Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Male
Year 10 Boys
All Category's
Year 10 Boys
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
All House's
Erwin
MacGibbon
Rutherford
Thompson
All Countries
New Zealand
5th May 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Year 4 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 4 Boys
Unknown
Year 4 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 4 Girls
Unknown
Year 5 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 5 Boys
Unknown
Year 5 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 5 Girls
Unknown
Year 6 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 6 Boys
Unknown
Year 6 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 6 Girls
Unknown
Year 7 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Unknown
Year 7 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Unknown
Year 8 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Unknown
Year 8 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Unknown
Year 9 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 9 Boys
Year 9 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 9 Girls
Year 10 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 10 Boys
Year 10 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 10 Girls
Year 11 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 11 Boys
Year 11 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 11 Girls
Year 12 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 13 Girls
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Female
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Event Website
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
/
Year 10 Boys
/
Overall
Year 10 Boys: Overall
Pos
Name
House
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
Run
51
JACK BRENNAN (#598)
Erwin
00:26:16
Year 10 Boys
(51)
Male
(51)
00:26:16
52
KIERAN LEASK-WALLEY (#617)
Thompson
00:26:30
Year 10 Boys
(52)
Male
(52)
00:26:30
53
JACKSON EVANS (#732)
MacGibbon
00:26:35
Year 10 Boys
(53)
Male
(53)
00:26:35
54
JOSH NICOLSON (#759)
MacGibbon
00:26:37
Year 10 Boys
(54)
Male
(54)
00:26:37
55
JAMES ANTHONY (#686)
Erwin
00:26:55
Year 10 Boys
(55)
Male
(55)
00:26:55
56
CAMERON ALDRIDGE (#647)
Thompson
00:27:00
Year 10 Boys
(56)
Male
(56)
00:27:00
57
LACHIE SIDEY (#709)
Rutherford
00:28:03
Year 10 Boys
(57)
Male
(57)
00:28:03
58
JACK O'ROURKE (#720)
Thompson
00:28:03
Year 10 Boys
(58)
Male
(58)
00:28:03
59
JOE O'REGAN (#719)
Thompson
00:28:03
Year 10 Boys
(59)
Male
(59)
00:28:03
60
BEAU HOPKINSON (#638)
Rutherford
00:28:05
Year 10 Boys
(60)
Male
(60)
00:28:05
61
OLIVER COOPER (#572)
Rutherford
00:28:59
Year 10 Boys
(61)
Male
(61)
00:28:59
62
JACKSON BROWNE (#648)
Erwin
00:29:03
Year 10 Boys
(62)
Male
(62)
00:29:03
63
HARVEY CROSS (#664)
Rutherford
00:29:16
Year 10 Boys
(63)
Male
(63)
00:29:16
64
DANIEL OFFICER (#696)
Rutherford
00:29:26
Year 10 Boys
(64)
Male
(64)
00:29:26
65
GEORGE WESLEY (#711)
Thompson
00:29:28
Year 10 Boys
(65)
Male
(65)
00:29:28
66
DANIEL WILLIAMS (#764)
Thompson
00:29:59
Year 10 Boys
(66)
Male
(66)
00:29:59
67
SAMUEL RICHARDSON (#681)
Rutherford
00:30:47
Year 10 Boys
(67)
Male
(67)
00:30:47
68
JACOB BUNTING (#726)
Rutherford
00:30:48
Year 10 Boys
(68)
Male
(68)
00:30:48
69
ALI TURNER (#762)
Rutherford
00:30:49
Year 10 Boys
(69)
Male
(69)
00:30:49
70
CONNOR FREW (#676)
Erwin
00:30:49
Year 10 Boys
(70)
Male
(70)
00:30:49
71
ETHAN HARRIS (#733)
Erwin
00:30:49
Year 10 Boys
(71)
Male
(71)
00:30:49
72
TIM GOOBY (#743)
Rutherford
00:30:50
Year 10 Boys
(72)
Male
(72)
00:30:50
73
THEO THOMAS (#682)
MacGibbon
00:30:50
Year 10 Boys
(73)
Male
(73)
00:30:50
74
OLIVER SMITH (#748)
Thompson
00:30:50
Year 10 Boys
(74)
Male
(74)
00:30:50
75
SOLOMON SEATTER (#791)
Rutherford
00:30:50
Year 10 Boys
(75)
Male
(75)
00:30:50
76
RORY FORSYTHE (#702)
Erwin
00:30:51
Year 10 Boys
(76)
Male
(76)
00:30:51
77
BRAD HUGHES (#1500)
MacGibbon
00:31:27
Year 10 Boys
(77)
Male
(77)
00:31:27
78
CAYDEN WANG (#710)
Rutherford
00:31:57
Year 10 Boys
(78)
Male
(78)
00:31:57
79
JOHNNY ROGERS (#790)
Erwin
00:31:57
Year 10 Boys
(79)
Male
(79)
00:31:57
80
SAM WATSON (#596)
Erwin
00:32:26
Year 10 Boys
(80)
Male
(80)
00:32:26
81
JACK GEBBIE (#770)
Thompson
00:32:26
Year 10 Boys
(81)
Male
(81)
00:32:26
82
KONNOR CHAMBERLAIN (#767)
Rutherford
00:32:27
Year 10 Boys
(82)
Male
(82)
00:32:27
83
SAM SMITH (#633)
Thompson
00:32:30
Year 10 Boys
(83)
Male
(83)
00:32:30
84
JOEL BUCHANAN (#766)
Erwin
00:32:32
Year 10 Boys
(84)
Male
(84)
00:32:32
85
OLLEY COLLETT (#728)
MacGibbon
00:32:33
Year 10 Boys
(85)
Male
(85)
00:32:33
86
OLIVER COTTER (#769)
Thompson
00:32:33
Year 10 Boys
(86)
Male
(86)
00:32:33
87
RYLAN CLIFF (#599)
Erwin
00:32:35
Year 10 Boys
(87)
Male
(87)
00:32:35
88
JOCK FARRELL (#665)
MacGibbon
00:32:43
Year 10 Boys
(88)
Male
(88)
00:32:43
89
MAX GEAR (#605)
Rutherford
00:32:47
Year 10 Boys
(89)
Male
(89)
00:32:47
90
SAM EDWARDS (#623)
Erwin
00:32:51
Year 10 Boys
(90)
Male
(90)
00:32:51
91
BOBBY STEWART (#777)
Thompson
00:33:42
Year 10 Boys
(91)
Male
(91)
00:33:42
92
AZA ROEBECK (#775)
Thompson
00:33:42
Year 10 Boys
(92)
Male
(92)
00:33:42
93
WILLIAM LINDORES (#747)
Erwin
00:33:42
Year 10 Boys
(93)
Male
(93)
00:33:42
94
COOPER HARRIS (#575)
Thompson
00:34:02
Year 10 Boys
(94)
Male
(94)
00:34:02
95
LUKE WATSON (#684)
Rutherford
00:34:03
Year 10 Boys
(95)
Male
(95)
00:34:03
96
ETHAN GUYTON (#744)
Thompson
00:34:22
Year 10 Boys
(96)
Male
(96)
00:34:22
97
AKI HANSEN (#703)
MacGibbon
00:34:59
Year 10 Boys
(97)
Male
(97)
00:34:59
98
OLIVER MURCHISON (#735)
MacGibbon
00:35:02
Year 10 Boys
(98)
Male
(98)
00:35:02
99
MATT HIRSCHFELD (#795)
Thompson
00:35:55
Year 10 Boys
(99)
Male
(99)
00:35:55
100
NICK WYLIE (#685)
Erwin
00:36:11
Year 10 Boys
(100)
Male
(100)
00:36:11
« Previous
Next »