Ultimate Athlete (2021)
Ultimate Beast Individuals 10KM
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite | MICHAEL VOSS (#62) | 00:42:55 |
2 | Elite | SIMON COCHRANE (#12) | 00:43:25 |
3 | Elite | DAVID HAUNSCHMIDT (#4) | 00:44:21 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite | LYDIA ODONNELL (#54) | 00:50:13 |
2 | Elite | MARIA BENTLEY (#27) | 00:51:38 |
3 | Elite | ALISON WILSON (#41) | 00:52:36 |
Ultimate Beast Teams 10KM
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teams | TEAM OLD DADS GIZZY (#3025) | 01:06:14 |
2 | Teams | TEAM ALL THE GEAR (#3038) | 01:06:53 |
3 | Teams | TEAM ELECTRIC EELS (#3273) | 01:07:15 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teams | TEAM FIGHTING FIT TOKOROA (#3004) | 01:43:06 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teams | TEAM UNDER ARMOUR NZ (#3091) | 01:04:53 |
2 | Teams | TEAM UNDER ARMOUR (#3089) | 01:05:39 |
3 | Teams | TEAM WIZZY & THE KIDS (#3066) | 01:06:10 |
Ultimate Challenge Individuals 6KM
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20-29 | MARCUS BARNETT (#1160) | 00:30:43 |
2 | U20 | MATHEW HILL (#1294) | 00:31:05 |
3 | 20-29 | DAVID TAYLOR (#1154) | 00:33:42 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30-39 | MARINA WEBER (#1030) | 00:37:59 |
2 | 20-29 | STEPHANIE RAE (#1025) | 00:37:59 |
3 | 20-29 | KIRSTEN MALONEY (#1296) | 00:38:22 |
Ultimate Challenge Teams 6KM
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teams | TEAM KOMATSU KNIGHTS (#3190) | 00:50:43 |
2 | Teams | TEAM PPC (#3148) | 00:52:23 |
3 | Teams | TEAM BILTONG BUDDIES (#3110) | 00:54:01 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teams | TEAM TEAM RBT CHICKS (#3134) | 00:48:19 |
2 | Teams | TEAM TEAM PAPAMOA (#3156) | 00:53:34 |
3 | Teams | TEAM FLORENCE AND THE MACHINES (#3111) | 00:56:54 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teams | TEAM BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS (#3144) | 00:49:12 |
2 | Teams | TEAM F45 TRAINING SILVERDALE BANDITS (#3284) | 00:51:26 |
3 | Teams | TEAM TONTO'S ANGELS (#3138) | 00:51:49 |
Ultimate Schools 6KM
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 12 & 13 | JACK VANTIER (#194) | 00:26:20 |
2 | Year 9 | KAYDEN THERON (#165) | 00:26:21 |
3 | Year 8 | CORBAN HOLMES (#119) | 00:28:15 |
Pos | Category | Name | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Year 8 | LUCY TAWHARU-SENF (#163) | 00:32:38 |
2 | Year 8 | PAULINE BEETZ (#149) | 00:32:51 |
3 | Year 9 | AMELIE PEARSON (#170) | 00:34:38 |