1 |
JACK DRAGE (#8) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
02:49:41 |
1 |
Male
(1)
|
02:49:41 |
|
2 |
HAMISH SADLER (#42) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
02:49:41 |
2 |
Male
(2)
|
02:49:41 |
|
3 |
OLIVER GRAVE (#47) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:54:10 |
3 |
Male
(3)
|
02:54:10 |
|
4 |
MITCHEL FITZSIMONS (#49) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
02:54:25 |
4 |
Male
(4)
|
02:54:25 |
|
5 |
ZAKK PATTERSON (#5) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
02:54:25 |
5 |
Male
(5)
|
02:54:25 |
|
6 |
HUNTER GOUGH (#50) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
02:54:25 |
6 |
Male
(6)
|
02:54:25 |
|
7 |
NAVARH BROTHERSTON (#44) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
02:54:25 |
7 |
Male
(7)
|
02:54:25 |
|
8 |
PETER FISH (#48) |
CYCLING SOUTH CANTERBURY |
02:54:26 |
8 |
Male
(8)
|
02:54:26 |
|
9 |
LAURENCE PITHIE (#1) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
02:54:26 |
9 |
Male
(9)
|
02:54:26 |
|
10 |
ADAM BIDWELL (#19) |
TASMAN WHEELERS INC |
02:54:26 |
10 |
Male
(10)
|
02:54:26 |
|
11 |
SAM BUCKLEY (#36) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
02:54:26 |
11 |
Male
(11)
|
02:54:26 |
|
12 |
JACK PRONK (#9) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:54:26 |
12 |
Male
(12)
|
02:54:26 |
|
13 |
OLLIE SIMCOCK SMITH (#37) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
02:54:26 |
13 |
Male
(13)
|
02:54:26 |
|
14 |
FLYNN BARRETT (#12) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
02:54:26 |
14 |
Male
(14)
|
02:54:26 |
|
15 |
AIDAN MERRICK (#18) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:54:26 |
15 |
Male
(15)
|
02:54:26 |
|
16 |
JACOB RACKHAM (#11) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:54:26 |
16 |
Male
(16)
|
02:54:26 |
|
17 |
SHAUN WOODS (#34) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
02:54:27 |
17 |
Male
(17)
|
02:54:27 |
|
18 |
CAMDEN FEINT (#32) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:54:29 |
18 |
Male
(18)
|
02:54:29 |
|
19 |
DAN BARCLAY (#6) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
02:54:30 |
19 |
Male
(19)
|
02:54:30 |
|
20 |
CALLUM NISBET (#13) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
02:54:37 |
20 |
Male
(20)
|
02:54:37 |
|
21 |
BOSTON BRIGHT (#14) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
02:54:38 |
21 |
Male
(21)
|
02:54:38 |
|
22 |
ADAM FRANCIS (#38) |
Bike Manawatu |
02:56:19 |
22 |
Male
(22)
|
02:56:19 |
|
23 |
LUKE PRICE (#40) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
02:57:11 |
23 |
Male
(23)
|
02:57:11 |
|
24 |
SAMUEL FRASER (#51) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
03:03:30 |
24 |
Male
(24)
|
03:03:30 |
|
25 |
MICHIEL VAN HEYNINGEN (#16) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
03:03:32 |
25 |
Male
(25)
|
03:03:32 |
|
26 |
LIAM REGAN (#46) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
03:03:32 |
26 |
Male
(26)
|
03:03:32 |
|
27 |
JONTY HARRIS (#30) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
03:08:46 |
27 |
Male
(27)
|
03:08:46 |
|
28 |
FLYNN MORGAN (#41) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
03:09:25 |
28 |
Male
(28)
|
03:09:25 |
|
29 |
CARLO WORRALL (#28) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
03:15:18 |
29 |
Male
(29)
|
03:15:18 |
|
30 |
ANDREW DAVIDSON (#43) |
CANTERBURY TRACK CYCLING INCORPORATED |
03:23:05 |
30 |
Male
(30)
|
03:23:05 |
|
31 |
DYLAN CUMMING (#25) |
CYCLING NEW PLYMOUTH |
03:23:05 |
31 |
Male
(31)
|
03:23:05 |
|
32 |
FERGUS LLOYD (#21) |
Bike Manawatu |
03:23:06 |
32 |
Male
(32)
|
03:23:06 |
|
33 |
BLAIR BARNES-PAGE (#22) |
CANTERBURY TIME TRIAL ASSOCIATION INC. |
03:23:06 |
33 |
Male
(33)
|
03:23:06 |
|
DNF |
MORGAN BORRIE (#20) |
CYCLING SOUTHLAND INCORPORATED |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
JACK CARSWELL (#4) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
BEN CONNELL (#45) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
EWAN COUSINS (#39) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
MARCUS FINDLOW (#26) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
JENSEN FOSTER (#15) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
PEARSE GATLEY (#27) |
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
KYLE HOSKIN (#7) |
WANGANUI CYCLING CLUB |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
DAVID LIU (#35) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
OLIVER MARCHL (#99) |
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
THOMAS MCADAMS (#29) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
PERRY WILLIMOTT (#10) |
AUCKLAND SCHOOLS CYCLING CLUB |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
DNF |
GUY YARRELL (#2) |
PEGASUS CYCLING INCORPORATED |
|
DNF |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
HUNTER DEAVOLL (#17) |
PAPANUI CYCLING CLUB INC. |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
JAMIE DENNIS (#31) |
Bike Manawatu |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
LUCAS MURPHY (#33) |
Hamilton City Cycling Club |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|
Not started |
JOSHUA TURNBULL (#24) |
PORT NICHOLSON PONEKE CYCLING CLUB |
|
Not started |
Male
|
|
|