Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Male
Year 11 Boys
All Category's
Year 11 Boys
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
All House's
Erwin
MacGibbon
Rutherford
Thompson
All Countries
New Zealand
5th May 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Year 4 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 4 Boys
Unknown
Year 4 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 4 Girls
Unknown
Year 5 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 5 Boys
Unknown
Year 5 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 5 Girls
Unknown
Year 6 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 6 Boys
Unknown
Year 6 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 6 Girls
Unknown
Year 7 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Unknown
Year 7 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Unknown
Year 8 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Unknown
Year 8 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Unknown
Year 9 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 9 Boys
Year 9 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 9 Girls
Year 10 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 10 Boys
Year 10 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 10 Girls
Year 11 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 11 Boys
Year 11 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 11 Girls
Year 12 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 13 Girls
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Female
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Event Website
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
/
Year 11 Boys
/
Overall
Year 11 Boys: Overall
Pos
Name
House
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
Run
DNS
WILLIAM CHIU (#807)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
CHARLIE SULLIVAN (#816)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
ARCHIE THOMAS (#817)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JADEN HU (#825)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
CALLUM BROWN (#835)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
HENRY GROOME (#841)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
CHRISTOPHE LINDLBAUER (#853)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
SAMMY SCOTT (#859)
Thompson
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
TAMA CONNELLY (#864)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
HARRY JUSTICE (#868)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
HUNTER LEWIS (#869)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
CAMPBELL PARK (#872)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
ELI BREWER (#878)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
MATTHEW DEW (#879)
Thompson
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
SAM PICKENS (#886)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JONATHON KNOWLES (#883)
Thompson
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
HARVEY WATTS (#890)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JONTE BUTTERFIELD (#894)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
DANIEL POOLER (#903)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
HENRY BROADBELT (#921)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
THOMAS COGGAN (#922)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
TOM HEFFERNAN (#927)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
WILL PREBBLE (#933)
Thompson
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JACK CANAVAN (#938)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
TOBY MCCONNON (#941)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
SAM MUSTCHIN (#943)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JOE MOORE (#957)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
TIM RICHARDSON (#959)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
FLYNN RHODES (#958)
Thompson
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
FRANK ROBERTS (#960)
Thompson
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
ANDY VAN ASCH (#964)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
HAYDEN LAM (#972)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
LUCCA GIBBONS (#986)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
FYNN O'BRIEN (#991)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JACK O'NEIL (#992)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
NOAH SMITH (#995)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
LIAM HACKSTON (#1002)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
MATTHEW LEE (#1020)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
TOBY SMITH (#1023)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
KOHEN BALE (#1026)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
JACK BOON (#1028)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
NILO LABBE HUBBARD (#1031)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
FINN DOHERTY (#1029)
Rutherford
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNS
WILLIAM LONG (#1032)
Erwin
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNF
FLETCHER MOORE (#811)
Rutherford
00:34:28
Year 11 Boys
Male
00:34:28
DNF
HARRISON GRAHAM (#840)
MacGibbon
00:34:22
Year 11 Boys
Male
00:34:22
DNF
JACKSON HODGKINSON (#852)
Erwin
00:27:30
Year 11 Boys
Male
00:27:30
DNF
SEB SERRANO BURGOS (#889)
MacGibbon
Year 11 Boys
Male
DNF
ASTON SAUNDERS (#934)
Erwin
00:27:30
Year 11 Boys
Male
00:27:30
DNF
TOBY SMITH (#946)
MacGibbon
00:27:29
Year 11 Boys
Male
00:27:29
« Previous
Next »