Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
All Category's
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All House's
Erwin
MacGibbon
Rutherford
Thompson
All Countries
New Zealand
5th May 2022 | Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Year 4 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 4 Boys
Unknown
Year 4 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 4 Girls
Unknown
Year 5 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 5 Boys
Unknown
Year 5 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 5 Girls
Unknown
Year 6 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 6 Boys
Unknown
Year 6 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 6 Girls
Unknown
Year 7 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 7 Boys
Unknown
Year 7 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 7 Girls
Unknown
Year 8 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 8 Boys
Unknown
Year 8 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 8 Girls
Unknown
Year 9 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 9 Boys
Year 9 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 9 Girls
Year 10 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 10 Boys
Year 10 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 10 Girls
Year 11 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 11 Boys
Year 11 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 11 Girls
Year 12 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Overall
Genders
Male
Categories
Male
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Overall
Genders
Female
Categories
Female
Year 13 Girls
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Female
All Ages
Year 12 Boys
Year 12 Girls
Year 13 Boys
Year 13 Girls
Event Website
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
St Andrew's College Cross Country (2022)
/
Year 12/13 Non-competitive
/
Overall
Year 12/13 Non-competitive: Overall
Pos
Name
House
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
Run
151
LUCY RULE (#1442)
MacGibbon
00:17:17
Year 13 Girls
(13)
Female
(52)
00:17:17
152
ISLA CALDER (#1043)
Erwin
00:17:19
Year 12 Girls
(40)
Female
(53)
00:17:19
153
KATE MCFERRAN (#1136)
Thompson
00:17:21
Year 12 Girls
(41)
Female
(54)
00:17:21
154
CALLUM MOORES (#1239)
Thompson
00:17:22
Year 12 Boys
(70)
Male
(100)
00:17:22
155
HUGH THOMAS (#1093)
MacGibbon
00:17:22
Year 12 Boys
(71)
Male
(101)
00:17:22
156
SOPHIE MARCH (#1194)
Rutherford
00:17:22
Year 12 Girls
(42)
Female
(55)
00:17:22
157
HARRY ANDERSON (#1245)
Erwin
00:17:29
Year 12 Boys
(72)
Male
(102)
00:17:29
158
RILEY THOMSON (#1108)
Thompson
00:17:31
Year 12 Boys
(73)
Male
(103)
00:17:31
159
JOEL ROGERS (#1180)
Erwin
00:17:31
Year 12 Boys
(74)
Male
(104)
00:17:31
160
KEVIN CHE (#1082)
Rutherford
00:17:38
Year 12 Boys
(75)
Male
(105)
00:17:38
161
FINNIAN BIERWIRTH (#1141)
Erwin
00:18:06
Year 12 Boys
(76)
Male
(106)
00:18:06
162
MARCO LEIGHS (#1254)
Thompson
00:18:09
Year 12 Boys
(77)
Male
(107)
00:18:09
163
EWAN HAMER (#1086)
MacGibbon
00:18:21
Year 12 Boys
(78)
Male
(108)
00:18:21
164
FINLAY BEGGS (#1156)
Rutherford
00:18:34
Year 12 Boys
(79)
Male
(109)
00:18:34
165
JESSIE BAYLEY (#1097)
MacGibbon
00:18:38
Year 12 Girls
(43)
Female
(56)
00:18:38
166
ELLA GUNN (#1118)
Rutherford
00:18:40
Year 12 Girls
(44)
Female
(57)
00:18:40
167
LILY CHAMPION-SMITH (#1142)
Erwin
00:18:41
Year 12 Girls
(45)
Female
(58)
00:18:41
168
MORGAN LEE (#1253)
MacGibbon
00:18:41
Year 12 Girls
(46)
Female
(59)
00:18:41
169
MEG SHEARER (#1243)
Erwin
00:19:18
Year 12 Girls
(47)
Female
(60)
00:19:18
170
MIA WALKER (#1227)
Thompson
00:19:20
Year 12 Girls
(48)
Female
(61)
00:19:20
171
HENRY NORRIS (#1197)
Erwin
00:19:53
Year 12 Boys
(80)
Male
(110)
00:19:53
DNS
JAIME DONNELLY (#1044)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
SAM MOORHEAD (#1059)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
JETT NICHOLSON (#1060)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
CONNOR OTT (#1061)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
HAMISH ECROYD (#1070)
Erwin
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
SAM EDWARDS (#1071)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
DANIEL ROBERTSON (#1081)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ALISTAIR GORTON (#1083)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
HAMISH GREENWOOD (#1084)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
SAM HARTNELL (#1087)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ETHAN MCDONALD (#1089)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ALEX WRIGHT (#1095)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
JAMES ANDERSON (#1096)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
WILL ELSTON (#1099)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
QUENTIN LOVATT (#1102)
Erwin
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
BEDE MILLER (#1104)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ENZO BOYCE (#1112)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
TOM SWAILES (#1124)
Erwin
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
BEN SCHELP (#1138)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
EDWIN SHORT (#1140)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ASHTON LEASK-WALLEY (#1143)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
MAX ROUNTREE (#1151)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ZACH JACQUES (#1164)
Erwin
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
CAMPBELL HEASLEY (#1174)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
GEORGE MACLEOD (#1178)
Thompson
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
GEORGE RUTHERFORD (#1182)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
TOM TAYLOR (#1183)
Erwin
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
PIERCE DODD-TERRELL (#1189)
MacGibbon
Year 12 Boys
Male
DNS
ROWAN ELLIS (#1191)
Rutherford
Year 12 Boys
Male
« Previous
Next »