28th March 2021 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Tri Taranaki Festival (2021)

NCEA Participation Event: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 FLYNN BARRETT (#1736) FDMC 00:40:38 Individual (1) Male  (1)
2 HEATH WAAYER (#1734) FDMC 00:41:51 Individual (2) Male  (2)
3 AMOS PEASE (#1723) FDMC 00:44:53 Individual (3) Male  (3)
4 JACKSON POWELL (#1726) FDMC 00:45:03 Individual (4) Male  (4)
5 JAKE LINDERS (#1722) FDMC 00:47:22 Individual (5) Male  (5)
6 SOPHIE MUGGERIDGE (#1718) NPGHS 00:48:28 Individual (1) Female  (1)
7 OSCAR HADLEY (#1729) FDMC 00:49:10 Individual (6) Male  (6)
8 JARED SAMPSON (#1724) FDMC 00:49:57 Individual (7) Male  (7)
9 HARRY CLEGG (#1735) FDMC 00:50:09 Individual (8) Male  (8)
10 RILEY FOWLER (#1731) FDMC 00:51:09 Individual (9) Male  (9)
11 MORGAN MILLS (#1730) FDMC 00:51:56 Individual (10) Male  (10)
12 CAMPBELL SMITH (#1704) Sacred Heart Girls' College 00:52:04 Individual (2) Female  (2)
13 RHYS PRICE (#1737) FDMC 00:52:10 Individual (11) Male  (11)
14 ROBERT ROPITINI (#1720) FDMC 00:53:35 Individual (12) Male  (12)
15 KEIGHLEY SIMPSON (#1700) Sacred Heart Girls' College 00:53:45 Individual (3) Female  (3)
16 LUCAS FLAY (#1739) 00:54:49 All Ages (1) Male  (13)
17 HILARY VANNER (#1713) Sacred Heart Girls' College 00:55:53 Individual (4) Female  (4)
18 MANSON HOETA (#1727) FDMC 00:57:04 Individual (13) Male  (14)
19 ZOE HALL (#1710) Sacred Heart Girls' College 01:01:01 Individual (5) Female  (5)
20 KATIE BESTALL (#1702) Sacred Heart Girls' College 01:02:11 Individual (6) Female  (6)
21 LUCY BLYDE (#1701) Sacred Heart Girls' College 01:05:07 Individual (7) Female  (7)
22 OLIVIA HESSLETINE (#1711) Sacred Heart Girls' College 01:06:06 Individual (8) Female  (8)
23 EZEKIEL DIZON (#1738) FDMC 01:08:42 Individual (14) Male  (15)
24 MILARN KENNEDY (#1712) Sacred Heart Girls' College 01:09:02 Individual (9) Female  (9)
25 LILLY STEELE (#1707) Sacred Heart Girls' College 01:15:30 Individual (10) Female  (10)
26 SARSHA DAKIN-SPERSHOTT (#1716) Coastal Taranaki School 01:29:35 Individual (11) Female  (11)
NYS JOSHUA ELDER (#1732) FDMC Individual Male 
NYS CURTIS NAUGHTON (#1728) FDMC Individual Male 
NYS JOSHUA KEECH (#1721) FDMC Individual Male 
NYS AMANDA GOULDSBURY (#1719) NPGHS Individual Female 
DNS JORJA SOLE (#1717) Coastal Taranaki School Individual Female 
DNS TAYSHA RYDER (#1715) Coastal Taranaki School Individual Female 
DNF NALANI RENAU (#1714) Coastal Taranaki School Individual Female 
NYS GRACE BRADLEY (#1709) Sacred Heart Girls' College Individual Female 
NYS AMY WILLIAMS (#1708) Sacred Heart Girls' College Individual Female 
NYS KYLA RICHARDSON (#1706) Sacred Heart Girls' College Individual Female 
NYS SIOBHAN KENSINGTON-SMITH (#1705) Sacred Heart Girls' College Individual Female 
NYS ANGEL LADBROOK (#1703) Sacred Heart Girls' College Individual Female