8th June 2022 | Sydney International Equestrian Centre, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Secondary Cross Country Carnival (2022)

Secondary Boys 17: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Scott MCLENAGHAN (#1712) 00:23:04 Nepean (1) Male  (1)
2 Thomas HILLS (#1316) 00:23:12 Hills (1) Male  (2)
3 Luke MAGUIRE (#1988) 00:23:51 Hills (2) Male  (3)
4 Ben PENTLAND (#1333) 00:24:05 Hills (3) Male  (4)
5 Blain CALPHY (#1427) 00:24:23 Macquarie (1) Male  (5)
6 Riley COTTER (#1431) 00:24:37 Macquarie (2) Male  (6)
7 Parth PUROHIT (#1723) 00:24:39 Nepean (2) Male  (7)
8 Zenas LISTER (#1324) 00:24:40 Hills (4) Male  (8)
9 Pranshav SHAH (#1112) 00:25:06 Blacktown (1) Male  (9)
10 Brock REED (#1972) 00:25:42 Werrington (1) Male  (10)
11 Courage LAYWEH (#1959) 00:25:53 Werrington (2) Male  (11)
12 Joyel JIJU (#1087) 00:26:54 Blacktown (2) Male  (12)
13 Cayden HENDERSON (#1698) 00:26:59 Nepean (3) Male  (13)
14 Ryan PEISLEY (#1462) 00:27:02 Macquarie (3) Male  (14)
15 Cohen AUSSEL (#1674) 00:27:06 Nepean (4) Male  (15)
16 Jesse VELLA (#1342) 00:27:24 Hills (5) Male  (16)
17 Furqan KASHIF (#1823) 00:27:35 Prospect (1) Male  (17)
18 Joni-K PICKERING (#1585) 00:27:38 Mount Druitt (1) Male  (18)
19 Ryan WARNER (#1852) 00:28:40 Prospect (2) Male  (19)
20 Marlon RODREGUIZ (#1725) 00:28:45 Nepean (5) Male  (20)
21 Jack BABBAGE (#1675) 00:28:52 Nepean (6) Male  (21)
22 Daniel DIAO (#1075) 00:29:13 Blacktown (3) Male  (22)
23 Rustom KAVARANA (#1705) 00:29:41 Nepean (7) Male  (23)
24 Kai SIMMONS (#1845) 00:29:52 Prospect (3) Male  (24)
25 Caleb YAP (#1126) 00:30:05 Blacktown (4) Male  (25)
26 Areeb JOARDER (#1088) 00:30:19 Blacktown (5) Male  (26)
27 Arvind JANARDHAN (#1703) 00:30:22 Nepean (8) Male  (27)
28 Finn NEWELL (#1717) 00:30:28 Nepean (9) Male  (28)
29 Joshua O'CONNER (#1719) 00:31:01 Nepean (10) Male  (29)
30 Arsh SHARMA (#1113) 00:31:11 Blacktown (6) Male  (30)
31 Jackson BRUNT (#1424) 00:31:33 Macquarie (4) Male  (31)
32 Brendan MURRAY (#1582) 00:32:13 Mount Druitt (2) Male  (32)
33 Aneesh SINGH (#1117) 00:32:17 Blacktown (7) Male  (33)
34 Branden HOGAN (#1317) 00:32:45 Hills (6) Male  (34)
35 Jackson WILSON (#1598) 00:33:48 Mount Druitt (3) Male  (35)
36 Indripta CHATTERJEE (#1070) 00:34:15 Blacktown (8) Male  (36)
37 Aiden ESPIE (#1935) 00:34:17 Werrington (3) Male  (37)
38 Aryan BISWAS (#1065) 00:35:21 Blacktown (9) Male  (38)
39 Harrison HUDSON (#1817) 00:35:32 Prospect (4) Male  (39)
40 Bryce SILK-JONES (#1975) 00:44:04 Werrington (4) Male  (40)
41 Benjamin TAYLOR (#1592) 00:44:06 Mount Druitt (4) Male  (41)
DNF Lachlan PLEW (#1463) Macquarie Male 
DNF Bailey HAGARTY (#1948) Werrington Male 
NYS Antonio BAILLO (#1061) Blacktown Male 
NYS Christopher HOKIN (#1193) HILL SPORTS Male 
NYS Deniz NACAKLI (#1205) HILL SPORTS Male 
NYS Kyan ROACH (#1210) HILL SPORTS Male 
NYS Bensen LIU (#1328) Hills Male 
NYS Nicholas DAWKINS (#1435) Macquarie Male 
NYS Jaspreet MAAN (#1454) Macquarie Male