28th March 2021 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand

Tri Taranaki Festival (2021)

Schools U14 Individuals: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 OLI AITKEN (#1415) Christ's College 00:37:26 U14 (1) Male  (1)
2 ALEC BALL (#1422) Feilding High School 00:37:48 U14 (2) Male  (2)
3 XAVIER CHRISTIE (#1429) Trident High School 00:38:13 U14 (3) Male  (3)
4 WILL ALLOTT (#1427) Christchurch Boys High School 00:38:27 U14 (4) Male  (4)
5 THOMAS NEWSOM (#1425) Cashmere High School 00:38:35 U14 (5) Male  (5)
6 CHARLIE HOOK (#1414) Palmerston North Boys High School 00:38:39 U14 (6) Male  (6)
7 GEORGE WYLLIE (#1418) Tauranga Boys College 00:38:42 U14 (7) Male  (7)
8 HAYLEY CORNWALL (#1408) Palmerston North Girls High School 00:38:50 U14 (1) Female  (1)
9 HENRY HIATT (#1434) Christ's College 00:38:51 U14 (8) Male  (8)
10 CONRAD CLEAVER (#1444) New Plymouth Boys High School 00:39:30 U14 (9) Male  (9)
11 POPPY RAE-MCGREGAR (#1451) PARAPARAUMU COLLAGE 00:39:38 U14 (2) Female  (2)
12 BEN CRAWFORD (#1433) Christ's College 00:39:52 U14 (10) Male  (10)
13 SOPHIE WEBBER (#1404) Woodford House 00:39:54 U14 (3) Female  (3)
14 JACOB LEAN (#1421) Palmerston North Boys High School 00:39:57 U14 (11) Male  (11)
15 LIAM GOOD (#1417) Tauranga Boys College 00:40:23 U14 (12) Male  (12)
16 JAMIE MAUNDER (#1420) Westlake Boys 00:40:29 U14 (13) Male  (13)
17 ALICE BARNES (#1449) 00:40:34 U14 (4) Female  (4)
18 SOPHIE HAY (#1400) Waikato Diocesan School 00:41:00 U14 (5) Female  (5)
19 SAMANTHA BRADLEY (#1401) St Cuthberts 00:41:07 U14 (6) Female  (6)
20 CALEB WOODFIELD (#1436) St Peter's Cambridge 00:41:53 U14 (14) Male  (14)
21 CHARLOTTE CHILES (#1407) Rangi Ruru Girls School 00:42:01 U14 (7) Female  (7)
22 NICHOLAS ROONEY (#1426) Sacred Heart College 00:42:01 U14 (15) Male  (15)
23 SARAH JOHNSON (#1402) New Plymouth Girls High School 00:42:04 U14 (8) Female  (8)
24 CHARLIE RICHARDSON (#1424) Sacred Heart College 00:42:05 U14 (16) Male  (16)
25 MATHEW MIHALJEVICH (#1423) Rosmini College 00:42:13 U14 (17) Male  (17)
26 ABBIE PETTERSSON (#1409) Feilding High School 00:42:35 U14 (9) Female  (9)
27 BENJAMIN GORDON-GLASSFORD (#1447) Saint Kentigern College 00:42:42 U14 (18) Male  (18)
28 ALYSSA TAPPER (#1439) St Peter's Cambridge 00:42:46 U14 (10) Female  (10)
29 KALEB RAWIRI (#1431) Sacred Heart College 00:43:00 U14 (19) Male  (19)
30 FREYA HOLLAND (#1403) Baradene 00:43:15 U14 (11) Female  (11)
31 BENITA CLARK (#1405) Hillview 00:43:20 U14 (12) Female  (12)
32 NATE RANKIN-MILLS (#1450) St Kentigerns 00:43:33 U14 (20) Male  (20)
33 BOH RITCHIE (#1437) St Peter's Cambridge 00:43:49 U14 (13) Female  (13)
34 BAILEY PARKER (#1435) Tokoroa High School 00:44:29 U14 (21) Male  (21)
35 KEIRA EVANS (#1412) Baradene College 00:44:47 U14 (14) Female  (14)
36 MOLLY SHERRARD (#1440) Diocesan School Auckland 00:45:44 U14 (15) Female  (15)
37 RUBY HANSEN-THOMAS (#1411) 00:45:49 U14 (16) Female  (16)
38 HECTOR HEWINS (#1416) Whanganui Collegiate School 00:46:13 U14 (22) Male  (22)
39 TESSA DAVIS (#1406) Hillview 00:46:25 U14 (17) Female  (17)
40 HANNAH PAINE (#1438) St Peter's Cambridge 00:47:02 U14 (18) Female  (18)
41 SOPHIE TROTT (#1413) Whanganui Collegiate School 00:47:04 U14 (19) Female  (19)
42 ELIJAH TROTTER (#1432) Hillview 00:47:51 U14 (23) Male  (23)
43 LACHIE HENWOOD (#1428) Sacred Heart College 00:47:56 U14 (24) Male  (24)
44 LUCY DAWSON (#1410) Cambridge High School 00:50:14 U14 (20) Female  (20)
45 EVIE COLE (#1446) Christchurch Girls' High School 00:50:15 U14 (21) Female  (21)
DNF MARK LIU (#1448) Saint Kentigern College U14 Male 
DNF OLIVER CHRISTIE (#1430) Trident High School U14 Male 
NYS JAMIE WILLS (#1419) Waitara School U14 Male