14th March 2020 | Cambridge, Waikato, New Zealand

Red Bull UCI Pump Track World Championship Qualifer - Cambridge (2020)

Men Time Trial - Qualifying

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#41) 00:00:17.6
2 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#39) 00:00:17.8
3 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#69) 00:00:17.8

Women Time Trail - Qualifying

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#44) 00:00:19.7
2 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#42) 00:00:19.9
3 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#77) 00:00:20.0

Men Round of 32 Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:19.5
2 All Ages BEN KERSHAW (#32) 00:00:25.3

Men Round of 32 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LOUIS JOSEPH-MEADE (#17) 00:00:20.0
2 All Ages MATT MERCER (#16) 00:00:20.0

Men Round of 32 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUKA COMETTI (#9) 00:00:18.8
2 All Ages JORDON KONGHORN (#24) 00:00:21.2

Men Round of 32 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LIAM BRIERLY (#8) 00:00:19.2

Men Round of 32 Race 5

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:18.2
2 All Ages JAX PRICE (#29) 00:00:23.5

Men Round of 32 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAMES MACDERMID (#13) 00:00:20.0
2 All Ages DION NEWTH (#20) 00:00:20.2

Men Round of 32 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages DAN FRANKS (#12) 00:00:20.2
2 All Ages CAMERON DODD (#21) 00:00:27.3

Men Round of 32 Race 8

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUEY COTTON (#5) 00:00:18.9
2 All Ages TIM WHITE (#28) 00:00:26.1

Men Round of 32 Race 9

Results are not yet available for Men Round of 32 Race 9. Please check back later.

Men Round of 32 Race 10

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages TIM FERGUSON (#11) 00:00:19.4
2 All Ages RICHIE MCLACHLAN (#22) 00:00:21.0

Men Round of 32 Race 11

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages DANIEL WHITE (#14) 00:00:19.7
2 All Ages LLOYD JENKS (#19) 00:00:20.3

Men Round of 32 Race 12

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:19.2
2 All Ages WARREN GILL (#30) 00:00:25.6

Men Round of 32 Race 13

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages RICO D\'ANVERS (#7) 00:00:19.0
2 All Ages LUKE MOBBERLEY (#26) 00:00:22.5

Men Round of 32 Race 14

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SCOTT DONALDSON (#10) 00:00:19.2
2 All Ages CHRIS LAWSON (#23) 00:00:20.8

Men Round of 32 Race 15

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages REUBEN BRON (#15) 00:00:19.8
2 All Ages ALFIE STEPHENS (#18) 00:00:20.4

Men Round of 32 Race 16

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:19.9
2 All Ages KARL ELLIS (#31) 00:00:23.7

Men Round of 16 Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:18.1
2 All Ages LOUIS JOSEPH-MEADE (#17) 00:00:20.7

Men Round of 16 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUKA COMETTI (#9) 00:00:18.3
2 All Ages LIAM BRIERLY (#8) 00:00:18.6

Men Round of 16 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:17.9
2 All Ages JAMES MACDERMID (#13) 00:00:19.7

Men Round of 16 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages LUEY COTTON (#5) 00:00:17.6
2 All Ages DAN FRANKS (#12) 00:00:18.8

Men Round of 16 Race 5

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages ADAM COKER (#6) 00:00:18.3
2 All Ages TIM FERGUSON (#11) 00:00:18.8

Men Round of 16 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.6
2 All Ages DANIEL WHITE (#14) 00:00:19.5

Men Round of 16 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages RICO D\'ANVERS (#7) 00:00:18.6
2 All Ages SCOTT DONALDSON (#10) 00:00:20.1

Men Round of 16 Race 8

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.9
2 All Ages REUBEN BRON (#15) 00:00:19.8

Men Quarterfinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:18.0
2 All Ages LUKA COMETTI (#9) 00:00:18.5

Men Quarterfinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:17.7
2 All Ages LUEY COTTON (#5) 00:00:18.0

Men Quarterfinal Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.8
2 All Ages ADAM COKER (#6) 00:00:18.5

Men Quarterfinal Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.5
2 All Ages RICO D\'ANVERS (#7) 00:00:17.8

Men Semifinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:17.7
2 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:18.1

Men Semifinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.4
2 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.7

Men Small Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JAYDEN FLEMING (#3) 00:00:17.7
2 All Ages BAS VAN STEENBERGEN (#4) 00:00:17.8

Men Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MICHAEL BIAS (#1) 00:00:17.6
2 All Ages BENNETT GREENOUGH (#2) 00:00:17.7

Women Round of 16 Race 1

Results are not yet available for Women Round of 16 Race 1. Please check back later.

Women Round of 16 Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages TYLA DONALDSON (#9) 00:00:21.6
2 All Ages CHARLIE LESTER-ROSSON (#8) 00:00:22.0

Women Round of 16 Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SHANIA RAWSON (#4) 00:00:20.9
2 All Ages SHAANE FULTON (#13) 00:00:26.6

Women Round of 16 Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MACKENZIE ROBERTS-CRAIG (#6) 00:00:21.4
2 All Ages KAYLAH NELSON (#11) 00:00:23.6

Women Round of 16 Race 5

Results are not yet available for Women Round of 16 Race 5. Please check back later.

Women Round of 16 Race 6

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages VAEA VERBEECK (#7) 00:00:21.5
2 All Ages LYNETTE DEACON (#10) 00:00:24.1

Women Round of 16 Race 7

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:22.0
2 All Ages SARA NELSON (#12) 00:00:25.1

Women Round of 16 Race 8

Results are not yet available for Women Round of 16 Race 8. Please check back later.

Women Quarterfinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#1) 00:00:19.9
2 All Ages TYLA DONALDSON (#9) 00:00:22.0

Women Quarterfinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#2) 00:00:20.1
2 All Ages VAEA VERBEECK (#7) 00:00:20.9

Women Quarterfinal Race 4

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:20.1
2 All Ages SHANIA RAWSON (#4) 00:00:20.7

Women Quarterfinal Race 3

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#3) 00:00:20.3
2 All Ages MACKENZIE ROBERTS-CRAIG (#6) 00:00:21.1

Women Semifinal Race 2

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#3) 00:00:19.7
2 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#2) 00:00:19.8

Women Semifinal Race 1

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#1) 00:00:19.9
2 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:20.5

Women Small Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages REBECCA PETCH (#2) 00:00:19.6
2 All Ages MANON VEENSTRA (#5) 00:00:20.5

Women Final

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 All Ages JESSIE SMITH (#1) 00:00:19.7
2 All Ages SARAH WALKER (#3) 00:00:41.2