Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
All Ages
Unknown
All Ages
Unknown
All Category's
All Ages
Unknown
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All Club's
Anytime Fitness Cashmere
F45 Ferrymead
F45 Rangiora
All Countries
New Zealand
18th September 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
11KM Individuals
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Unknown
Female
All Ages
Unknown
6KM Individuals
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Student
Female
All Ages
Student
11KM Teams
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
Team
Female
Team
Mixed
Team
6KM Teams
Overall
Genders
Female
Mixed
Categories
Female
Team
Mixed
Team
UC High School Mud Run Teams
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
Team
Female
Team
Mixed
Team
Event Website
Smiths City Mud Sweat and Tears (2022)
Smiths City Mud Sweat and Tears (2022)
/
11KM Individuals
/
Overall
11KM Individuals: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
Run
1
DAN WATSON (#1102)
01:10:20
All Ages
(1)
Male
(1)
01:10:20
2
ZEBEDY HARRIS (#1117)
01:10:36
All Ages
(2)
Male
(2)
01:10:36
3
LENNARD FUNCKE (#1108)
01:14:17
All Ages
(3)
Male
(3)
01:14:17
4
JACK LIPTROT (#1106)
01:16:39
All Ages
(4)
Male
(4)
01:16:39
5
DANIEL ALABASTER (#1103)
01:17:45
All Ages
(5)
Male
(5)
01:17:45
6
BLAIR HANIFIN (#1101)
01:18:14
All Ages
(6)
Male
(6)
01:18:14
7
MATTHEW PAYNE (#1109)
01:22:03
All Ages
(7)
Male
(7)
01:22:03
8
STEVEN LAIRD (#1113)
01:22:44
All Ages
(8)
Male
(8)
01:22:44
9
MAL OLLENSHAW (#1005)
01:22:44
All Ages
(1)
Female
(1)
01:22:44
10
MIRIAM CLARK (#1006)
01:27:31
All Ages
(2)
Female
(2)
01:27:31
11
ANNE COOLEN (#1001)
01:33:13
All Ages
(3)
Female
(3)
01:33:13
12
JULIET WHITTAKER (#1002)
01:33:13
All Ages
(4)
Female
(4)
01:33:13
13
KATIE MOULIN (#1003)
01:33:16
All Ages
(5)
Female
(5)
01:33:16
14
ABBEY MERIRITZ-REID (#1000)
01:38:44
All Ages
(6)
Female
(6)
01:38:44
15
MEL PARSONS (#1008)
01:48:29
All Ages
(7)
Female
(7)
01:48:29
16
WAYNE PARSONS (#1116)
01:48:29
All Ages
(9)
Male
(9)
01:48:29
17
TONY DEVENISH (#1114)
01:49:07
All Ages
(10)
Male
(10)
01:49:07
18
PATRICK LIPTROT (#1112)
01:49:08
All Ages
(11)
Male
(11)
01:49:08
19
SOPHIA MARTIN (#1007)
01:51:56
All Ages
(8)
Female
(8)
01:51:56
DNF
MURRAY WICKLIFFE (#1111)
All Ages
Male
NYS
LISA BIGNULL (#1004)
All Ages
Female
NYS
ALOIS HAKIZIMANA (#1100)
All Ages
Male
NYS
DUNCAN MILNE (#1104)
All Ages
Male
NYS
MURRAY WICKLIFFE (#1110)
All Ages
Male
NYS
WAYNE PARSONS (#1115)
All Ages
Male