Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
40-44
50-54
Elite
25-29
Open
55-59
35-39
45-49
60+
14-17
18-24
30-34
40-44
50-54
Elite
25-29
Open
55-59
35-39
45-49
60+
29th May 2021 | SunShine Coast, QLD, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Sprint
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14-17
18-24
30-34
40-44
50-54
Elite
25-29
Open
55-59
35-39
45-49
60+
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
40-44
50-54
Elite
25-29
Open
55-59
35-39
45-49
60+
Super
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14-17
18-24
30-34
40-44
50-54
Elite
25-29
Open
55-59
35-39
45-49
60+
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
40-44
50-54
Elite
25-29
Open
55-59
35-39
45-49
60+
Related Races
Spartan Race - Sunshine Coast (2021)
Spartan Race - Sunshine Coast (2021)
/
Sprint
/
Category
/
MElite
×
Successfully added (#2253) Eloise Dearie to My Rivals
Sprint: MElite
Pos
Name
Team
Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Tony CURTIS (#718)
00:27:19
1
Male
(1)
2
Adrian JANNENGA (#735)
00:27:42
2
Male
(2)
3
Quinton GILL (#726)
00:27:58
3
Male
(3)
4
Dylan PARDY (#759)
00:30:09
6
Male
(5)
5
Bradley MCCLELLAND (#746)
00:32:11
9
Male
(8)
6
Blaine BOURKE (#709)
00:32:50
12
Male
(11)
7
Zac HALE (#729)
00:33:15
14
Male
(13)
8
Evan JANE (#734)
00:33:28
16
Male
(15)
9
Byron SMITH (#764)
00:34:19
20
Male
(18)
10
Michael SCHAMPS (#762)
00:34:27
22
Male
(20)
11
Matthew DAY (#2295)
OMR Obstacle Racers Fit Fam
00:35:37
27
Male
(24)
12
Dave Bray (#675)
00:35:38
28
Male
(25)
13
Maurece JACKSON (#733)
00:35:45
29
Male
(26)
14
Adam CHADBURN (#714)
00:35:52
30
Male
(27)
15
Kieran BENSON (#707)
00:36:06
33
Male
(30)
16
Micheal O'MAINSEAL (#757)
00:36:29
38
Male
(35)
17
Elliot WHITE (#772)
00:38:04
50
Male
(47)
18
Dane OHL BANFIELD (#756)
00:38:35
54
Male
(50)
19
Samual MADELAINE (#744)
00:40:24
73
Male
(67)
20
Ivan SNOW (#765)
00:41:20
83
Male
(74)
21
Nick Morrison (#683)
00:42:40
102
Male
(91)
22
Luke SAAD (#692)
00:44:18
128
Male
(112)
23
Brendan Stephens (#664)
00:45:45
150
Male
(128)
24
Vu LE (#740)
00:46:19
162
Male
(137)
25
Jordan TUKAPUA (#770)
Team CTL
00:47:30
181
Male
(150)
26
Tom LATCHFORD (#739)
00:48:11
183
Male
(152)
27
Scott GRAETZ (#727)
00:52:04
261
Male
(206)
28
Matt WOLF (#773)
00:52:05
264
Male
(208)
29
Clay ESLER (#723)
00:54:53
321
Male
(252)
30
Steve SUTTON (#768)
3 More Reps
01:00:23
451
Male
(336)
31
Travis MCLEOD (#750)
3 More Reps
01:00:24
452
Male
(337)
32
Tom BLEASDALE (#708)
01:26:43
1293
Male
(757)
33
Corey-James RYAN (#2581)
OMR Fit Fam
01:30:18
1377
Male
(790)
34
Junaide AUTOR (#702)
01:30:39
1382
Male
(795)
35
Jimmy CABAMONGAN (#713)
01:30:39
1383
Male
(796)
36
Serpaon Yanela (#678)
01:30:40
1384
Male
(797)
37
Don AMORES (#701)
01:30:40
1385
Male
(798)
38
Gary Junatas (#680)
01:30:43
1386
Male
(799)
DNS
Brendan STEPHENS (#8009)
DNS
Male
DNS
Chris SCHULTZ (#8008)
Fitness Resolution
DNS
Male
DNS
Conor HATFIELD (#8004)
DNS
Male
DNS
Daniel BROOKS (#7999)
Fitness Resolution
DNS
Male
DNS
Dean LANGHAM (#8005)
DNS
Male
DNS
Drew WOODHOUSE (#8011)
DNS
Male
DNS
Kale DURHAM (#8003)
DNS
Male
DNS
Liam MCKENZIE (#8006)
DNS
Male
DNS
Tom MITCHELL (#8007)
DNS
Male
DNS
Windsor SUEN (#8010)
DNS
Male
NYS
Bradley MCWILLIAM (#752)
NYS
Male
NYS
Edward BROTHERTON (#2245)
NYS
Male
« Previous
Next »