19th February 2021 | Wanaka, Otago, New Zealand

Puzzling World Junior Challenge Wanaka (2021)

Year 2: Male Year 2

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 MONTY BRIGHT (#1193) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:06:13 1 Male  (1)
2 OSCAR THOMPSON (#1173) Holy Family 00:06:19 2 Male  (2)
3 HUGO WEBSTER (#1145) Elmgrove 00:06:20 3 Male  (3)
4 CALLAN BASSON (#1963) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:06:20 4 Male  (4)
5 ISAAC ARROWSMITH (#1960) homeschool 00:06:38 7 Male  (5)
6 TYLER ADAMS (#1151) Hawea Flat 00:06:40 8 Male  (6)
7 CALEB BILLING (#1215) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:06:41 9 Male  (7)
8 LUCA DANISCHEWSKI (#1994) 00:06:42 10 Male  (8)
9 OLLIE WELLINGTON (#1955) Other 00:06:43 11 Male  (9)
10 JOE MCANDIE (#1176) Holy Family 00:06:47 12 Male  (10)
11 JACKSON BLATCH (#1162) Holy Family 00:06:52 14 Male  (11)
12 JIM PICKETT (#1150) Hawea Flat 00:06:53 15 Male  (12)
13 ANGUS SCURR (#1186) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:06:53 16 Male  (13)
14 TOM TAYLOR (#1214) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:06:53 17 Male  (14)
15 REMY WATSON (#1205) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:06:58 18 Male  (15)
16 OLIVER NOONAN (#1168) Holy Family 00:06:58 19 Male  (16)
17 JACKSON BARTROM (#1184) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:07:01 21 Male  (17)
18 HENRY NIMMO (#1213) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:01 22 Male  (18)
19 ARTHUR MALING (#1170) Holy Family 00:07:03 23 Male  (19)
20 FLYNN ALLAN (#1163) Holy Family 00:07:04 24 Male  (20)
21 CAIDE CHAPMAN (#1148) Hawea Flat 00:07:05 25 Male  (21)
22 GABE MCANDIE (#1177) Holy Family 00:07:08 26 Male  (22)
23 TED ACLAND (#1166) Holy Family 00:07:09 27 Male  (23)
24 DEREK WOOTTON (#1155) Hawea Flat 00:07:11 28 Male  (24)
25 ALFIE MOSS (#1171) Holy Family 00:07:14 29 Male  (25)
26 LINCOLN PALMER (#1212) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:20 31 Male  (26)
27 TED SHUTT (#1219) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:20 32 Male  (27)
28 ANGUS OVERTON (#1149) Hawea Flat 00:07:23 33 Male  (28)
29 ALEX SCOTT (#1204) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:27 34 Male  (29)
30 CALLUM WISBEY (#1221) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:28 35 Male  (30)
31 JOSH SLIGO (#1198) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:36 40 Male  (31)
32 DONTAE SLOANE-VARLEY (#1192) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:39 43 Male  (32)
33 CHARLIE JAMIESON (#1172) Holy Family 00:07:40 45 Male  (33)
34 JOSH HENTON (#1203) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:07:45 47 Male  (34)
35 SAM MCELREA (#1160) Holy Family 00:07:52 50 Male  (35)
36 EZRA CUSENS (#1165) Holy Family 00:07:52 51 Male  (36)
37 KAIRI MIZOBUCHI (#1153) Hawea Flat 00:08:01 53 Male  (37)
38 WILLIAM TAYLOR (#1161) Holy Family 00:08:02 54 Male  (38)
39 LEO INGALL (#1180) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:08:17 61 Male  (39)
40 TYLER DAVIDSON (#1968) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:18 62 Male  (40)
41 CARTER BERRYMAN (#1196) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:19 64 Male  (41)
42 BILLY GODFREY (#1185) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:08:20 65 Male  (42)
43 HUNTER O'SULLIVAN (#1158) Hawea Flat 00:08:21 66 Male  (43)
44 DEVUN DUNCAN (#1200) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:22 67 Male  (44)
45 ODEIN STREEVY (#1146) Hawea Flat 00:08:32 71 Male  (45)
46 HENRY STUDHOLME (#1220) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:34 73 Male  (46)
47 JAMES-ALEX MCNEILLY (#1167) Holy Family 00:08:36 75 Male  (47)
48 SAMUEL HAYDON (#1190) Te Kura O Take Karara 00:08:36 76 Male  (48)
49 DUSTY BAKER (#1206) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:38 77 Male  (49)
50 HUDSON-HAYES MOORE (#1210) WANAKA PRIMARY 00:08:50 82 Male  (50)