Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
1st March 2020 | Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
36KM Classic
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
Tandem
Female
Junior (under 15)
Youth (15-18)
Open (19-34)
Vet 1 (35-44)
Vet 2 (45-54)
Vet 3 (55-64)
Vet 4 (65+)
Retro
Single Speed
E-Bike
Tandem
16KM Mini
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Female
Junior (under 19)
Senior (19+)
Event Website
Pass 2 Pub (2020)
Pass 2 Pub (2020)
/
16KM Mini
/
Gender
/
Female
16KM Mini: Female
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
Mtn Bike
1
SHARYN SLADE (#539)
01:07:43
Senior (19+)
(1)
4
01:07:43
2
RACHEL PRUE-HANNAN (#526)
01:17:49
Senior (19+)
(2)
18
01:17:49
3
CHERYL SMITH (#540)
01:18:58
Senior (19+)
(3)
20
01:18:58
4
REBECCA BIGGS (#502)
01:25:27
Senior (19+)
(4)
28
01:25:27
5
NADINE PEAKE (#523)
01:26:46
Senior (19+)
(5)
31
01:26:46
6
SOPHIE DELANEY (#510)
01:31:17
Junior (under 19)
(1)
40
01:31:17
7
ANNABEL GARDINER (#511)
01:31:21
Junior (under 19)
(2)
41
01:31:21
8
BROOKLYN MUNRO (#580)
01:32:07
Junior (under 19)
(3)
42
01:32:07
9
EMMA CLEARWATER (#509)
01:32:14
Junior (under 19)
(4)
44
01:32:14
10
NIKI LAY (#558)
01:32:50
Senior (19+)
(6)
46
01:32:50
11
ANGELA RICHARDS (#527)
01:34:10
Senior (19+)
(7)
49
01:34:10
12
KATIE SIMPSON (#536)
01:34:13
Senior (19+)
(8)
50
01:34:13
13
ELLA SWETE (#542)
01:34:54
Junior (under 19)
(5)
51
01:34:54
14
RIO SWETE (#543)
01:35:22
Junior (under 19)
(6)
52
01:35:22
15
REBECCA YOUNG (#550)
01:36:08
Senior (19+)
(9)
53
01:36:08
16
JANINE OLIVER (#519)
01:38:45
Senior (19+)
(10)
54
01:38:45
17
ALICE ORBELL (#563)
01:39:42
Junior (under 19)
(7)
56
01:39:42
18
ANNA ORBELL (#564)
01:39:49
Senior (19+)
(11)
57
01:39:49
19
MEG PATTERSON (#522)
01:40:17
Junior (under 19)
(8)
58
01:40:17
20
PIETA HOUSTON (#514)
01:40:17
Junior (under 19)
(9)
59
01:40:17
21
LUCIA O'SULLIVAN (#520)
01:40:32
Junior (under 19)
(10)
60
01:40:32
22
EVA CALLON (#504)
01:49:00
Junior (under 19)
(11)
65
01:49:00
23
ROWAN WHEELER (#548)
01:49:03
Senior (19+)
(12)
66
01:49:03
24
JESSA PIATOS (#524)
01:52:06
Senior (19+)
(13)
67
01:52:06
25
NEAVE WHEELER (#546)
01:52:19
Junior (under 19)
(12)
68
01:52:19
26
ANITRA CALLON (#503)
01:53:48
Senior (19+)
(14)
69
01:53:48
27
KELLY VEN HEERDEN (#579)
01:55:04
Junior (under 19)
(13)
70
01:55:04
28
SARAH ROSS (#532)
02:05:22
Junior (under 19)
(14)
71
02:05:22
29
REBECCA DWYER (#557)
02:06:19
Senior (19+)
(15)
75
02:06:19
30
CAITLIN CHARLES (#507)
02:20:30
Junior (under 19)
(15)
77
02:20:30
DNS
LISA TUTTY (#574)
Senior (19+)
DNS
NYS
GEORGIE MURRAY (#585)
Senior (19+)
NYS