1 |
CROMWELL SPARKLY UNICORNS FLYNN STUART & EZRA WOOD & THOMAS PIEBENGA (#203) |
Cromwell College |
00:23:16 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
00:05:47 |
00:06:48 |
00:10:40 |
|
2 |
MAC 26 SAM BEALE & JACK SCOTT & SAM BEALE (#224) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:24:26 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
00:06:27 |
00:07:12 |
00:10:46 |
|
3 |
MAC 25 SAM SOPER & CODY GEMMELL & MYLES NICHOL (#209) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:24:32 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
00:06:07 |
00:07:11 |
00:11:14 |
|
4 |
MAC 10 GEORGE YOUNG & MAX BRETHERTON & ROBERT MCRAE (#206) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:24:42 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
00:05:45 |
00:07:31 |
00:11:24 |
|
5 |
CC WARRIORS LACHIE MORTON & TOBY KEES & DALLAS PARANIHI (#202) |
Cromwell College |
00:24:53 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
00:06:05 |
00:07:23 |
00:11:24 |
|
6 |
MAC 31 ANGUS IVES & RYAN COUPE & LUCAS BARRON (#211) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:25:19 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
00:06:47 |
00:07:43 |
00:10:48 |
|
7 |
MAC 2 RYAN ENOKA & KEZIK MAGILL & LOUIE MACANDREW (#207) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:25:20 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
00:06:21 |
00:07:31 |
00:11:26 |
|
8 |
MAC 6 JACK WEST & LUCAS HAIG & KADE LAWRIE (#188) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:26:04 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(1)
|
Male
(8)
|
00:06:58 |
00:07:23 |
00:11:42 |
|
9 |
MAC 8 KIANA BABBINGTON & ARIA WINTER & CHANTEL THURS (#222) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:27:04 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(1)
|
Female
(1)
|
00:07:37 |
00:07:48 |
00:11:38 |
|
10 |
EOHS 2 SAM EASON & JOSH HAGAN & BLAKE ROWLAND (#204) |
East Otago High School |
00:27:20 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(8)
|
Male
(9)
|
00:07:24 |
00:07:45 |
00:12:10 |
|
11 |
HF3 MAY PARKER & MAXENE URSUA & SOPHIE LYON (#216) |
Holy Family |
00:27:22 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(2)
|
Female
(2)
|
00:07:20 |
|
00:27:22 |
|
12 |
MAC 11 LIKO EDWARDS & CORY ENOKA & CORY ENOKA (#197) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:27:25 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(2)
|
Male
(10)
|
00:06:30 |
00:07:31 |
00:13:24 |
|
13 |
MAC 3 LILLA HAY & EDEN MCKAY & GEORGINA TITTERTON (#196) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:27:39 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(1)
|
Female
(3)
|
00:07:51 |
00:07:50 |
00:11:57 |
|
14 |
MAC 23 MOLLY BROWN & ALICE DUFFY & CHARLOTTE MAVOR (#195) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:27:43 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(2)
|
Female
(4)
|
00:07:37 |
00:08:11 |
00:11:55 |
|
15 |
MAC 24 FLETCHER DAVISON & RILEY UPFOLD & KALARNI HONDELI (#208) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:00 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(9)
|
Male
(11)
|
00:06:20 |
00:09:16 |
00:12:23 |
|
16 |
MAC 33 LIA HUNTER & OLIVIA SHORE & LIA HUNTER (#220) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:13 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(3)
|
Female
(5)
|
00:06:38 |
00:08:08 |
00:13:26 |
|
17 |
MAC 35 HANNAH GILLSEPIE CELESTE RUMOURE & ELIZABETH PELL (#221) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:17 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(4)
|
Female
(6)
|
00:07:10 |
00:08:23 |
00:12:43 |
|
18 |
MAC 32 JACOB TOOMEY & NOAH PURNELL & DOMINIC PLIMMER (#186) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:33 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(3)
|
Male
(12)
|
00:06:59 |
00:07:41 |
00:13:52 |
|
19 |
MAC 18 OLLY SHUTT & FRED GORDEN & JIMMY KNIGHT (#182) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:37 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(4)
|
Male
(13)
|
00:07:44 |
00:07:34 |
00:13:18 |
|
20 |
MAC 4 SIENA DUNLOP & RHIAN TELFER & HEIDI KENDRICK (#179) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:44 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(3)
|
Female
(7)
|
00:06:54 |
00:07:53 |
00:13:56 |
|
21 |
MAC 9 WILL BLYTH & AUGUS BEATON & ISAIAH CHIN-NYIKA (#214) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:28:50 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(10)
|
Male
(14)
|
00:06:57 |
00:09:47 |
00:12:05 |
|
22 |
MAC 15 ZEPHYR WALKER & LUKA COWAN & TAMA HUSTON-JEFFERIE (#180) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:04 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(5)
|
Male
(15)
|
00:07:20 |
00:08:04 |
00:13:39 |
|
23 |
MAC 13 HANA JONES & SOPHIA MENLOVE & PHOEBE LAKER (#191) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:08 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(4)
|
Female
(8)
|
00:08:26 |
00:07:53 |
00:12:47 |
|
24 |
MAC 28 JEMMA SPEAR & ZOE NICHOLSON & MILA CULPITT (#218) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:22 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(5)
|
Female
(9)
|
00:07:15 |
00:09:12 |
00:12:54 |
|
25 |
MAC 22 ASHLEIGH PEAT & CAITLIN O'DONNELL & VIOLET DAVIDSO (#217) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:31 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(6)
|
Female
(10)
|
00:08:35 |
00:08:17 |
00:12:39 |
|
26 |
MAC 19 MABEL NORTH & KAITLYN TOOLEY & SUMMER MILES (#194) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:35 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(5)
|
Female
(11)
|
00:06:52 |
00:08:47 |
00:13:55 |
|
27 |
MAC 30 JAZMINE ALLISON & JAZMINE ALLISON & SOPHIA TUCK (#219) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:37 |
Year 8 Girls Team
(7)
|
Female
(12)
|
00:07:37 |
00:08:16 |
00:13:42 |
|
28 |
HF4 CAROLINE SMITH & OLLIE CAMERON SMALL & ALEXI SHEEH (#200) |
Holy Family |
00:29:37 |
Year 7 Mixed Team
(1)
|
Mixed
(1)
|
00:09:41 |
00:06:39 |
00:13:16 |
|
29 |
EOHS GOLD BEDE O'CONNELL & FLYNN MACKENZIE & BEDE O'CONNELL (#176) |
East Otago High School |
00:29:57 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(6)
|
Male
(16)
|
00:08:50 |
00:08:17 |
00:12:49 |
|
30 |
MAC 20 TEDDY HAILEY & ETHAN HIGHSTED & TEDDY HAILEY (#183) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:29:57 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(7)
|
Male
(17)
|
00:08:34 |
00:08:21 |
00:13:02 |
|
31 |
MAC 7 ETHAN PRINCE & VINCENT GERRARD & GEORGE ALLWOOD (#213) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:01 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(11)
|
Male
(18)
|
00:06:57 |
00:07:48 |
00:15:14 |
|
32 |
MAC 27 RYAN CLARK & OLLIE TAYLOR & TYLER GAWN (#210) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:02 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(12)
|
Male
(19)
|
00:07:55 |
00:08:02 |
00:14:04 |
|
33 |
MAC 17 MURPHY PATERSON & LEWIS BRISCALL & WILL HEATH (#181) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:09 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(8)
|
Male
(20)
|
00:09:40 |
00:07:30 |
00:12:58 |
|
34 |
HF1 HUNTER HEATH & OLIVER COTTER & ANGUS WALLIS (#205) |
Holy Family |
00:30:17 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(13)
|
Male
(21)
|
00:09:02 |
00:09:13 |
00:12:01 |
|
35 |
MAC 34 MAGNUS PINFOLD & MAX HENLEY & KYMANI VAN MOURIK (#187) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:27 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(9)
|
Male
(22)
|
00:08:51 |
00:08:13 |
00:13:21 |
|
36 |
THE NOOBS SAXON PEPPER & BARNES METCALFE & ALEX COUPLAND (#223) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:30 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(14)
|
Male
(23)
|
00:08:32 |
00:09:09 |
00:12:47 |
|
37 |
MAC 29 LIAM MCLACHLAN & CAMERON WILSON & QUINN BARROW (#185) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:47 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(10)
|
Male
(24)
|
00:09:48 |
00:09:24 |
00:11:34 |
|
38 |
MAC 12 MHAYA PEREIRA & NICO PETTIT & MILLIE SLAVEN (#190) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:47 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(6)
|
Female
(13)
|
00:08:43 |
00:08:08 |
00:13:55 |
|
39 |
MAC 14 NOVA WHISTON & ELLA MCGREGOR & SIENNA MARSDEN (#192) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:30:58 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(7)
|
Female
(14)
|
00:08:56 |
00:08:46 |
00:13:15 |
|
40 |
HF2 KRIST MANALO & BEDE LAMING & ISAAK BABBINGTON (#177) |
Holy Family |
00:31:12 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(11)
|
Male
(25)
|
00:09:42 |
00:07:35 |
00:13:54 |
|
41 |
MAC 5 RAHANNA BRETT & KERAH ALEXANDER & BRONNY O'SULLIV (#198) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:31:27 |
Year 7 Girls Team
(8)
|
Female
(15)
|
00:10:29 |
00:08:09 |
00:12:47 |
|
42 |
MAC 36 ARCHIE BRUCE & ARCHIE BRUCE & TOM BANKSHAW (#212) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:31:47 |
Year 8 Boys Team
(15)
|
Male
(26)
|
00:08:31 |
00:08:39 |
00:14:36 |
|
43 |
MAC 1 DON-CARO AUSTIN-MOORHOUSE & ISAAC BAKER & DON-CARO (#178) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:34:23 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(12)
|
Male
(27)
|
00:09:44 |
00:09:07 |
00:15:32 |
|
44 |
MAC 21 JAKE O'CONNER & BEN BANKSHAW & FELIX EASTWOOD (#184) |
Mt Aspiring College |
00:35:23 |
Year 7 Boys Team
(13)
|
Male
(28)
|
00:09:13 |
00:09:34 |
00:16:35 |
|
UNR |
WESTANDCENTRAL GRACE AFFLECK & JIMMY AFFLECK & GRACE AFFLECK (#225) |
Roxburgh Area School |
00:29:38 |
Year 8 Mixed Team
|
Mixed
|
00:06:11 |
00:07:31 |
00:15:56 |
|
DNS |
MAC 16 TESSA JONES & FLEUR MAYDON & CHANTEL RUDHALL (#193) |
Mt Aspiring College |
|
Year 7 Girls Team
|
Female
|
|
|
|
|