglican School Teams
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Pauls Grammar Teams
- St Peter's Anglican College Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock Teams
- Tangara School for Girls Teams
- The Illawarra Grammar School Teams
- The Scots School Albury Teams
- Thomas Hassall Anglican College Teams
- William Clarke College Teams
- Wollondilly Anglican College Teams
- Byron Community Primary School Teams
- Clarence Valley Anglican School - Grafton Campus Teams
- Green Point Christian College Teams
- Heritage College Lake Macquarie Teams
- Inaburra School Teams
- International Grammar School Teams
- Kincoppal - Rose Bay School Teams
- Kinross Wolaroi Teams
- Orange AGS Teams
- Penrith Anglican College Teams
- Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney Teams
- Ravenswood School For Girls Teams
- Roseville College Teams
- SCEGGS Darlinghurst Teams
- Shire Christian School Teams
- Snowy Mountains Grammar Teams
- Southern Highlands Christian School Teams
- St George Christian School Teams
- St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College Teams
- St Peter's Anglican Primary School Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens Teams
- Summerland Christian College Teams
- The Anglican School Googong Teams
- The Riverina Anglican College Teams
- St Spyridon College- Junior School Campus Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Emmanuel Anglican College Teams
- Georges River Grammar Teams
- Hunter Valley Grammar School Teams
- Kambala Teams
- Avondale School Teams
- Bishop Druitt College Teams
- Calrossy Anglican School Teams
- Loreto Kirribilli Teams
- Lutheran School Wagga Wagga Teams
- MLC School Teams
- Montgrove College Teams
- Moriah College Teams
- Nowra Anglican College Teams
- Oran Park Anglican College Teams
- Orange Christian School Teams
- Oxley College Teams
- Pymble Ladies' College Teams
- Queenwood Junior School Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams