18th July 2020 | Waipukurau, Hawkes Bay, New Zealand

Vantage Age Group Road National Championships - Road Race (2020)

U19 Men: Overall

Pos Name Club Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 JACK DRAGE (#8) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 02:49:41 Men Under 19 (1) Male  (1)
2 HAMISH SADLER (#42) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 02:49:41 Men Under 19 (2) Male  (2)
3 OLIVER GRAVE (#47) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 02:54:10 Men Under 19 (3) Male  (3)
4 MITCHEL FITZSIMONS (#49) CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED 02:54:25 Men Under 19 (4) Male  (4)
5 ZAKK PATTERSON (#5) Hamilton City Cycling Club 02:54:25 Men Under 19 (5) Male  (5)
6 HUNTER GOUGH (#50) CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED 02:54:25 Men Under 19 (6) Male  (6)
7 NAVARH BROTHERSTON (#44) CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED 02:54:25 Men Under 19 (7) Male  (7)
8 PETER FISH (#48) CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (8) Male  (8)
9 LAURENCE PITHIE (#1) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (9) Male  (9)
10 ADAM BIDWELL (#19) TASMAN WHEELERS INC 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (10) Male  (10)
11 SAM BUCKLEY (#36) AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (11) Male  (11)
12 JACK PRONK (#9) Bike Manawatu 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (12) Male  (12)
13 OLLIE SIMCOCK SMITH (#37) AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (13) Male  (13)
14 FLYNN BARRETT (#12) CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (14) Male  (14)
15 AIDAN MERRICK (#18) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (15) Male  (15)
16 JACOB RACKHAM (#11) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 02:54:26 Men Under 19 (16) Male  (16)
17 SHAUN WOODS (#34) AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB 02:54:27 Men Under 19 (17) Male  (17)
18 CAMDEN FEINT (#32) PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB 02:54:29 Men Under 19 (18) Male  (18)
19 DAN BARCLAY (#6) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 02:54:30 Men Under 19 (19) Male  (19)
20 CALLUM NISBET (#13) Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club 02:54:37 Men Under 19 (20) Male  (20)
21 BOSTON BRIGHT (#14) PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB 02:54:38 Men Under 19 (21) Male  (21)
22 ADAM FRANCIS (#38) Bike Manawatu 02:56:19 Men Under 19 (22) Male  (22)
23 LUKE PRICE (#40) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 02:57:11 Men Under 19 (23) Male  (23)
24 SAMUEL FRASER (#51) Hamilton City Cycling Club 03:03:30 Men Under 19 (24) Male  (24)
25 MICHIEL VAN HEYNINGEN (#16) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 03:03:32 Men Under 19 (25) Male  (25)
26 LIAM REGAN (#46) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 03:03:32 Men Under 19 (26) Male  (26)
27 JONTY HARRIS (#30) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 03:08:46 Men Under 19 (27) Male  (27)
28 FLYNN MORGAN (#41) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 03:09:25 Men Under 19 (28) Male  (28)
29 CARLO WORRALL (#28) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 03:15:18 Men Under 19 (29) Male  (29)
30 ANDREW DAVIDSON (#43) CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED 03:23:05 Men Under 19 (30) Male  (30)
31 DYLAN CUMMING (#25) CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH 03:23:05 Men Under 19 (31) Male  (31)
32 FERGUS LLOYD (#21) Bike Manawatu 03:23:06 Men Under 19 (32) Male  (32)
33 BLAIR BARNES-PAGE (#22) CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. 03:23:06 Men Under 19 (33) Male  (33)
DNF GUY YARRELL (#2) PEGASUS CYCLING INCORPORATED Men Under 19 Male 
DNF PERRY WILLIMOTT (#10) AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB Men Under 19 Male 
Not started JOSHUA TURNBULL (#24) PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB Men Under 19 Male 
Not started LUCAS MURPHY (#33) Hamilton City Cycling Club Men Under 19 Male 
DNF THOMAS MCADAMS (#29) Hamilton City Cycling Club Men Under 19 Male 
DNF OLIVER MARCHL (#99) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC Men Under 19 Male 
DNF DAVID LIU (#35) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC Men Under 19 Male 
DNF KYLE HOSKIN (#7) WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB Men Under 19 Male 
DNF PEARSE GATLEY (#27) Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club Men Under 19 Male 
DNF JENSEN FOSTER (#15) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC Men Under 19 Male 
DNF MARCUS FINDLOW (#26) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC Men Under 19 Male 
Not started JAMIE DENNIS (#31) Bike Manawatu Men Under 19 Male 
Not started HUNTER DEAVOLL (#17) PAPANUI CYCLING CLUB INC. Men Under 19 Male 
DNF EWAN COUSINS (#39) Bike Manawatu Men Under 19 Male 
DNF BEN CONNELL (#45) COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC Men Under 19 Male 
DNF JACK CARSWELL (#4) Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club Men Under 19 Male 
DNF MORGAN BORRIE (#20) CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED Men Under 19 Male